9796 Artist matches for "T"
- Traffic
- Tommy James & The Shondells
- The Buckinghams
- The Grassroots
- Tommy James & The Shondells and all cast
- The Ventures
- the Glasgow Orpheus Choir
- The Smiths
- The Temper Trap
- The Clash
- The Black Hollies
- Takka Takka
- The Feenom Circle
- The Kevin Riley Experiment
- The Carpenters
- Tina Turner
- The Greenwich Connection
- Tara
- Timothy Fitzpatrick (as Timothy Sean Fitzpatrick)
- The Mooney Suzuki
- Tricky & Costanza
- Tomoyo Mitani
- The Reverend - Max Showalter
- The S.O.S. Band
- The Notorious B.I.G.
- The Thompson Twins
- The Cardigans
- Ta-Gana
- The Colourfield
- Txell Sust
- The Hippos
- The Edgar Winter Group
- The Darkness
- The Smashing Pumpkins
- The White Stripes
- The Cult
- Thin Lizzy
- The Kinks
- The Runaways
- The Bee Gees
- The Righteous Brothers
- The Buggles
- The Human League (as Human League)
- The Byrds
- Take That
- The Rolling Stones
- The Voodoo Organist
- The Independents
- The Impressions
- Tequila Soul International
- the 11th Naval District United States Coast Guard Band and chorus
- the 11th Naval District United States Coast Guard Band
- The Half Rabbits
- Tom T. Hall
- The Oak Ridge Boys
- The Kendalls
- The Statler Brothers
- the cast
- The Talking Heads
- The Go-Gos
- The Band
- The Swedish Concert Orchestra
- The Animals
- Trace
- The Velvet Underground
- The Skids
- The Blue Nile
- Toby Lightman
- The Pretenders
- The Duke Spirit
- The Helio Sequence
- The Virgins
- The Dickies
- The Red Hearts
- The Urbanomics
- THE RAVENERS
- Theatre Chorus and Orchestra
- The Andrews Sisters
- The Fifth Dimension
- The Zombies
- The Moody Blues
- The Bourbon Street Boys Jazz Band
- Titus Vollmer's Bluezzboat
- The Time
- The Crying Knobs
- Trick Daddy
- Tyrese Gibson (as Tyrese) and Ludacris featuring R. Kelly
- The Refined
- Tiger Tunes
- the Vitaphone Girls (vocal and dance number)
- T-Rex
- The Commodores
- The Cars
- Terry Bradford & Wil Wheaton Jr.
- The Bombay Beachboys
- The Specials
- The Buzzcocks
- The Devil Roosevelt
- The United Snakes
- the Leningrad Philharmonic Orchestra
- the Southwest German Radio Orchestra
- the Stuttgart Schola Cantorum
- the Bavarian Radio Orchestra
- The International Chamber Ensemble Darmstadt
- The Three Tenors
- The Goo Goo Dolls
- The Pussycat Dolls
- the North German Radio Chorus
- Tamia
- The Pearls
- The Octopus Project
- The Lower Class Brats
- Tim Borquez
- Tim Buckley
- The Charlatans
- The Sex Pistols
- The Jam
- The Stranglers
- The Durutti Column (as Durutti Column)
- The Factory Allstars
- The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra
- Travis Tritt
- T. Graham Brown and Tanya Tucker
- The Turtles
- Three Dog Night
- Tom Jones
- The Monotones
- The Bum Steers
- Tony Weeks
- Ted McCloskey
- The Dropzines
- Tony Bennett
- The Tokens
- T13C!
- Trinity Hi-Fi
- The Jungle Brothers
- Tzant
- Texas
- The Mood
- The Miami Sound Machine
- The Spaniels
- The Rascals
- Tom Selleck , Ted Danson & Steve Guttenberg
- Ted Danson
- Technotronic
- Tha Eastsidaz (as East Sidaz) Featuring Snoop Dogg
- Total
- Taana Garder
- Tom Goss
- T?sedrengene (Anne-Dorthe Michelsen , Maria Bramsen , Henrik Stanley,
- The Gerhard Narholz Orchestra
- The K?hn Mixed Choir
- The Vibe Experience
- The Crystal Method (as Crystal Method)
- Transmission OK
- The Monkees
- The Trinity
- The Clara Ward Singers
- The Monkees and guests
- Tony Ronald
- The Cranberries
- the Orphans
- The Dixie Hummingbirds
- Teddy Pendergrass
- The Incredible Moses Leroy
- Takashi Hamazaki , Shinichi Osawa & Hidetoshi Sakurai
- The London Symphony Orchestra
- The Wreckers
- Taylor Swift
- The Bus Boys (as The Busboys) featuring Michael D. Jones, Steven G. Felix,
- The Bus Boys (as The Busboys)
- The Beach Boys
- Toots & The Maytals
- The Makaha Sons of Niihau
- The Maile Serenaders
- The Flaming Lips
- the Tunde Jegede Ensemble with members of Adzido Dance Co.
- The Gary Tole Orchestra
- The Lucas Sisters
- The Miracles
- The Gibson Brothers
- Thelma Houston
- The S.O.S. Band (as S.O.S. Band)
- Thelma Houston & Jacky Terrasson
- Tibor Buch , J?zsef Mez?di , M?ria Megyeri , Mikolt Gyuricza ,
- Tam?s Palcs? , M?nika Veres and Zolt?n Miller
- Tam?s Palcs? and M?nika Veres
- Tam?s Palcs? , Zolt?n Miller , Zolt?n Kiss and M?nika Veres
- Tam?s Palcs? , M?nika Veres and Attila Kasz?s
- Tricky Woo
- The Platters
- Teresa Brewer
- The Shirelles (as The Shirells)
- The Drifters
- Tokadiscos
- The Contours
- The Troubadours
- Toxic Pets
- The Chordettes
- The Pharcyde
- Tupac Shakur (as 2Pac)
- The New Birth
- Triple Seven
- Tura Satana
- The Hollies
- The Upsetters
- The Specials and Fun Boy Three
- The Von Bondies (Don Blum , Marcie Bolan , Carrie Smith ,
- The Dandy Warhols (Brent DeBoer , Peter Holmstrom , Zia McCabe ,
- The Angels
- The Orlons
- The Isley Brothers
- The Original Bamboozler
- The Seeds
- The Cocksmiths
- the Stereo Mother-Fuckers
- the Pinecones
- The Kingston Trio
- The Everly Brothers
- The Mamas and the Papas (as The Mamas and The Papas)
- Trim
- Todd Hannigan and Xocoyotzin Moraza
- The Beatles
- The Flamingos
- The Four Tops
- The Cleftones
- The Complexions
- the Daughters of St. Paul, Boston MA
- The Chi-Lites (as The Chi Lites)
- the National Symphony Orchestra
- The Blackjack Hitters
- the Vince Guaraldi Trio and members of the St. Paul's Episcopal Church, San Rafael Ca.
- the Vince Guaraldi Trio
- The Chipmunks
- The Chipmunks and The Chipettes
- The Peak Show
- The Volcanos
- Talking Heads
- the Houston Symphony
- the Michael Nyman Band
- the Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra
- Toby Keith
- The Chips
- The Academy of Ancient Music (as Academy of Ancient Music) et The Choir of Christ Church Cathedral Oxford (as o Choir of Christ Cathedral de Oxford)
- the Wiener S?ngerknaben , Wiener Dom-Orchester (as Wiener Domorchester)
- Tracie Spencer
- The Vic Lewis Orchestra
- The Vic Lewis Orchestra with Jeannie Carson , Bill Lowe and Len Lowe
- The Vic Lewis Orchestra with Jeannie Carson
- The Crinoline Choir
- the studio orchestra
- Troup and the Kidd
- The Fran?ois Bourassa Trio and by Kim Richardson
- The Cowboy Church Sunday School
- The Carlisles
- The Holy Modal Rounders (as Holy Modal Rounders)
- Tony Dowdy
- Tippy Canoe and her Paddlemen
- the elder Liszt on the church organ
- The Nightclub Band
- Twiztid
- Twiztid and Violent J
- The Temptations
- The Swimming Pool Q's
- Tripping Jar
- Thom Huge and Lorenzo Music
- The Holidaymakers
- Tonic
- The George Lee Band
- The La Scala Orchestra ft Glacomo Lauri-Volpi
- The La Scala Orchestra ft Tito Schipa (tenor) & Toti Dal Monte (Soprano)
- Tino Rossi
- Tevin Campbell
- Tonico & Tinoco
- The Art of Noise
- The Eels (as EELS)
- The Arthur Murray Orchestra (as Arthur Murray Orchestra)
- The Shins
- The Oak Ridge Boys (as The Oakridge Boys)
- Tony Orlando & Dawn
- the Allhelgona Motet Choir
- The George Martin Orchestra
- Tony DeSantis, Joe Massimiano, Eric Schnitzer and Stan Slotter
- The Parvarim
- The Robins
- The Hitmakers
- The OBriens
- The Sofia Philharmonic Orchestra
- The o"Briens
- The Marketts
- The Balsa Wood Flyers
- The Bolivian Traditional Players
- The Fashionaires accompanied by Hal Borne and His Orchestra
- The Manhattan Transfer
- The Rockford Peaches
- The Sneaker Pimps (as Sneaker Pimps)
- The Shirelles
- The Prodigy
- The Folk Implosion (as Folk Implosion)
- Train
- The Way
- The Company
- The Artificial Sea
- Third Eye Blind
- The Getaway People
- The Cure
- Tseng Yung Cing
- Travis
- The Capitol Years
- Thalia Zedek
- Trespassers William
- Tito Puente
- The Ophelias
- Thelonious Monster
- The Velvet Monkeys
- Throwing Muses
- The Lemonheads
- Tom Rush
- the Warner Bros. Studio Orchestra and Chorus
- the Deutsches Symphonie-Orchester Berlin
- The Boston Symphony Orchestra (as The Boston Symphony)
- The Tuneberries
- Tommie Sunshine
- The Folksmen
- The New Main Street Singers
- The Folksmen and, The New Main Street Singers
- The Folksmen, Eugene Levy (as Mitch) & Catherine OHara (as Mickey) and The New Main Street Singers
- Three to Get Funky
- Tom Waring on piano and vocals
- The Happiness Boys
- The Muppets
- the Muppet Babies
- the Sesame Street Gang
- the Fraggles
- Terrance Simien and The Mallet Playboys
- Tom Grant
- The Kings
- The Romantics
- The Chuckie Cahn Orchestra featuring Erica Lively
- The Chiffons
- The Hit Crew
- The Divinyls (as Divinyls)
- The Fat Boys
- The Angels of Angel City
- The Reds
- Tad Robinson
- The Children of Saint Michaels Day School Choir, Studio City, California
- the Choirs and Orchestra of Brigham Young University
- Tom Ghent
- Tanya Tucker
- The Guys All-Star Shoe Band
- The Guys All-Star Shoe Band with Peter Ostroushko
- TV In Flames
- The Stone Roses (as Stone Roses)
- The Eastman-Dryden Orchestra (as The Dryden Orchestra of the Eastman School of Music)
- The English Concert
- The Henry Girls and Keith Power
- The Henry Girls
- the Flat Duo Jets
- Third Realm
- The Cansecos
- Tina & the B-Sides
- The Young Singers of Callanwolde Choir
- the Grady "Fats" Jackson Band featuring Sweet Betty
- Terry Glenn Harper
- The Chords
- The Hoosier Hotshots
- The Rip Chords
- the Randy Rogers Band
- The Ramblers
- The National Tartarstan Orchestra
- Terry Radigan
- The K.G.B. (as The KGB)
- The Jones Sisters
- Tandy
- The Doors
- The Merry Macs
- The Mills Brothers
- the Goodwin Orchestra
- The Archies
- The Raging Monkies
- Trevor Pinnock and The English Concert
- The Grateful Dead (as Grateful Dead)
- The Youngbloods
- The Damnations TX (as The DamnationsTx)
- Taxiride (as Taxi)
- Theowdros Tadesse
- The Breeders
- Toploader
- Tochi
- The Morning Birds
- The BBC Dance Orchestra
- The Black Rider Orchestra
- the Dave Brubeck Quartet
- Tam?s Soml?
- The Miasmics
- The Gold
- Tiger Mountain
- The Jackson 2
- T.I.
- The Rage
- The Guy Barker International Quintet
- Toni Collette , Hugh Grant and Nicholas Hoult
- The Cambridge Singers
- The Rythm Shieks
- Tha Dogg Pound
- Terron Brooks
- Tha Dogg Pound Gangstas: Daz Dillinger (as Dat Nigga Daz), Snoop Dogg & Kurupt (as Kurupt the Kingpin)
- Tha Dogg Pound Gangstas: Daz Dillinger (as Dat Nigga Daz), Snoop Dogg ,
- The Lady of Rage
- Thug Life featuring Tupac Shakur (as 2Pac)
- The OJays
- The Beastie Boys
- The Prime Movers
- The Leahy Family
- The Sneaker Pimps (One Little Indian)
- The Walkabouts
- The Real Matt Jones
- The Notwist
- The Flying Burrito Brothers
- Tonto's Expanding Headband
- The Chemical Brothers
- The Hives
- The Ringers
- The Daniel May Quartet
- The Bicycle Thief
- Tahiti 80
- The Warsaw Philharmonic
- Trinity Boys Choir, SIF 309 - Bulgarian Symphony Orchestra
- Tetsukazu Nakanishi
- Tone Loc
- The Presidents of the United States of America
- The University of Arizona Marching Band
- The 49ers
- Toxic Guineapigs
- The Bucks
- The Charlie Daniels Band
- The Royal Court of China
- Tiffanie Poston
- Tia Carrere
- T.V. Carpio
- This Is Goodbye
- The Holiday
- The Orange Juice Kids
- The Pointer Sisters
- The Knudsen Bros (as The Knudsen Bros.)
- Tulsi Kumar and Kay Kay
- Titas
- Tit?s & Fito P?ez
- Tit?s & Arnaldo Antunes
- Tit?s & Marisa Monte
- Tit?s & Marina Lima
- Tit?s & Jimmy Cliff
- Tit?s & Rita Lee
- the Quartetto Italiano
- The Legendary Buck Silvertone
- The Hiders
- The Alexandria Quartet
- The Weepies
- The Sights
- The Voyces
- Tel Aviv Cameri Orchestra
- The Folk Implosion
- The Youth
- The Brady Bunch
- The Village People (as Village People)
- Tag Team
- The Guru (as Guru)
- The Left Banke
- Trio de Violino, Acorde?o e Ferrinhos
- The New Christy Minstrels
- The Replacements
- The Outfield
- The Jesus & Mary Chain
- The Crystals
- The Safri Boys
- The Family Johnson
- The New Dimensions
- the Marley Brothers
- the State of Mexico Symphony Orchestra
- the Olso Philarmonic Orchestra
- the Symphonieorchester des NDR Hamburg, Hamburg 1952
- The Academy of Ancient Music , Jaap Schroder
- The Danleers
- The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
- Thr3
- Tony-O
- The Broken Homes
- The Styxx
- The Mamas and the Papas
- Tony Seymour
- Teddybears Sthlm (as Teddybears STHLM) (featuring Mad Cobra )
- Tom Waits
- The Painkillers
- Thanos Alexandris
- Tony Darrow
- The Believers
- The K.G.B.
- The Grand Skeem (as Grand Skeem)
- The Vines
- The Vandals
- The Chieftains and Montserrat Caball?
- The Ronettes
- Tomohide Harada
- The Clippers (Jiazi diandong da yuedui)
- The Lyrical Son
- The Who
- The Bags
- The Donnas
- The Lone Rangers
- The Supremes
- Tochi Raina
- The Spinners
- Teruko Akatsuki
- The Rumble Strips
- The King's Men
- The Skatalites
- The Uniques
- The Louis Vause Orchestra
- The Buddy Rich Big Band
- Truth Hurts
- The Soul Clan (as Soul Clan)
- The Watchtower Four
- Third World
- The Castilians
- The Big Apple Circus Band
- Thelonious Monk
- the Firehouse Five Plus Two
- Townsend Coleman and Janet Waldo
- Tiffany
- Trevor Oswalt of "Lost Tricks"
- The Divine Comedy
- The Mellomen
- Telly Savalas
- Tigger Outlaw
- The Beloved
- The Stereo MCs
- The Radio Ranch Straight Shooters
- Trilogee
- The Southern Bells
- The OJays (as OJays)
- Trina featuring Rick Ross
- The Blue Hearts
- The Color Green
- Terry Campbell
- Toni Pearen
- The Boat People
- The National Philharmonic Orchestra
- The Ozark Mountain Daredevils (as Ozark Mountain Daredevils)
- The Jesus & Mary Chain (as The Jesus and Mary Chain)
- The Geraldine Fibbers
- The Murmurs
- the Softies
- The Amps
- The Jayhawks
- the Christ Church Scholae Singers
- The Les Baxter Orchestra and Chorus
- Tony Lunn , Michael Kinkade , Gregg McMullin , Jason Kanakis ,
- Tony Lunn , Michael Kinkade , Berman, and Chandra Watson
- The Defibulators
- The Earlies
- The Boswell Sisters
- The Screaming Orphans
- The Dynamite Brothers
- The Promise Ring
- Tony Orlando
- Toni Wine
- The Bay Area Jazz Composers Orchestra
- Tony Sciuto
- The Bill Elliott Swing Orchestra
- The Soundtrack of Our Lives
- Trummor & Orgel feat. Ebbot Lundberg
- The Soundtrack of Our Lives & Simon Olsson
- The Ark
- Tunng
- Tita Merello
- Tony Klatka, trumpet
- The Stooges
- The Raspberries
- The Allman Brothers Band
- The Guess Who
- Tanya Stephens
- The Abyssinians
- the Jolly Boys
- the Germaicans: Marco Frohn, Pionear, Matthias Falkenau, Pete Fisher
- the Germaicans
- The Undisputed Truth
- The Falcons
- the Salty Six
- The Royal Tahitians
- The Bongo Teens
- The Coasters
- the Del Courtney Orchestra
- The Five Satins
- The Heartbeats
- The Supernatural Boogies
- The Black Eyed Peas
- The Eels
- Twelve Drummers Drumming
- Trio
- Tech N9ne (as Tech N9ne)
- Tech N9ne (as Tech N9ne) featuring Gina Cassavetes
- Tech N9ne (as Tech N9ne) & Bigg Krizz Kaliko
- Travis Howard
- Tupac Shakur
- the Coral Irunesa de C?mara
- Terri Binion and the Bible Bent Orphans
- The Travoltas
- The Chipmunks and Jason Gleed
- The Chipmunks and Chris Classic
- The Chipmunks , Rebecca Jones and Chris Classic
- The Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields (as Academy of St Martin In The Fields)
- The Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields
- Teresa Stratas , Robert Sapolsky , Giorgio Tozzi , Willard White ,
- Taxi Doll
- The Kooks
- Teenage Fanclub
- The High Numbers
- The Lamplighters
- Tommy Roe
- The Corrs
- The Jason Solowsky Ensemble
- The Brothers Bacchus
- The Rotating Letters
- Tony Yalda
- Trey Parker
- The Razen Shadows featuring Teresa James
- The Regents
- The Crows
- The Tempos
- The Big Bopper
- The Diamonds
- The Fleetwoods
- The Clovers
- The Del Vikings
- The Crests
- The Freeze
- The Untouchables
- Tsol
- Teen Idles
- The Faith
- The Gospel Fireballs
- The Elegants
- The Del Vikings (as Del Vikings)
- The Heartbeats (as Heartbeats)
- The Dominoes
- Tommy Edwards
- The Cadillacs
- Timmy and the Tangerines
- The Delights
- The Planotones
- The Chesterfields
- The Mag 7
- The Standards
- The Lakewood Rats
- The Necro Tonz
- The Sandblasters
- The Falcon Project
- The Nightmare Ensemble
- Tom Saviano
- The Brian Jonestown Massacre
- The SEX-O-RAMA Band
- The Atomic Fireballs
- The Loose Nuts
- Transmatic
- The Offspring
- Toilet Boys
- The Afghan Whigs (as Afghan Whigs)
- The Exit
- Treble Charger
- The Riverside Community College Marching Tigers
- The Penfifteen Club
- The City Drive
- Tal Bachman Marching Band
- The Divinyls
- The Blue Devils Drums and Bugle Corps.
- Ten Days Till
- The John Does
- The Group
- The Juliana Theory
- The White Heat
- Tre Jaqun
- The Grand Skeem
- The DNC
- The STL of The DNC
- The Drop
- The High Decibels
- The High Lonesome
- The Genders
- The Mamas and the Papas (as The Mamas & The Papas)
- Tom Tom Club
- Tsar
- The Highwaymen
- The Limeliters
- The Brothers Four
- The Smothers Brothers
- Tex Ritter
- The Naughty Ones
- The Stylistics
- The D.I.T. Band (as D.I.T. Band)
- The Fabulous Kings
- The Ting Tings
- The Unicorns
- The New Pornographers
- The Cassettes
- the National Arts Centre Orchestra
- Taniq
- The All-American Rejects
- The Working Title
- The Wallflowers
- the Eurythmics
- The Libertines
- The Sweet Hurt
- Tom Scott
- Tarja Ylitalo
- Toilet Girls
- Tit?n
- The Dresden Philarmonic
- The Baldwin Brothers
- Thievery Corporation
- Tangley Calliope
- The Moments
- The Crew Cuts
- The Blues Brothers
- Thomas Dekker Susan Boyd
- Thomas Dekker Susan Boyd Dom DeLuise Pat Musick
- The Marcels
- The Suicide Machines (as Suicide Machines)
- The Refreshments
- The Ruru Karaitiana Quintet
- Tom Jones and Mick Hucknall
- Tom Jones and Space
- Tom Jones and Cerys Matthews
- The Hunters
- Tea Not War
- The Beatnuts
- the Jonah Jones Quartet
- The 1st Brigade Band
- Terrence A. Carson, Carmen Carter , John Avila , Carl Graves
- The Partridge Family
- The Judds
- Tone Matrix
- The Newbeats
- Tuna Normalista de Dan Miguel de Allende, Guanajuayo
- T-Bone Walker
- The Crickets
- Tyler Collins
- The Edsels
- The Toys
- The Cookies
- Tony Vincent
- The Allies
- The Wind-Up
- Topaz & Mudphonic
- The Marshall Tucker Band
- Tommy Banks & Kennedy Jenson
- T.C. Ryan and J. Cosgrove Butchie
- The Drivers Featuring Chuck Freeman
- The Swinging Blue Jeans (as Swinging Blue Jeans)
- The Bee Gees (as Bee Gees)
- Tilt
- The Muffs
- The Riverdales
- The Stiff Dylans
- The Pipettes
- The Maccabees
- The Kingsmen
- The Misfits
- the Abnuceals Emuukha Electric Symphony Orchestra and Chorus
- Tress MacNeille
- The Osmonds
- Tamra Rosanes
- The St.Petersburg Philharmonic Orchestra
- the Acoustic Autistics
- Troy Hardy
- The Consortium of Musicke
- The Chelsea Smiles
- The Crystal Method
- Toni Ann Gisondi , Rosanne Sorrentino , Lara Berk , April Lerman ,
- The MGM Studio Orchestra
- Tim Weisberg on A&M Records
- Tommy Dorsey on RCA Records
- The Last Echo
- The Fantastic Johnny C (as Fantastic Johnny C)
- The Tornadoes
- The Speciman
- The Myrmidons
- The Lady Bunny
- Teddy Wilson
- Tuulikki Tukiainen
- Tuva Semmingsen and Barokksolistene
- The Dandy Warhols (as Dandy Warhols)
- The Horse Flies
- Trick Daddy featuring LOST TRIBE and JV
- The Propellerheads (as Propellerheads)
- Trick Daddy , Duece Poppi (as Duece Poppito) of 24KARATZ, Trina and C.O. (as CO) of TRE +6
- Tommy Dorsey
- The Eternal Buzz Brass Band
- the Sons of the Pioneers
- the United States Naval Academy Glee Club
- The Lovin Spoonful
- Ten Years After
- The Jimi Hendrix Experience
- Trini L?pez (as Trini Lopez)
- The Mavericks
- These United States
- The Breakups
- Tony Renis
- T. Raumschmiere
- the oohlas
- The Dirty Secrets
- The Hold Steady
- The A-Team
- Teitur Lassen (as Teitur)
- The Jonas Brothers
- Toquinho
- The Val-Tones
- Time Blue Oyster Cult
- The Ritz Brothers
- ThorNton Creek
- Taisto Tammi
- The Notables
- The Jetsons
- Tane McClure (as Tane Cain)
- The Flix
- Tito Puente and His Latin Ensemble
- The Go
- The New Velvet Pillow Orchestra
- The Meters
- the Neville Brothers
- The Grateful Dead
- The String Cheese Incident
- the cast at the beginning
- The Commanders
- Tears for Fears
- the Bil Baird Marionettes
- The Don Braden Quartet
- The Eastman Wind Ensemble
- The Deadbeats
- Tower of Power
- Tony Pastor with Artie Shaw and His Orchestra
- The Yacht Club Boys , Joyce Compton , Joan Bennett and Jack Benny
- The Yacht Club Boys
- The Spin Doctors (as Spin Doctors)
- The Village People
- Toler?ncia Zero
- Teuvo Ronkainen
- Triumph
- TNK
- Teoman
- Tanju Okan
- Third Language
- The Billion Dollar Babies
- Taste of Honey
- The Gap Band
- the entire cast
- The B-52's
- the Bar-B-Q Killers (as Bar-B-Que Killers)
- the Squalls
- Time Toy
- The Flat Duo Jets (as Flat Duo Jets)
- The Jet Tones
- the Kilkenny Cats
- The Dunkirk Soldiers
- The LHPO by Bastiaan Maris
- The Iridium Band
- The Grande Opening
- The Young Fresh Fellows
- Tori Amos
- Tony Iommi & Skin
- The Egg
- The Conglomerate
- Timmy Mitchum (as Timothy T. Mitchum)
- Triana
- Tess Gardella with Art Sorenson on piano
- The Mentors
- The Black Keys
- Tori Avey
- the Original Cast of ANNIE
- The Strawberry Alarm Clock
- The Posies
- The Lightning Seeds
- The Bangles (as Bangles)
- The Lawnmowers featuring Rolf Harris & Ted Egan
- The John Butler Trio
- The Ink Spots
- The Go! Team
- Tree Adams
- The Sonics
- The OKaysions
- The Reverend Horton Heat and Beth Garner
- Tipsy
- The Toids
- The Robin Nolan Trio
- The Soulful Dynamics
- The Diamond K Ranch Boys at the party for dancing
- The Diamond K Ranch Boys and Ken Maynard on harmonicas
- Tess Gaerth? (as Tess)
- The New Zealand Symphony Orchestra
- The Strap-Ons
- The Lonely Island , Andy Samberg , Akiva Schaffer and Jorma Taccone
- The Lonely Island , Akiva Schaffer and Jorma Taccone
- Transister
- The Wiener Volksopernorchester
- The Dears
- The Ernies
- The Bottle Rockets
- The Papers
- Taking Back Sunday
- TRUSTCompany
- Ten Foot Pole
- Thanaporn Wagprayoon
- The Nylons , Judy Tate , Debbie Fleming (as Debbie Flemming),
- The Chanticleers
- Tane McClure
- The Chieftains
- Takashi Fujii
- the Knight Sabers
- Tsubokura Yuiko
- Tsubokura Yukio
- The Knight Sabers (Uncredited in Video)
- Tachikawa Ryooko
- Three 6 Mafia featuring La Chat
- The Transitions featuring Charles Gator Moore (as Gator)
- Tha Eastsidaz featuring Snoop Dogg
- Taco Ockerse (as Taco)
- The Trashmen
- Tony Cortez
- Tutis Mabunga
- Tutis Mabunga & Orland Arcega
- The Boy Least Likely To
- The Mothers of Invention
- The Fleshtones
- The Police
- The Alarm
- Torch Song
- The Nice Device
- The Frank Popp Ensemble
- The Redwalls
- The Zutons
- The Golden Dogs
- The Peasants
- The Fire Apes
- Tony Brennan and Damian Stolp
- The Black Sorrows
- The Rugbys
- The Black Sedans
- The Ballroom Boys
- The Lurchers
- The Lettermen
- The Slickee Boys
- The Four Aces (as Four Aces)
- The Four Aces
- Tony Sheridan
- The Smithereens
- The Drovers
- These Electric Lives
- The Crazy World of Arthur Brown
- Tara Reid
- Twitty Jones Jr.
- the University of Massachusetts Lowell Percussion Ensemble, Jeffrey Fischer,
- the New Jersey Percussion Ensemble, Raymond DesRoches, conductor
- The New Palais Royale Orchestra, Maurice Peress, conductor
- the BRT Philharmonic Orchestra, Brussels, Alexander Rahbari , conductor
- The Tubes
- T-Connection
- The Little River Band (as Little River Band)
- The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra (as The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra)
- Tynska Schola
- Tricky
- Tricky featuring Hawkman
- The Chambers Brothers
- The Electric Prunes
- The Great Mother Lode Brass and Reed Band
- Toots
- The Nymphs
- The Young Holt Trio (as The Young-Holt Trio)
- The Hindi Guns
- The Symphonette Society
- The Berlin Radio Symphony Orchestra
- The Cherry Sisters
- The Mormon Tabernacle Choir
- The Remnants
- Tommy Heath (as Tommy Tutone)
- The Bobby Fuller Four
- Trial n Error
- The Jesters
- The Cool Bloudini
- The Tremeloes
- Taraf de Haidouks
- The Roots
- The Roots , Chuck D. (as Chuck D) and Zack De La Rocha
- Tiger Tiger
- The Velvet Underground & Nico
- The Daze
- The Burning Hotels
- The Tender Idols
- THE JACK DARBY feat. R.G.Tilthouse
- THE JACK DARBY feat. Belinda Kazanci
- Tony Martin
- The Three Wiles
- The Ringling Girls
- The Ringling Sisters
- The Screaming Sirens
- The Ringling Sisters & Megazoid
- Talat Mahmood
- Tommy Lee (of Motley Crue)
- The Glitterhouse
- THABPMZ
- The Co-Stars featuring Sherrod Lindsey
- The Co-Stars featuring David Young
- The Co-Stars featuring Tren
- THABPMZ featuring JV
- Tyrone Davis
- Tera Shock & Jay General
- The Black Eyed Peas (as Black Eyed Peas)
- The Co-Stars featuring Laze and Royal
- Tupac Shakur (as 2 Pac)
- Tiffany Giardina
- Theodor Pistek and Antonie Nedosinsk?
- Turkay Turkmen
- The Nighthawks
- The Lounge Lizards
- The United States Marine Corps Band
- The Potomac Marching Band, Washingtonians and Michael Crawford
- The Bo-Keys
- The Africowboys
- The Doo Wah Riders
- The Pogues
- The Modern Lovers
- The Toadies
- Tripping Daisy
- The Psychedelic Furs (as Psychedelic Furs)
- The Mountain Ramblers
- The Carter Family
- The Goo Goo Dolls (as Goo Goo Dolls)
- The Devlins
- The Souvenirs
- T.M. Revolution
- Tupac Shakur (as 2Pac) featuring Dr. Dre and Roger Troutman
- The Legendary River Drifters
- The National
- The 2 Live Crew
- The Dollhouse Players
- Townes van Zandt
- The Wigglers
- The Four Seasons
- The Hondells
- The Walker Brothers
- The Beastie Boys & Mixmaster Mike
- The Treacherous Three featuring Doug E. Fresh
- Tina B.
- The System
- The School of Trobar
- The Roan Mountain Hilltoppers
- Tarkan
- The Traveltalk Orchestra under the direction of Rosario Bourdon
- the The Velvet Underground
- the Traffic Quintet
- The Wiggles
- Tommy guerrero
- The Wedding Present
- the Watford and Ealim Church Choir
- Tori Alamaze
- Teedra Moses
- Tim Curry
- The Finn Brothers
- The Beu Sisters
- The Borrowers
- Tulku
- The Drakes
- The Jazz Masters
- The Trammps
- The Bangles
- Timothy Fain and Inbal Segev
- Timothy Fain
- the U of T Vocal Jazz Ensemble
- the Jubilee Swing Orchestra
- The Fabulous Thunderbirds
- The D4 (as D4)
- The Sandpipers
- The Mighty Mighty Bosstones
- The Jack Grace Band
- The Jeff Richman Band
- The Brian Setzer Orchestra
- Tom Maxwell
- the Vienna Philharmonic and the Vienna State Opera Chorus, with soloists Martti Talvela ,
- Taryn Fouche
- Tony Yayo
- Trio Matamoros
- the chorus
- The Beau Hunks
- Tina Ellen Lee
- The Little One
- The Ray Noble Orchestra
- The Yard
- the Raymond Scott Quintet
- The Cleveland Orchestra
- Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra (as Tommy Dorsey and His Orchestra)
- the Robert Mitchell Boys Choir
- Temple of Soul
- The Sentimental Groove featuring Jason Madrigal
- The Sentimental Groove featuring Christine Vicente
- The Sentimental Groove featuring Kaisey Alpuerto
- Tito Beltr?n (as Tito Beltran), The City of Prague Philharmonic Orchestra (as The City of Prague Philharmonic) and Crouch End Festival Chorus (as The Crouch End Festival Chorus)
- Tony Cook
- The Mojo Gurus
- Twinkle Schascle
- Tom Catmull and the Clerics
- The Proclaimers
- Temple of the Dog
- Tommy Simatupang
- The Prettythings
- The Geraint Roberts Band
- the MGM Studio Orchestra and chorus during the opening credits
- Tommy Dix , Jack Jordan (dubbed by Ralph Blane ) and Kenny Bowers
- The Real Men
- Tuatara
- the Martini Brothers
- The Silhouettes
- the Everley Brothers
- Tim McGraw
- Trace Adkins
- Tennessee Ernie Ford
- The New Sousa Band
- The Ozark Mountain Daredevils
- The Dixie Cups
- The Future Sound of London (as Future Sound of London)
- Terri Nunn
- The Thinkman Band
- The Lemurs
- The Fanged Horse + The Jackrabbit That Slapped The Kangaroo
- The Suicide Machines
- Trippy
- Tami M. Greer (as Tami Greer)
- The Canadian Opera Company Orchestra and Chorus with Wendy Nielson, Soloist.
- The Royal Samoans
- Time Pools feat. Perry Danos
- The Delphines
- The Cat Empire
- The Pinker Tones
- The Jets
- Tony! Toni! Ton?! (as Tony Toni Ton?)
- Terence Trent DArby
- The Hazies
- The Actual
- Thomas Lang
- the orchestra
- The Mersh Bros. Band
- The Three Suns
- Tulsi Kumar and Shaan
- Tulsi Kumar
- The University of Michigan Marching Band
- The Faint
- The Concretes
- the Harmonie Municipale de Bergues (in a street scene)
- T-Model Ford
- Tom Verlaine
- Tom Verlaine & Kronos Quartet
- Thirst
- The Trinidad Serenaders Steel Band
- The CrownSayers
- Tim Herlihy
- Trarius
- The Vogues
- The Escape Club
- Todd Smallwood
- The Back Ally Choir
- The MelTones
- The DeeTown Allstars
- Toni Basil
- The DeeKompressors
- The Cramps
- The Northern Chamber Orchestra
- The Failoni Orchestra
- The Nicolaus Esterhazy Sinfonia
- The Leipzig Chamber Orchestra
- The Philharmonia Orchestra
- The Briggs
- The Heretix
- The Coupe de Villes
- The Immortals
- Toto
- The Pyramids and Frankie Avalon
- The Pyramids
- The Exciters Band
- the Gonzo horn section
- the Surf Bums
- Tora Tora
- The Co-Writes
- Torpedo Boyz
- The Blakes
- The Premiums
- The Brass Kings
- Theresa Laughlin
- the Page Cavanaugh Trio
- The Sheperd Bell Ringers
- Tonya Kelly
- Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra
- the Dorsey Brothers Orchestra
- The Rugburns
- The Voodoo Glow Skulls
- Time Zone
- The Allman Brothers Band (as The Allman Brothers)
- The Inner Banks
- The Searchers
- The Sunshine Fix
- The Ivy League
- The Aluminum Group
- T-Bone Burnett
- Tarzana
- Theodore Kuchar and the Ukraine National Symphony Orchestra
- Timothy Weekes
- The Little Match Girl
- Tattoo Colour
- Tiki Lewis
- The Noi
- Tata Young
- The Roger Wagner Chorale
- Tin Gods
- Toni Scruggs
- The Lord Rhaburn Combo
- the Squirrel Nut Zippers
- Tracy Thomas
- The Ninns
- Tempest
- The Upper Crust
- The Toadies (as Toadies)
- The Blue Hawaiians
- Tate County Singers
- The Dixie Nightingales
- The John Bora Band
- Tasha and Adelia
- The Concertgebouw-orchestra
- The Jaguars
- Tanya Arnaud
- Taz featuring Raekwon
- The Aquatones
- The Warumpi Band
- The Rasmus
- The Cruel Sea
- Tumbleweed
- Tracey Bonham
- The Royal Crowns
- The Boogies
- The Hues Corporation
- Troy Johnson
- The Christians
- Taylor Dayne
- The New Power Generation featuring The Steeles
- Tommy Henriksen
- Tommie Baby
- the Sons of the Pioneers over opening credits
- Torben Lendager, Peter Peter
- The Tourettes
- Tego Calderon
- Tim Christensen
- Tammy Dalton
- The Brooklyn Steppers
- Talib Kweli featuring Common and Mos Def
- The Roots with Big Daddy Kane and Kool G. Rap
- The Roots , Jill Scott and Erykah Badu
- Talib Kweli featuring Mos Def and Common
- The Fugees
- The E-Types
- The Bit ASweet
- The Vagrants
- The Big Blue Bus
- The Gandharvas
- The Matinees
- Tupac Shakur (as 2Pac) featuring J. Valentine
- The Penguins
- The Dootones
- The Meadowlarks
- The Calvanes
- The Pipes
- The Medallions
- The Goblins
- Thomas A. Naunas, Brad Wray, Jeff Seitz , J. Whitehead, C. Denning
- Thomas A. Naunas, Brad Wray, Jeff Seitz , J. Whitehead
- Thomas A. Naunas, Kevin Murphy, Brad Wray, J. Whitehead
- Thomas A. Naunas, Brad Wray, Kevin Murphy, Jeff Seitz , J. Whitehead
- Tocayo
- The Checks with Jamie James
- The Checks
- Toots & The Maytals (as Toots and the Maytals)
- The Sun
- The Sofa Club
- Toad Band
- The Dandy Warhols
- The Duke Robbillard Band
- Tacey Robbins & The Vendells
- The Coma Lillies
- The Incredible Adventures of Billy and Max
- The Angel Conversations
- the Kyiv Chamber Choir
- The Kiev Chamber choir
- The Darkest of the Hillside Thickets
- The Ton Ups
- The Hollywood Flames
- The Hottest Mariachi in Mexico
- Tito Puente & His Orchestra
- The Marshall Tucker Band (as Marshall Tucker Band)
- The Highliners (p) 1993
- The tenderMachine
- the Ken Darby Chorus
- The Sycamores
- Theo's Thang featuring David Hayden and Kitusai
- True Believers
- The Textones
- Tony Issac
- The Pete Thomas Quintet
- The Billy Lawson Band
- The University of North Alabama Marching Band
- Tyrese featuring Heavy D
- TQ and Krayzie Bone
- The Humane Society For The Preservation Of Good Music
- The Dirtbombs
- The Big Apple Circus
- The Glenn Miller Orchestra
- The Tierney Sutton Band
- The Tahitian Choir
- The Blueberry Hillbillies
- The Raggedy Robin String Band
- Taj Mahal
- The Paul Butterfield Blues Band
- The Blues Brothers Band
- The Red Army Choir
- Tracy Byrd
- The Carl LaFong Trio
- The Louisiana Gator Boys
- The Louisiana Gator Boys and The Blues Brothers Band
- the ensemble cast
- Tommy Johnson
- Trickbaby
- Trickbaby (Saira Hussain / Steve Ager / Usha Khanna / C. Ramchandra )
- Trickbaby (Saira Hussain & Steve Ager )
- the Cafe Quadri Orchestra
- Two Fingers
- The Qemists
- Thunderheist
- The Mopeds
- The Chatham College Choir and The Shady Side Men's Choir
- Tommy Duncan (vocal) with Bob Wills and His Texas Playboys
- Tommy Duncan (vocal), an unidentified female vocal trio and Bob Wills and His Texas Playboys
- The Foundations
- The Red Route
- Tom Green
- The Sandals
- The Michael Andrew Orchestra
- the Honeys
- The Body Parts
- The Ugly Sweaters
- Tapio Rautavaara
- Testube
- The Holmes Brothers
- The Blue Ridge Rangers
- The Five Chinese Brothers
- The Stereophonics
- The Seahorses
- Tar i.e. No Fish
- The Angel
- The Angel featuring Mystic
- the Watson Sisters (Kitty and Fanny)
- The Danny May Orchestra
- Tr?o Los Panchos
- Tha Otha's
- The Marcia Blaine School For Girls
- The Bruton Music Orchestra
- The Road Hammers
- The Poopdog Experience
- The Sea Shells
- The Dells
- The Poets of Rhythm
- The Headless Chickens
- The Warratahs
- Transcenders featuring Candice Devine
- Turbonegro
- The Holy Modal Rounders
- The Emotions (as Emotions)
- The Chico Hamilton Quintet (as Chico Hamilton Quintet)
- The Chakachas
- The Move
- Til Tuesday
- the Lew Mel Morgan Trio
- The Moonglows
- The Wrens
- The Fontane Sisters
- Tony Iommi , featuring Dave Grohl
- The Charlatans (as The Charlatans U.K.)
- Tom Detrik
- The Aeolian Quartet
- Toni Braxton
- Toni Braxton & Kenneth Babyface Edmonds (as Babyface)
- The Films
- The Presets
- The Real Roxanne
- The Mahavishnu Orchestra
- Tasha Holiday
- The Original Kocani Orkestar (as Kocani Orkestar)
- Tex Williams
- The Fania Allstars
- The Dave Clark Five
- The Bloods
- The Red Crayola
- the Pride of the 48
- The 101 Strings Orchestra (as 101 Strings)
- The Georgia Satellites
- The E Street Band
- The Stone Roses
- The Doobie Brothers (as Doobie Brothers)
- The Alleykats
- Tara MacLean
- The Hail Marys
- the Art Ensemble of Chicago
- Trey Parker , Matt Stone and Mary Kay Bergman
- The Chantays
- The Champs
- Tom DiCillo (as T. "Nacho" DiCillo) and Camilla Toniolo
- The Fireballs
- The Chrome Cranks
- Tom DiCillo (as T. "Smallbore" DiCillo)
- The Sunshine Family
- The Kindness Kind
- The Diplomats of Solid Sound
- The Crocodiles
- the Slam Stewart Trio
- The Tri-City Singers
- The Radio's
- The Clarks
- The Dictators
- Timmy Thomas
- Tyrese Gibson (as Tyrese)
- the Boxing Ghandis
- the Desert Suns
- Toni Childs
- Tito and the Teatro Carmens
- The Five Stairsteps
- Tony! Toni! Ton?!
- Too $hort (as Too Short)
- Tim Holt and Jamie Holt
- Tune Bureau
- The Camels
- The Beautiful Girls
- Tony Backhouse
- the Maori Battalion
- Tad
- Tantsy Minus
- The Metropol Restaurant Orchestra
- The Slumber Party Girls
- The Black Eyed Peas featuring Apl.de.Ap
- The Honor Roll
- The Faders
- Tito Gu?zar
- Toni Basil (as Antonia Christina Basilotta)
- Terry Gill
- the Vancouver Symphony Orchestra
- The King Cole Trio
- The Academy of St Martin-in-the-Fields
- The Rubettes
- The Dublin Screen Orchestra
- The Wombles
- Ttwo (as T2)
- The Dramatics
- The Art of Noise (as Art of Noise)
- The Bar-Kays
- Tiny Tim & The Hits
- The Dell Vikings
- The Klezmer Conservatory Band
- The Bobs
- Town Hall Steps
- Tom Harboe, Jan Harboe and Ulrik Corlin
- Tony Christie
- The Rivingtons
- The Raincoats
- The Kevin Salem Band
- The Cucumbers
- The Tak?cs Quartet (as The Takacs Quartet)
- The Velvet Underground (as Velvet Underground)
- Trio Azteca
- The Submarines
- The Screamin Cheetah Wheelies
- The Assholes
- The Twistoffs
- The Dream Lovers
- Tanya Wells
- Tyler James and Leigh Nash
- The Skies of America
- The Noise Club
- The Not So Bright Young Things
- The Sellers Engineering Band
- The Finchley Children's Group
- The Brimstone Chorale
- The Leaving Trains
- The 45 King
- The Virginia Pep Band
- Tronic Wave
- Transcenders (as The Transcenders) featuring J7 DStar and William Hanford Lee (as William Hanford Lee Jr.)
- Transcenders
- The Veronicas
- the burlesque chorus girls
- The Unit
- The Marvelettes
- The Melodians
- The Cellos
- The Mendoza Line
- Tina Arena
- TLC
- the "Dont Tell Clear Channel Band"
- the Bloodhound Gang
- the Bloodhound Gang & Ville Valo
- The Raven Shadows featuring Tim Ferguson
- The Raven Shadows
- Teddy Thompson
- Tammy Wynette
- Tricky , Larry Muggerud (as DJ Muggs)
- Tiffany Arbuckle (as Plumb)
- Toby Keith and Lindsey Haun
- twelve.
- The Greenhornes with Holly Golightly
- The Tennors
- The Brian Jonestown Massacre (as Brian Jonestown Massacre)
- The Greenhornes
- The Ides of March (as Ides of March)
- Todd Davies
- the Westminster Abbey Choir
- The Philharmonia Orchestra (as Philharmonia Orchestra) & The Ambrosian Singers (as The Ambrosian Chorus)
- Tobias Tinker with Gabrielle Prahm (vocals)
- Tobias Tinker with Gabrielle Prahm & Atif Y. Siddiqi (as Atif Siddiqj) (vocals)
- Tobias Tinker
- Tobias Tinker (synthesizer, flute) & Chrystal Leigh (vocals)
- The Outline
- The Honorary Title
- The Eternal Buzz
- The Evil Genius DJ Green Lantern and Dead Prez , featuring Johnny Polygon
- The Evil Genius DJ Green Lantern featuring Busta Rhymes
- The Delfonics
- THE BULGARIAN WOMENS CHOIR
- The Blind Boys of Alabama and Phil Collins with Oren Waters
- the Dennis Mitcheltree Trio
- The London Symphony Orchestra (as London Symphony Orchestra)
- The Nicholas Brothers in a clip from _The Black Network (1936)_
- Tina Young
- The Dust Junkys
- The John Barry Seven
- The Harbingers
- The Fatback Band
- The High & Mighty
- The Professionals
- Thomas Biehl, Mads Koudal, Jesper Blumensaat, Kim S?nderholm & Claus Lund
- Trond Kirkvaag
- The Mopes
- Tot Taylor
- The Dream Warriors
- Toad the Wet Sprocket
- Toni Plat?o
- The Backsliders
- the Wackylanders (Mel Blanc )
- the Four Moustaches
- the Bunny Sisters
- the Liberty Mice
- Tweety Bird (Mel Blanc )
- the Creep Quartet (Mel Blanc )
- The Blasters
- The Derailers
- ThaMuseMeant
- Tommy Shane Steiner and Texas Steam
- Terri Walker
- Tim Gayle
- Tasha
- The Transplants
- the Hollow Enemy Orchestra and Dylan Berry
- The Three Deuces Musicians & Singers
- The Three Deuces Musicians
- Thurston Moore
- The Band of the Grenadier Guards
- The Philip Jones Ensemble
- Tatiana Melentieva, soprano and Andrei Siegle, sampler
- The Fugs
- Taryn Murphy
- Tim Love Lee
- The HWY 50 Band
- The Bravery and Superdiscount
- The Pubic Beards
- The 5th Dimension
- the Jamie Rogers Dancers
- The 5th Dimension with Burt Bacharach on piano
- the Thompson Family on the way home after the dance
- The Bushwackers Band
- The George W. Bush Singers
- the Spencer Davis Group
- The Shadows
- Tattle Tale
- Thia featuring Pam Fox and Charles Bogdonoff
- The New Seekers
- The Round Ups
- The Make Up
- The Mono Men
- Travis John Alford
- The Knoxville Girls
- Tom Robinson
- Tribe 8
- The Fevers
- the band Caramel
- The Bavarian State Orchestra and Chorus
- The MAV Symphonic Orchestra
- the Chorovaya Akademia, directed by Alexander Sedov
- The Sahara Hotnights
- Trisha Yearwood and LeAnn Rimes
- the 100 Voices Choir
- The Turtlenecks
- The Cave Singers
- The Morning After
- The Hollies and Peter Sellers
- the Great Western Orchestra
- The Beat
- Tamara Champlin
- the Traditional Instruments Orchestra of
- the combined Shanghai Philharmonic Orchestra Society and the Peking Opera Theater of Shanghai
- The Will Lee Voices
- The Colostomy Bags
- The Loved One
- Trude Herr
- Trinia Cox and The Gary James Project
- The Gary James Project
- Trinia Cox and The Gypsies
- The Alien Mike E.T.
- the male chorus
- The Joys
- Tudor Lakatos
- The Michal Urbaniak Group
- The Hard Rubber Orchestra
- The Hummingbirds
- The Michael Metz Jazz Ensemble
- Tomatito
- The M?nchner Symphoniker
- The West Coast Pop Art Experimental Band and Michael Lloyd
- Tamara Walker
- Tyler Dean
- The Wonder Stuff
- The Reindeer Section
- Tiffany Taylor
- The Pedantics
- the Harelbeke Symphonic Orchestra
- The Williams Brothers
- The Robert Cray Band
- Timbuk 3
- The Lost Wandering Blues Band
- The Blue Sparks From Hell
- The Brian Setzer Orchestra (as Brian Setzer Orchestra)
- The Three Degrees
- The Ritchie Family
- the Bournemouth Sinfonietta
- Tommy Love
- The Night Visitors
- the Pragur Chamber Orchestra
- The 88
- the Slovak Philharmonic Chorus & Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra (as Orchestra)
- the Royal Scottish National Orchestra
- The Red Army Chorus
- The Karl Peinkofer Percussion Ensemble
- Tony Babino
- The MGM Symphony Orchestra , conducted by Johnny Green
- The Ribeye Brothers
- the Steve Miller Band
- Tony Curtis and the people from the Hospital
- the main cast and the people from the Hospital
- the Italians POW
- T-Ride
- The Poorboys
- The Failoni Orchestra, Budapest
- The Ben Taylor Band
- The Grouch
- Twitty Jones, Jr.
- The Sprinklers
- Tones on Tail
- the Orquestro do Cassino da Urca
- The Blockbusters
- the Lecuona Cuban Boys
- the Slovak Philharmonic
- Tab Benoit
- The Mess Hall
- The Stray Cats
- The Explosion
- The Squares
- Tr?o Los Panchos (as Los Panchos)
- Tommy K?rberg
- The Bang Gang
- The Flirtations (as The Gypsies)
- the Chicago Symphony Orchestra
- The Gone All Stars
- The Paragons
- The Fantastic Johnny C
- The Velvetones
- The Barry Sisters
- Tanya Hancheroff
- The White Buffalo
- The North Orchestra and used under license from Coombe Music International - London
- The Cascades
- Teddy Wilson , Milt Hinton & Oliver Jackson
- The Mitch Miller Singers
- The Hollyridge Strings
- Trudy Lynn
- The Dude
- The Bongani Singing Group
- Tim Robbins
- Thandiswa , Mxo & The Bongani Singing Group
- The Magic Numbers
- The Swallows
- The Langley Schools, Music Project
- The Hidden Cameras
- The Vargas Blues Band
- The Basement Jaxx
- The Individuals
- Tracy C.
- The Hiss
- the Vibrophones
- The Kate McGarry Quartet
- The Bent Sceptors
- The Acid Jazz Ensemble
- the orchestra and chorus at the end
- The Locust
- The Sylvers
- the Dave Brubeck Quartet on Columbia Records
- the Michael Moon Band
- the High School Reunion Band
- The Joe Ely Band
- The Impeachments
- T Rex
- Thunderbugs
- Tribo de Jah
- The Jacks
- Tuomari Nurmio
- the Mary Kaye Trio
- Tee and the Crumpets
- The Dead Elvi
- the Screeches
- The Arsenals
- The Reventlos
- The Scofflaws
- The Soft Pack
- Two Door Cinema Club
- The Lonely Island , Andy Samberg , Akiva Schaffer , Jorma Taccone and Chester Tam
- The Damnwells
- The Royal Artillery Band
- The Detonators
- The Flattrakkers (as The Flattrackers)
- Tom Freund
- The Regulars
- The Subways
- Technical Difficulties
- The Flying Lizards
- Tavares
- The Vapors
- The Prodigy (as Prodigy)
- Tommy Conwell & The Young Rumblers
- The Hang Ups
- Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers
- Tiaraju Aronovich, Jodi Nelson, Erik Shapiro , Kai Kurosawa
- Tiaraju Aronovich and Jodi Nelson
- Tiaraju Aronovich, Jodi Nelson
- Tiaraju Aronovich, Erik Shapiro
- Tiaraju Aronovich, Jamie Lin , Jessica Catron , Andrea Leiberherr
- The Waking Hours
- Twins
- The Living End
- Tinstar
- Trailer Bride
- The Scrapers
- Tamisha
- The Gone Jackals
- The Association
- Terry Jacks
- Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers
- Togetherness
- To Kill A Petty Bourgeoisie
- The Jacks and Balls!
- The Bird and the Bee
- Two Lone Swordsmen
- Twinkranes
- The Vendetta Suite
- Tommy K?rberg / chorus
- Tommy K?rberg / Josefin Nilsson / chorus
- Tomy K?rberg / Helen Sj?holm / chorus
- Tex Williams , Smokey Rogers and Deuce Spriggins
- Tex Williams and Lina Romay
- The Fantastic Oceans
- The Grifters
- The Cheetah Girls
- The California Junior Symphony Orchestra (as the California Junior Symphony)
- The Sixteen
- The Band of the Scots Guard
- The Kills
- The National Polish Radio Symphony Orchestra
- The Lifers Group (as Lifers Group)
- The Death Rays
- Texas Chain Saw
- The Bolshoi Theatre Choir
- The Paul Grabowsky Orchestra
- The Loved Ones
- The La De Das
- Tom Arnold , Michael Bunchman, Bobby Harrison
- The Clayton / Scott Group
- The Free Design (as The Free Design)
- The Swenney Band
- The Acord Family
- The Molls
- The Fabulous Twister Sisters
- The Invisible Three
- TESS MAKES GOOD, vocals by Tori Amos
- THE JUDY GREEN
- The Foy Family
- The Foy Family (dance number)
- The Terry Twins with Jerry Browne & His Orchestra
- The Rockettones
- The Fiery Furnaces
- Twilight Singers
- The Harmonizing Four
- The Sensations
- The 101 Strings Orchestra
- Tommy Mars
- The Birthday Party
- The Saints
- The Whitewalls
- The Highway Murderers
- The Academy of Ancient Music
- The Love & Rockets
- The Box Tops
- The Red Hot Chili Peppers
- The Viscounts
- Thurston Harris
- The Del Rubio Triplettes
- the Griswolds
- The Crownsmen Quartet
- the Broslofskis, Stan, and Cartman
- The Renovators
- Tim Truman
- The Raveonettes
- The Chesterfield Kings
- The Charms
- Tina Sugandh
- The Butties
- the "Moscow Virtuosi" chamber orchestra and the chamber ensemble of Armenia
- Tracy and the Hindenburg Ground Crew
- The Trolleyvox
- Team Dresch
- The Magnetic Fields
- The Spinanes
- The Miss Alans
- Tim Maia
- Tami Tappan Damiano , Lesli Margherita , Russi Taylor , Rob Paulsen & Corey Burton
- Tami Tappan Damiano
- The Alex Heffes Trio
- The Fratellis
- The Dawn Barham Band
- THINGS OUTSIDE THE SKIN
- The Silence
- The Polish Radio National Symphony Orchestra, Katowice
- THE ONE SUN LION RA
- The Determiantion Band
- Toymuzic
- The Dead Kennedys
- Tara Kemp
- Troop and Levert with Rap by Queen Latifah
- the United States Marine Band
- The Smart Set
- Teenage Head
- The Buggles , 1979
- The Syn, 1967
- The Verve Pipe
- Tonio K.
- The Symphony Orchestra of Russia
- The Elevations
- The Jesus Lizard
- T-Rex (as T Rex)
- The Strokes
- The Mannequin
- the Infrareds
- Touch of Class
- The London Metropolitan Orchestra (as London Metropolitan Orchestra)
- The Alan Parsons Project
- The Blood Arm
- the Bratislava Orchestra
- The Mondays
- The Likelihoods
- The Electric Hellfire Club
- Tim Curry , Madeline Kahn , Christopher Lloyd , Michael McKean ,
- The Choclate Hippies
- Tola Mankiewicz?wna
- The Main Ingredient
- The Jackson 5
- Twista featuring Faith Evans
- The Mars Volta
- The Polyphonic Spree (as Polyphonic Spree)
- The Arcade Fire
- The Chemical Brothers (as Chemical Brothers)
- The Flatworms
- T.G. Sheppard
- Tupay
- The Rolling Stones w/ Stevie Wonder and his band
- Think Out Loud
- The Routers
- The Adelaide Chamber Orchestra
- The Isley Brothers featuring Ahmir-Khalib Thompson (as Ahmir "?uestlove" Thompson)
- Tripp Edwards
- The Firecracker Jazz Band
- Tommy James and The Shondells
- The Ol Skool All-Stars
- The London Festival Orchestra and Chorus
- Thin
- The Town Managers
- The Transylvanian National Marching Ensemble
- Tim Eriksen , Riley Baugus , Ray Winstone
- The Spencer McGarry Season
- The Green Car Motel
- The Whispers
- The Three Jakes
- The Jaynetts (as Jaynetts)
- the U. S. Naval Academy Marching Band
- The Royal Military School of Music
- Twisted Sister
- Tre Allegri Ragazzi Morti
- the Los Angeles Holiness Youth Choir
- Teri Eiko Koide , Jumi Emizawa and Cynthia Lauren
- The Sorrows
- the chorus girls
- the Bishop Grandin Marching Band
- The Tragically Hip
- The Revellers
- Tim Barret and Dave Barrett
- The Makmusic Orchestra
- The Animators
- Tony Christie featuring Peter Kay
- The Beatles (as Beatles)
- The Chambers Brothers (as Chambers Brothers)
- The Rolling Stones (as Rolling Stones)
- The Cover Girls
- Tito Larriva (as Tito) and Tarantula
- the Cast and Writers
- The Walter Sears
- the Lillies
- The Town Criers
- Toni Garrido
- Toni Garrido, Leonardo Teixeira, Paulo Futura, Laufer, Eduardo Lyra, Bertrand
- The Earls
- The Mambo All Stars
- The Young Adults
- The Farm
- The High Five
- The Bruce Smith Band
- Trisha Yearwood
- This Is The Girl
- The Feeling
- the Orquesta Sinf?nica de Radiotelevisi?n Espa?ola, conducted by Od?n Alonso
- TRONA
- The Esquires
- The Wurzels
- The Gong Band
- The Ronnie Bond Singers
- The Mantle
- The Pussycat Dolls (as Pussycat Dolls)
- Trey Songz
- The Alley Cats
- The Popsickles
- The Alessi Brothers
- Toni Collette , Nia Vardalos
- The Jennifer Nettles Band
- The Forester Sisters
- Tedi Papavrami (violin), Alexandre Tharaud (piano)
- The Killers
- The Awkward Stage
- Thomas DeRenzo
- Teresa James
- The Bastard Suns
- The Primitives
- Tommy Page
- Tiger
- Tony Rebel
- The Future Sound of London
- The Hi-Los
- the Conley Graves Trio
- The Tune Jesters
- The Chico Hamilton Quintet featuring Buddy Collette
- The Smokin Joe Kubek Band (as Smokin Joe Kubek Band)
- The Dadz
- The Men of Note
- The Copa Girls
- The Martinets
- The Tak?cs Quartet
- Tierra Sur
- Teresa Velasco
- The Breakfast Club
- Tiro de Gracia
- Ted Hawkins
- The Ides of March
- Thad Mumford and Chorus
- The Hanging Garden
- Tim McGraw and Gwyneth Paltrow
- The Carters and Jan Howard
- The Golden Toadstools
- The Ethiopians
- Toots and the Maytals
- The Del-Vikings
- The Dubs
- The Kingsmen , Richard Berry , Rice University Marching Owl Band (as The Rice University Marching Owl Band),
- The Love Unlimited Orchestra
- the Angel Voices Choir
- The Wannadies
- The Hassle
- The Egyptian Lover
- The Original Cast Album from "Selma"
- True Reflection
- Timothy Jerome (as Tim Jerome), Victoria Clark (as Vicki Clark),
- The Empfindlich Suono Band
- The Screamin Red Devils
- The Black Mob Group
- The Crowd
- Tsol (as T.S.O.L.)
- The Warner Bros. Studio Orchestra
- The Louvin Brothers
- the Delta Rhythm Boys
- The Arthur Murray Orchestra
- The Leiber-Stoller Big Band
- The Bell Notes
- The Olympics
- The Offspring and "One Fine Day"
- The Ohio Players
- The Abyssinian Baptist Gospel Choir
- The Pimps
- Thomas Lieberman (as Tom Lieberman) and Andy Morantz
- the Juilliard Quartet
- the Jazz Band
- The Hilton Ruiz Quartet
- the Wedding Band
- The Oscar Peterson Trio with Clark Terry
- Tatiana Nikolayeva
- The Gathering
- The Mix
- the Belgrade Simphonic Orchestra
- The Weather Girls
- The Doobie Brothers
- The Candace DeBartolo Quartet
- The Roches
- Tim Owens
- Terry Evans and Ry Cooder
- The Wonders
- The Verve
- The Andrew Oldham Orchestra
- Thin Lizard Dawn
- The Julie Band
- The Twigs
- The Circle
- the Vitamen
- the Bracelets
- the FM Knives
- the Lovely Feathers
- The Kromozome Project
- The Cripples
- The Germs
- Tom Browne
- Triple A and Juliet Carion
- The Jeff Beck Group
- The Ray Anthony Band
- The Students
- The Jive Bombers
- The Helio Sequence (as Helio Sequence)
- Torben Smith
- Tam?s Cseh
- the Amadeo Rovira orchestra
- the Coros de Radio Nacional
- The Dig
- The Roadkings
- The Andy Timmons Bank
- Tom Faulkner
- The Imogen Singers
- The Daisy Cutters
- The Dream Poppies
- Three Days Grace
- Takako ?ta
- The Managers
- Thumpasaurus
- the John Glenn High School Eagle Band
- The Graveyard Blvd.
- Teenage Girls and Good Lawyers
- The Longo Brothers
- The Human League and John C. Reilly
- The Chickies
- Ter?pia de Shock
- Tha B Team
- Timo Maas
- The Only Ones
- The Music
- The Weekend
- The No-Hit Wonders and Michael W. Dean
- The Dead Boys
- The Waterboys
- The London Festival Orchestra
- The Coyotes
- The Ejectors
- The Hugh Beaumont Experience
- The Ralphs
- The Visitors
- The Soul Survivors
- the Electric Light Orchestra
- The Cadets
- The Dovells
- Tony Booth
- Tamika Scott
- Trailer Park Avenue
- Tsugutoshi Got?
- Terry Lauber and James Cowan (English), Jun Fukuda and GHM sound team (Japanese)
- TJ Davis
- The Shoppe
- The Mercy Kiss
- The Undertones (as Undertones)
- the Warner Brothers Studio Orchestra
- Tony DeVita and Gary Howe
- Ted Mather
- The Selecter
- The Bodysnatchers
- The Beat aka English Beat
- Tim Mosley (as Timbaland) & Magoo featuring Fatman Scoop
- T.I. featuring Swizz Beatz
- Tim Mosley (as Timbaland) featuring Keri Hilson & D.O.E.
- The Royal Scots Dragoons
- The Sixth Chamber
- The Diffs
- Thalia
- Timothy R. Hopkins
- The Siegel-Schwall Band
- Three Time Loser
- The Newlydeads
- The Step Kings
- Tom Anderson
- The Cherry Valence
- Too $hort , featuring UGK
- The Click
- Tre Black
- The Lords of the New Church
- The Lost Pilots
- The Fine Young Cannibals
- Toby Martin and Anita Spring
- The Calling
- The U-Krew
- The D.O.C.
- The Waking Eyes
- The Flying Neutrinos
- Toffeeworld
- The Four Forte Quartet
- The Boss
- The Red Russian Army Choir
- Tolga Tahir
- Tanja Berg
- Thomas Fritsch and Peter Vogel and Willy Fritsch respectively
- The Deep
- The Pussycat Dolls featuring Busta Rhymes
- Twista featuring Pitbull
- Teddybears
- Terry Lynn
- The Sheilas
- The Icicle Works
- The Small Faces
- The Chantelles
- The Glands
- The Pretty Things
- The Noveltones
- Tyler Bates , Joey Waronker , Rusty Logsdon, Nan Vernon & Soda
- The Jim Carroll Band
- Trent Walker
- The Knack
- tha Radikal
- The Offbeets
- Ted Nugent
- Tribalistas
- The Playmates
- Thomas Otten
- Teresia
- the LOYAL
- The Knack (as The Knacks)
- The Five Danes
- The Mighty Blues Kings
- Todd Langner
- Tom Grose and the Varsity
- The Kodat Harrison Band
- The Transatlantic Rhythm Kings
- The Transatlantic Rhythm Kings with Buick McCain
- The Lisa Marr Experiment
- The Del-vetts
- The Dusing Singers
- The Gefkens
- The The
- THC
- The Belljars
- The Leisure Society
- The Intruders
- Thomas Fisher
- The Evolutionaries
- The Palladinos
- The Crisis Project
- Teresa Gabriel
- Tippi Hedren and Joseph Castanon
- The Expression
- The 3-D Invisibles
- The Black Summer Crush
- The Spokes Men
- The Liars
- The Truax Band
- The Yardbirds
- The Chuck McDermott Band
- The Suits
- The 1972 Westover High School Band
- The Olivia Tremor Control
- Tim Keegan and Departure Lounge
- The Apples in Stereo (as Apples In Stereo)
- Tanya Donelly
- The Minders
- The Donkeys
- The Swell Season
- The Ron Hicklin Singers
- The Motels
- The Black Angels
- That Noise
- The Oscillation
- The Wrong Airport
- Tim Ruff-Vocals, Rhythm Guitar, Terence Einhorn-Bass and Sax, Evan Halikias-Drums,
- The Denny Zeitlin Trio
- the Maori Dancers
- Transcenders featuring Terry Dexter
- Transcenders featuring J7 D Star
- The Lennon Sisters
- the Langley Ukulele Ensemble
- the Shirim Klezmer Orchestra
- the Savoy Hotel Orpheans
- the Stebbins Hall Band
- Troy Reed
- Toronto Symphony Orchestra, conductor Mario Bernardi
- Toothpick
- The Freshmaka
- The Deele
- Times 3
- The Shanghai Restoration Project
- The Woodlands
- Tamara Toumanova (dubbed by Betty Wand )
- Tamara Toumanova (possibly dubbed by Betty Wand )
- The Jimmy Wakely Trio
- The Philadelphia Symphony Orchestra
- The Symphonic Orchestra of the Southwest German Radio
- The Philharmonic Orchestra
- the actors
- the US Navy Southwest Regional Band
- The Cloud Room
- Tommie Babie
- the Networx International Singers
- Terry Dexter
- Tom Maxwell & Ken Mosher
- The Connells
- The Red Telephone
- The Delivery Boys
- The Rondels
- Tomi Lunsford
- The English Chamber Orchestra
- Thomas Helmig
- Torsten Lilliecrona and Malou Fred?n
- Thomas Eje
- The Fabulous Thunderbrid
- The Hand Trucks
- The Reverend Horton Heat
- The Hits and History Band and Dennis Locorriere
- The Splashdowns
- The Flirts
- Tony Carey
- The Penguin Cafe Orchestra
- The Rutles
- Texta
- Thomas Fritsch and the "WiXXer"-Cast
- TRASH BAG
- Ted Herold
- The Lilac Time
- Tina Moore
- Tina Frank
- Tough Tracks
- The Cloonies
- The Biloxi Water
- The Philly Phunk Orchestra
- The Georgia Crackers
- Tito Larriva (as Tito) & Tarantula
- the Nip Drivers
- The Fixx
- Talk Talk
- T-Rex (as T. Rex)
- the Oslo Symphony Orchestra
- The Pentagons
- The 5 Chords
- The Four Pharoahs
- The Bone Bird and the Dock Flock Brass
- The Sobs (Dana Ehrlich & Matthew Bixby with Byrd)
- The Sobs (Dana Ehrlich & Matthew Bixby with Ben Hoyumpa)
- The Coup
- Terry Phillips
- Tamela J. Mann (as Tamela Mann)
- Tiffany Evans / Terrell Carter (as Terrel Carter) / Cheryl Pepsii Riley (as Cheryl Pepsi Riley) / Tamela J. Mann (as Tamela Mann)
- The International Sejong Soloists
- The Vaccines
- The Wildbirds
- The DNC featuring Ms. Amani
- Tokyo Police Club
- The Bonars
- The Boneless Ones
- The Captains Intangible
- Tony Del Monaco
- the Dick Jurgens Orchestra
- the Facundo Rivero Quartet
- Tom Ashton , Dina Kay, Claysey Everett and Thomas J. Wendling
- The Vienna Mozart Academy
- Thomas Allen , Pamela Armstrong , Lyubov Petrova ,
- Ted Silbert and RIC-HARD
- The Lloyds
- The Kilians
- Trading Fate
- Trio Mayrhofen
- The Planet Smashers
- The Flatliners
- The Emergency
- The Ashleys
- The Impulse
- The Minstrals
- The New Testament Baptist Church Choir #2 of North Highlands, CA
- Tausif Akhtar
- Temple of Sound featuring Julianna
- The Ialich Quartet
- The Del Vikings (as The Dell-Vikings)
- Tupinikings
- The Young Holt Trio
- Thelonious Carter, Jr.
- The Rosewood Project
- Trio Brillante
- The Suffield Academy Orchestra
- Tom Johnston
- The Surfaris
- The Blow Monkeys
- the Julio Daivel Big Band
- Tim Rogers and Lisa Miller
- The Mike Curb Congregation
- Trailer Park Pam
- The Fakes
- Thievery Corporation featuring The Flaming Lips
- The Dwarves
- The Village Green
- Tina Charles
- The Frames
- the Excerpts
- the High 48s
- The Darkside of Martha
- Thurl Ravenscroft , Jay Meyer , Vern Rowe , Bob Ebright,
- Tom Kimmel
- The Fat Boys and The Beach Boys
- THE HEAT
- Tandy-Morgan
- The Summer Skinny
- The Forbes Brothers
- This World Fair
- The Flys
- Tim Skold (as Skold)
- The Cool Kids
- The Dead Weather
- The Johnson Brothers
- The Drifters with Clyde McPhatter
- Teddy Riley featuring Guy
- The Stanley Brothers and The Clinch Mountain Boys
- T.K. Carter and Dan Aykroyd
- Twista & The Speed Knot Mobsters
- The Wild Thing
- The Bleacher Heroes
- Tilae Linden
- The Triple-X Stars
- The Philosopher Kings
- Technique
- The Mahones
- The Bar Ratts
- The Bar Ratts & Sheri Wenden
- Thomas Rydell
- The Beach Street Boys
- The Rumblers
- The Essex
- The Corsairs
- The Weavers
- The Horrors
- The Sneaker Pimps
- The Lively Ones
- The Tramps
- Terry Thomas
- Trudy Holler and Steve Karl
- Tony Barry , Kiri Paramore and Laurence Coy
- The Kingdom Heirs and Kirk Talley
- The Cox Family
- Tom Rutledge and Jim Salestrom
- The Kinfolks
- The Gem Tones
- The Kingdom Heirs
- the Lea Riders Group
- The Local Boys
- Todd Smith, Jasan Stepp
- The Funky SOL
- the Skylarks
- The Easybeats
- The Island Inspirational All-Stars featuring Kirk Franklin and The Family,
- Titus and Da Boyz
- T-Bone Burnett (as T Bone Burnett)
- The Meteors
- The Hampton School Symphony Orchestra
- The Treniers
- The Arclights
- Timothy B. Schmit
- The Bedlam Bards with Scott Boswell
- The Bedlam Bards
- Tessa
- The Dead Green Mummies
- The Church
- Trilok Gurtu
- Tendril
- The Aleph
- Tara Angell
- Tivoli Symphony Orchestra
- The Nice
- The Jeff Hamilton Trio
- The Young Men of New Orleans
- The Alliance Hall Dixieland Band
- The NOrleans Statesmen
- Tom Baker's Jazz Band
- The Strangers
- The Trinity Choristers of Trinity Wall Street
- The Choir of Christ's Hospital, UK
- the Herrera Sisters
- the Men of the Concert Choir
- The One & Only
- The Nonce
- The Leverts (Eddie, Gerald & Sean)
- Tony Thompson and Antoinette
- The Roots and Amel Larrieux
- The Lungz
- The Product G&B with Wyclef Jean (as Wyclef)
- The Candidates
- Tin Machine
- Tonto Tonto
- Ten Inch Men
- The Oslo Philharmonic Orchestra
- The Swingle Singers
- the Stan Getz Quartet
- Tony Carbone
- The Martinis
- The Ebonites Steel Orchestra
- The Whatnot
- The Everyday Visuals
- the Woodsville NH High School Pep Band
- The Cave Weddings
- The Stone Coyotes
- The Gin Blossoms (as Gin Blossoms)
- Tim Mosley (as Timbaland) featuring The Hives
- The Scholars
- The BellRays
- Trooper
- T-Rex (as T.Rex)
- The Electric Farm
- The Vulgar Boatmen
- The Mint (50 Kal and DJ Obi)
- The Rare Blend
- Tantric
- TD Lind with backing vocals by Juliet Roberts and Mary Pearce
- The Hampton Choral Society and Choir Connexion
- The Judys
- The Backyard Epics
- the orchestra of the Royal Life Guard
- The Nevers
- The Boston Pops Orchestra
- The Feelers
- Tim Carroll
- The Glass Beef
- The Pipkins
- The Birthday Massacre
- Thy Changing Image
- Trick Daddy featuring Duece Poppi , Tre + 6 & Unda Presha
- The Mingus Big Band
- Too $hort (as Too Short) and Bun B (of UGK)
- The Red Devil Squadron
- The American Thighs
- The Objex
- The Boppers
- The Three Oxford Boys imitating Kay Kyser and His Orchestra
- The Three Oxford Boys imitating Fred Waring and His Pennsylvanians
- The Three Oxford Boys imitating Harry James and His Orchestra
- The Three Oxford Boys imitating Guy Lombardo and His Orchestra
- Tangerine Dream
- The Modifiers
- Tex & The Horseheads (as Tex and the Horseheads)
- The Leather Nun
- The Little Kings
- The Tail Gators
- The Arc Choir (as The ARC Choir)
- Tony Marr
- The Rudy "Boy" Experiment
- The Fabulous Fantoms
- The World Beaters & Ayub Ogada
- The Sons featuring Bret Reilly
- The Cowsills
- The Lupins
- The Rembrandts
- They Might Be Giants
- The Beat Farmers
- The Maxwell Street Klezmer Band
- The Girls
- The Highland Park High School Band
- The Joy Poppers
- The Flying Pickets
- Tai Thai
- Thanh Ha
- Trinh Nam Son
- Trinh Vinh Trinh
- The Dubliners
- The Morans
- Th Legendary Shack Shakers
- TV Slim
- Twenty 4th Street
- The Jeff Healey Band
- Try
- Trackshittaz
- The Persuasions
- The Pinups
- The Airborne Toxic Event
- The Reduction Agents
- The Phoenix Foundation
- Tessa Rain and Age Pryor
- The The Stone Roses (as Stone Roses)
- The L?ndler Band
- The Jesus & Mary Chain (as Jesus & Mary Chain)
- The Exciters
- The Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra and Choir
- the Shanghai Film Orchestra
- The Red Army Choir under the direction of B. Alexandrov
- Tereza Srbova
- The SenseAmelia Project
- The Yeah You's
- The Dollyrots
- The 101 Strings Orchestra (as 101 Strings Orchestra) & Les Baxter
- The 101 Strings Orchestra (as 101 Strings Orchestra)
- The Easy Listening Orchestra
- The Space Cossacks
- Tuscadero
- The Gang
- The Bravery
- Tom Rowlands and Ed Simons
- Ti?sto and Maxi Jazz
- The Golden Palominos
- The Trouble Dolls
- The Choir Monks from Saint-Benoit-du-Lac
- The Comedians
- The Jimmy Castor Bunch
- Tha Alkaholiks
- T. Risse
- Trent Reznor and J.G. Thirlwell
- The Curtain Society
- The Thompson Twins (as Thompson Twins)
- The Inmates
- the Jos? Moro Orchestra and the Ronnie ODeill Orchestra
- The Stivs
- The Flesh Quartet
- the Alexandria, Egypt Police Marching Band
- The Black Seeds
- Toko
- Triumvirat
- Talat Mahmood & Lata Mangeshkar
- the Cuarteto Cl?sico de Radio Nacional, The Cuarteto de Madrigalistas de Radio Nacional,
- Tony Moro
- the "Orquesta Nacional de Espa?a" (Spanish National Orchestra)
- The Five In
- The Majestic Arrows
- the Casas Aug? Orchestra
- Tr?o Calaveras
- Tequila
- Tamara
- Tonino Carotone
- the Camerata Bariloche
- the Escolan?a de Santa Cruz, del Valle de los Ca?dos
- Tito Rodriguez
- the Vienna Strauss Orchestra
- the child Carlos Selles
- the Quinteto Cl?sico de RTVE
- Trinidad Alcalde
- Tr?o Los Piratas
- Tolis Harmas & Litsa Harma
- The Damnations TX (as Damnations TX)
- Taxiride
- The 1001 Guitars of Deke Dickerson
- Todd Rundgren
- Terry Callier
- The Laurie Johnson Orchestra
- Talynt NG1 Featuring Rock Corey
- TC Moses
- TC Moses and Brittany Kertesz
- The Captain's Chorus
- The Consort of Musicke
- the New London Consort
- Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers (as Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers)
- The Beginning of the End
- Tom Petty
- The Hombres
- The Score
- Tony
- Tom Gaebel
- Twarres
- The Vague
- The Charlot Girls
- Teddy Brown and his Orchestra
- The Three Eddies
- The Bulldogs
- Tr?bol
- The Don Knotts Overdrive
- Tapani Kansa
- the Space Shuttle Ramblers
- Tito Puente & La Lupe
- The Dirt Clods
- The Meices
- The Flying Lizards (as Flying Lizards)
- Tom Lavin
- The Ambrosian Junior Choir
- The Servant
- The Sammies
- Teddybears featuring Mad Cobra
- Thomas W. Gabrielsson
- Teresa del Olmo
- Tomas Ledin
- The Knife
- Thore Skogman
- The Scream
- The Philip Koutev National Folk Ensemble
- The Dust Brothers
- Television
- the Ramones
- The Sally Tiven Orchestra featuring Alan Merrill
- the Action Design
- The Aggrolites
- The Aggrolites featuring General Smiley
- the Boogie Boys
- The Futch Brothers
- The Accidentals
- Tom Morton and Mich?le Laroque
- The Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields / Neville Marriner (as Sir Neville Marrriner)
- Toshiya Tsunoda
- Thomas Bangalter
- Ted Heath and His Orchestra
- The Men's Choir of St Gayane Cathedral, Yerevan, Armenia
- The Killer Barbies
- Tika Rainn
- Terje Rypdal and David Darling
- Terje Rypdal & The Chasers
- the 2nd-Chance Kamp Kikikee Boys
- The Disneyland Choir
- The Crew-Cuts (?)
- Tito Puente featuring Mongo Santamar?a
- The Musical Arts Symphony
- Tool
- The Residents
- Tiago de Melo Andrade
- The Willowz
- The Polyphonic Spree
- the Hillbilly Soul Surfers
- The Better Days
- The Business
- The Salads
- Teo Cardalda
- Taiska
- Timo Kojo (as Kojo)
- Tomas Ek & Leena Nilsson
- Tomas Ek
- Tulip
- Tauski Peltonen (as Tauski) & Co
- Timo, Jonna Tervomaa (as Jonna) & Beat
- Tauski Peltonen (as Tauski), Tutta & Christa
- Tauski Peltonen (as Tauski)
- Tanjalotta R?ikk?
- Tarja Lunnas
- Timo Turpeinen & Laila
- The Reseptors
- Taina Kokkonen
- Thomas Funck
- The Notre Dame Liturgical Choir
- The Meagermen
- The C?r Na Nog Rt? Choir
- The Tee Set
- The P-Funk All-Stars (as P-Funk All-Stars Live)
- The West Coast All Stars
- Thal?a
- The Monsterminators
- Talat Aziz , Piyush Kanojia , Salim Merchant and Taufiq Qureshi
- Toy Box
- The Helen Miles Singers & Dick Hyman and the New York Studio Players
- Timothy Jerome , Daisy Prince, Linda Maurel-Sithole, Arlene
- The Dick Hyman Combo
- Tim Roth & Dick Hyman and the New York Studio Players
- Tim Roth , Olivia Hayman & Dick Hyman and the New York Studio Players
- Tommy John & The Dick Hyman Combo
- The Con Artists
- Tin Hat Trio
- The Mermen
- the Moscow International Symphony Orchestra
- Tony Mortimer
- Ted Bruner
- The Holograms
- The Deadly Snakes
- The Meligrove Band
- The Booty Boys
- the vocal chorus
- The Tritones
- The Experimental Tropic Blues Band
- The Ruse
- The Pierces
- The Leipzig Radio Symphony Orchestra and Chorus
- The Dave Matthews Band
- The Vandels
- The Infidels
- The Creators
- The Black Brothers
- Trick Daddy Featuring Trina
- Three 6 Mafia Featuring Pat
- The Lox Featuring Styles P. (as Styles) and Sheek Louch (as Sheek)
- Terrance Simien
- The Toronto Consort
- Tony Rivard & Jeffrey Coulter
- Tamaki Sato
- The Channels
- The Violettes
- Theleme
- The Julia Set
- Type 14
- Tony Boyd, Maritri Garrett , Danielle Bayonne
- Texas Tornados
- Toby McKeehan
- Tait
- The Gravespinners
- The Ride Theory
- The Temprees
- The Figgs
- The Victor Silvester Orchestra
- Tommy Sanderson and The Sandman
- The Oscar Peterson Trio
- The Del-Vets
- the pillows
- T. Lavitz
- Third Day
- The Renaissance Players
- The Reflections
- The McCoys
- the Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra ; Alexander Rahbari , Conductor featuring Miriam Gauci ,
- The Birds
- The Strangeloves
- The Jaynetts
- Tim Hardin
- The Poets
- Tord Gustavsen Trio
- Theory of a Deadman
- Trevor de Clercq
- The Nips
- Taro Hakase, Hitoshi Sakimoto , Yuji Toriyama , Katsumi Ohtani, Miho Kitagawa,
- The Black Crow
- the combined brass ensembles of St. Peter's & St. Oliver's Schools, York
- Talking to Animals
- The Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields (as Academy of St. Martin-In-The-Fields)
- Tommy Patterson & Julie St-Pierre
- Taffy
- Tex Beneke
- The Pasadena City College Gospel Choir
- the Score Productions Band
- The End
- The Skyliners
- The Bantam Orchestra
- The ManicPhonic Mob
- The Selectracks Studio Ensemble West
- TFF
- The Wellingtons
- The London Oratory School Schola boys choir
- The Black Sound
- Tommy Chong
- The Bonedaddys
- Tom Dew
- Tom Dew and Greta Matassa
- The Hofstetter Singers
- The Apostles
- Tony Saunders , Vocals by Glen Walters
- Tony Saunders
- Tony Saunders , Vocals by Larry Batiste
- The Great Red Shark
- The Networkmusic Orchestra
- TVXQ!
- The Paper Dolls
- The Hodads
- Tim Miller
- The Rhythm Team
- The Famous Unknowns
- The Mint Gun Club
- The Herbaliser , What What
- Ten Benson
- The Supernaturals
- The T-Bones
- The Living Daylights
- Top Floor
- The Heavy
- The Adored
- The Vienna Symphony
- the UCLA Marching Band
- Talon G. Ackerman, Pam Eichner, Maclain Nelson, Shelby Randall, Tim Threlfall,
- Tomas di Leva
- The Dellinger Escape Plan (Brian Benoit, Adam Doll, Dimitri Minakakis, Chris Pennie,
- The Sundays
- The Boomtown Rats
- The Rezillos (as Rezillos)
- Trybe
- The Out-Islanders
- The Megatones
- The Plaques
- The Vincent Black Shadow
- The Smashup
- The New Mastersounds featuring Corinne Bailey Rae
- Ten 1
- The Ride Ons
- The Captain's Package
- The Montclairs
- Travis Pike and the Brattle Street East
- Trijntje Oosterhuis
- The Frogmen
- The Dream Academy
- The New Riders of the Purple Sage (as New Riders Of The Purple Sage)
- the flamenco group Los Canasteros
- the pop group Los Pekenikes
- Teodoro P?rez (Villanueva)
- The Warlocks
- The Hospitals
- The Coachwhips
- Thee Oh Sees
- The La's
- The Standells
- The Ryan Bros.
- The Hot Tamales
- The JK Jazz Ensemble
- The Human League
- The Politic
- Telemetry Orchestra
- Topol and Chorus in a pre-credit sequence
- Topol
- Topol , Norma Crane and Chorus
- Topol , Paul Mann and Chorus
- Topol , Norma Crane , Ruth Madoc , Patience Collier and Chorus
- Topol , Paul Michael Glaser , Michele Marsh and chorus
- Topol and Norma Crane
- Topol , Norma Crane , Molly Picon , Shimen Ruskin , Paul Mann and Barry Dennen
- The Jane Does
- The Books
- The Propellerheads
- The Kind
- Tommy Hendrikson
- The Odditorium
- the Coast Guard Choir
- Tracey Adams
- The Distractions
- The Shapeshifters
- Tombstone Trailerpark
- The Nails
- Thierry Lang and his trio
- The Sounds
- The Blank Theory
- Tommy Lee
- The Alps
- The Last Hard Men
- the Meat Puppets
- The Freeloaders
- The Sean Fox Union
- The Brad Hatfield Trio with Billy Novick
- The Brad Hatfield Big Band with Alex MacDougall
- The Brad Hatfield Trio
- The Nashville Grass, Johnny Cash
- The Bluegrass Cardinals
- Touching Grace
- Thaddeus Hillary
- The Jamies
- Taj Mahal and Steven Seagal
- The Lynns
- the Alpini Choir of Rome
- The Head Set
- The Vincent Trio
- Turntable Bay
- The All-American Rejects (as The All American Rejects)
- The Meadows
- The Inaugural Ball Choir
- Toni Gonzaga
- The Good Girls
- The Diamond Mine with Joey Rishey
- The Sha-Shees
- Team Swerve
- The First Sunday Choir
- Talib Kweli
- Twister & The Compella
- the Cotton Club Tramp Band
- the Eight Men of Manhattan
- The Extraordinaires
- Tony Galla
- The May Fire
- The Eames Era
- The Pleasure Club
- Tierney Sutton
- The Siri Dyal band
- The Jonsuns
- The Water Colors
- The Vernon Elliott Ensemble
- The Gyuto Monks
- Taos Pueblo Singers
- the cast, with additional vocals by Bruce Roberts
- The Tony Rich Project
- Tionne T-Boz Watkins (as T-Boz)
- Terrea Smith
- The Groovaholics, Vocals by Ian McNeil
- The Cowboy Junkies
- The Warren Brothers
- The Dancehall Doctors
- Trevor Alan Gilliland
- The Molnars
- Tanya Hancheroff (as Tania Hancheroff)
- The Kalin Twins
- The Five Royales
- The Troggs
- Tanzorchester Klaus Hallen
- Tinie Tempah
- The Drums
- Tone Kapone
- The Saw Doctors
- The Taggy Tones
- The Chop Tops
- The Koffin Kats
- The Keen Kousins w/ The Chop Tops
- Thee Merry Widows
- the Keen Kousins w/Sinner
- The Slant
- The Unbearables
- The Benny Goodman Sextet featuring Charlie Christian
- The Bombardiers
- Ted Lewis and his Band ; vocal by Ted Lewis
- The Inspirations
- The Dualers
- The Getaway People (as Getaway People)
- The Iguanas
- The Sportsmen Quartet
- the Hoodoo Gurus
- the Hunters and Collectors
- The Carondelet Percussion Ensemble
- The Flavin Five
- The Two Penguins
- Tamaki Kawakubo
- The Sophmore Jakes
- the Nanny
- The Kipper Kids
- Terry Clinton
- Touch & Go
- The Travezty
- The Ames Brothers
- The Brothers Cazimero
- The Rooftop Singers
- Tony Orlando and Dawn
- Thomas "Thodrekr" Guevara
- Tobin Sprout
- The Mulchmen
- THE NEW YORK CITY OPERA
- The Album Leaf
- The Arc Choir
- The Co-Stars
- Tallula
- The William Fairey Band
- The Beckmeier Brothers
- The Swan Silverstones
- Tauno Eskola and Columbia-orkesteri
- Trust Company (as The Trust Company)
- The Van Dykes
- T. Rex
- The Rhythm
- Tiger Moon
- The Kellys
- The U.S.C. Symphony Orchestra and Concert Choir
- THE STOMPERS
- the L.A. Kids Orchestra
- The Deadbeat Radicals
- the entire cast along with the audience.
- The Nylons
- The Wankers
- the Barndance Band
- The Singing Dogs
- The Waitresses
- The Sex Pistols (as Sex Pistols)
- The New York Dolls
- Type O Negative
- Toledo
- The Collective
- The Fugees (as Fugees)
- the Singing Nuns of Chuchikjall
- The Pretenders (as Pretenders)
- The Greedy Robots
- The Outlaw Blues Band
- The Rippingtons
- The Samples
- The Twanglers
- The Surf Trio
- Tamborazo Zacatecano del Ca?on de Juchipila
- The Wind-Up Robots Killed My Cat
- Thomas B?ttner
- Toots Thielemans
- The Beautiful South (as Beautiful South)
- The Universal Robot Band
- The Count Down Singers
- Tito Punete Orchestra
- Trio Huasteco Caimanes de Tamuin
- Trio Los Chap?s
- Trio Marimberos
- Threat
- The Flipmode Squad featuring Busta Rhymes
- Three AM
- Terry Crawford
- The Koo
- Trixi Smith
- The Clientele
- The Gaturs
- Toledo Diamond
- The Bang
- Tito & Tarantula
- The Leftovers
- The Chocolate Crackers
- Toni Sol? & Ignasi Terraza Trio
- The Geoff Aymar Quartet
- Tara Holloway
- The Almanacs
- Tim Reynolds
- The Hoosiers
- The Steve Bissinger Trio
- The Flamethrowers
- the Beverly Hill Billies
- The Apples in Stereo
- The Dresden Dolls
- The silver seas
- The RCA Victor Symphony Orchestra and Robert Russell Bennett , Conductor
- The LK
- The Kids and Their Parents
- The Decals
- The Dubnicks
- TV-2
- Tamila Koulieva-Karantinaki
- Thor
- Thumblina
- The Orlandos
- The Funky Filter
- The Blenders
- The Friggs
- Tino Casal
- The Goldman Band
- The Bayou City Beats
- Tito And The Tarantula
- The Jimenez Project
- The O-Men
- The Jigsaw Seen
- The Lift
- The Big Boys
- Torgny Bergman, Niklas Ottosson , Elisabeth Eriksson, Myrna Stjernman,
- Tame One
- T.G.P.
- Toni Monroe
- Tian DeSeta (as Tian)
- Tarnation
- the Medici Quartet
- The Charlotte Swing Band
- The Orb
- The Fainting Generals
- Takashi Sorimachi
- Takako Shirai and the Crazy Boys
- Tri-Fi
- The Kukka Kaalit
- Tha Realest
- Taronica
- Tasavallan Presidentti
- The Dhol Foundation
- The Quik
- The Sweet
- the San Francisco Salvation Army Band
- The Proles
- The Fruitbats
- Tapes n Tapes
- Trash Can Sinatras
- TV Rock
- The Thrills
- The Sho-Shot All Stars (as The Sho-Shot Allstars)
- The Seekers
- Tim Boland
- Thom Huge and Desiree Goyette
- Thom Huge (as Jon Arbuckle) and Desir?e Goyette (as Owooda)
- Transcenders (as The Transcenders)
- The Sugarcubes
- The Art Thieves
- The Mitch Green Experience featuring "Carlos"
- The World Record
- Taana Gardner
- the Madrid Symphonic Orchestra, conducted by Jos?
- The Sisters of Mercy (as Sisters of Mercy)
- THE ALFORNOS FEAT. HEIDI P
- Taeko ?meki
- the Brox Sisters
- The Banana Menstruation
- Traveling Wilburies
- the chorus for the final 1934 Scandals song
- the chorus backstage
- The Ringing Sisters
- The Picketts
- The Sleepwalkers
- The Sea Island Singers
- The Mirage
- The Boston Camerata, Schola Cantorum (as The Schola Cantorum of Boston)
- Tony Camargo
- Tyler Bates
- The Fairways
- The Ambrosian Singers
- The Emotions
- TWG
- Turntable
- The Sha-Shees (as The Sha Shees)
- The Pentagons featuring Joe C. Jones
- The King of Pop, Michael Jackson
- The Billionaire Follies
- The Ribeye Bros.
- The Superbees
- Tralala
- The Late Bronze Age
- the Chorus and Orchestra of the Sofia National Opera
- the Sofia Philarmonic Orchestra
- the Czech Chamber Orchestra
- Teddybears Sthlm (as Teddybears STHLM)
- The Indie Rockers
- The Modular Band
- Tom Randall
- The Bus Boys
- The Unknowns
- The Shadowmen
- The Ralph Sall Experience featuring Sharon Jones
- The Ralph Sall Experience
- The Freedom Singers (as The SNCC Freedom Singers) Led by Matthew Jones
- The Screaming Sirens (as Screamin Sirens)
- Takis Binis , Sotiria Bellou , Giannis Tatassopoulos & Vasilis Tsitsanis
- The Gumboots
- Tracy Riley
- The Goods
- the Wooldridge Brothers
- The Four Preps over the opening credits and by James Darren on screen
- Ton?x , Ann Nesby and the Unsung Choir
- The View
- Tha Dogg Pound featuring Kausion
- Tupac Shakur (as 2PAC) featuring Outlawz
- Tom Jones featuring Ruby
- The Mitcheners
- The Moles
- The BeerNuts
- The Jon Kohn Band
- The Jon Khan Band
- The Jon Kahn Band
- The New Power Generation
- The Family
- Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra , with Tommy Dorsey on trombone and Mickey Rooney on piano (dubbed by Arthur Schutt )
- The Mavis's
- The Sadies
- Them
- The Feminine Complex
- Tyte
- The City of Prague Philharmonic
- The Four Amigos
- the Maple City Four at the Radio Contest
- Tomatito (as Jos? Fern?ndez Torres)
- Tony Terry
- The Gaslight Anthem (as The Gaslight Anthem) and Bruce Springsteen
- The Xx and Florence Welch
- The AVT Trid
- The Bill Holman Orchestra
- The Joe Roccisano Orchestra
- the Ridlah
- Thomas Gooseman
- The Latin Brothers
- The Mr. T Experience
- The Billy Nayer Show
- The Ikettes
- The Mar-Keys
- The Triumphs
- The Meditation Singers
- The Woes
- The Massillon Tiger Swing Band
- Taco
- Trademark
- The Sugababes
- the Happy Mondays
- Torpedo 2000
- The Banshees of Blues
- The City and Horses
- The Tearaways
- The Riffkings
- The 28th Pennsylvania Regimental Band
- The Confederate Guard Fife & Drums
- The Kidsongs Kids
- The Trotter Trio
- The Harptones
- The Orioles
- the BBC Concert Orchestra and the BBC Choir
- Tippa Irie
- Thornley
- The Trews
- The Years
- The Boxer Rebellion
- Tomonori Yazaki
- Tatsuo Sunaga
- The Tokyo Academic Wind Orchestra
- the Schnickelfritz Band
- T. Stewart
- The Stafford Sisters
- The Belle Stars
- Teresa Teng
- Tommy Riccio
- The Broken Family Band
- The Punter Band
- Two Gallants
- The Connecticut Early Music Festival Ensemble
- The Jason Martinko Revue
- The Soloists of the Ensemble Nipponia
- The Grassroots (as The Grass Roots)
- The Rivieras
- The Marvelettes (as Marvelettes)
- The Castaways
- the boys in the locker room
- The Peddlers
- The Chantels
- The Shangri-Las
- The Freshmen
- Thereza Bazar
- The Mighty Clouds of Joy
- Thomas Kern-Niklaus
- The Indiana Five
- The Royal Heist
- Tommi Ojala
- The Roots featuring Dom
- the Ladies of the Grand Ole Opry
- the Hounds
- The Scientist
- The Jackstars
- The Absolute featuring Suzanne Palmer
- The Lox & Black Rob
- The Lox
- The Tito Puente Orchestra
- The Assembly
- The Twenty Twos
- The Futureheads
- The Daylights
- Thor and Anal Cunt
- Thor and Deathblow Hammer
- The Charlie Daniels Band and Lacy J. Dalton
- The Metropolitans
- The Peter Malick Band feat. Norah Jones
- The Wailers
- The Mac-Keys
- The Sixth Grade Lake
- Tricia Paoluccio
- The Rembrand's
- The David Carr Orchestra
- The Munich Chamber Orchestra
- the Emmaus Group Singers
- The Nucc
- Tears for Fears (as Tears For Fears)
- The Children of Paradise
- Tony Randall
- Trapt
- The D4
- The Red West
- The GZA (as GZA)
- Timur Nurulin
- Trio San Antonio
- The Lucky Nightsticks
- Tin Foil Phoenix
- Tony Senghore & Martin Venetjoki
- Trailmix
- The Burros
- The Dazz Band
- Ten Years After featuring Alvin Lee
- Terry Reid , Peter Shelley and Keith Webb
- The Soho Hard Workers
- The After After Hours
- The Del Fuegos
- The Skinny Boys
- The New Hawaiian Band
- The Juilliard String Quartet
- Tangosh
- The Bonzo Dog Doo-Dah Band
- Trio Jerez
- That Handsome Devil
- The Acro-brats
- The Amazing Crowns
- The Neighborhoods 2006
- The Last Vegas
- The Sleeping
- The Fall of Troy
- The Hellacopters
- the Lions
- Tenacious D
- The Waltons
- Taylor Graves
- The Push Stars
- The Wiseguys
- The Scabs
- Tim Emery and Danny Lee Ramsey
- Tatyana Shmyga
- the People's Temple Choir
- The Margarets
- the Frat Boys
- The Electric God
- the Radio and Television Orchestra of Palestine
- Tova Piron
- Ted Pandel
- Tetsuji Hayashi
- Toy Dolls
- The Five Du-Tones
- The Lafayettes
- The Ray Bryant Combo
- The Flares
- The Bracelettes
- The Two Du-Tones
- The Somnambulants
- Tommy Steele and apprentices
- Tommy Steele and Julia Foster (dubbed by Marti Webb )
- Tommy Steele and chorus
- Tommy Steele
- Tommy Steele , children and chorus
- The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion
- The Bogmen
- The Pastels
- Test Icicles
- The Frank & Friends Big Band
- Takako Nishizaki (as Tanako Nishizaki) (violin) and Jen? Jand? (piano)
- The Teardrop Explodes
- Trystero
- The Guards Band
- The Estonian Army Band
- The Central Band of Leningrad Military District
- The Band of Life Guards
- The 1st German Air Force Band
- The 1st Indian Air Force Band
- The Conscript Band of Defence Forces / Puolustusvoimien Varusmiessoittokunta
- Topi Sorsakoski
- Timo J?msen
- The 45 King (as Mark "The 45 King" James)
- The Sidemen
- The Watchmen
- The London Symphoney Orchestra
- The Knowledge, Featuring Kenny Boblen
- The 2awk
- Tito Puente and His Orchestra
- Tony Stampley & Pam Tillis
- Trinere
- Taz I.E. No Fisk
- tobyMac
- The Sofia Soloists Chamber Orchestra
- The Lyndhurst Orchestra
- the St. Clement Concert
- The Avengers
- Tom Z?
- The Legendary Jim Ruiz Group
- Tia Caroleo
- The Brand New Heavies featuring Jamal-Ski (as Jamalski)
- The Road Kings
- The Brendan Hines
- The Generationals
- Throw Me the Statue
- The Streetwalkin Cheetahs
- The Poppy Family
- The Sports
- The Dingoes
- The Last Angry Band
- The Marc Tanner Band
- The Extras
- The Sequoia String Quartet
- The Norman Thomas Quintette
- The Norman Thomas Quintette as the drummer performs his act
- The Screaming Jets
- the Nelson Riddle Chorus
- The Deadly Syndrome
- the Budapest Symphonic Orchestra
- Transcenders feat. J7 DStar
- The Marmalade
- Terry Allen
- The Ordinary Boys
- The London Oratory School Schola
- The Three Yates Sisters (tap dance), The Modernaires (vocal), and Harry Reser and His Eskimos
- The Musikkorps Liebstandarte-SS Adolf Hitler
- The Duke Ellington Band
- The Kennedys
- the Pork Torta
- the Elwood Primary School Choir
- the Australian Chamber Orchestra
- the College Boys and Girls
- Trio Lo Ichpat Lahem
- The Andrews Sisters (as The Andrew Sisters)
- the Sofia Filharmonish Orkest led by Ivan Marinov
- Tindersticks
- the Tani Marsh Dancers
- Tani Marsh Dancers
- the Tani Marsh Dancers , and the Miss Universe Contestants
- The Pound System
- The Melbourne University Choral Society
- The Melbourne University Choral Society and cast members
- The Aleems
- Tristan Prettyman
- The Black Crowes
- The Monkees and sung by Davy Jones
- Takis Lavidas
- the haBiBis
- Tom Tykwer (as Tykwer), Tonemeister, Klimax
- The John Jorgenson Quintet
- The Waterlilies
- Think
- the Slovak National Symphony Orchestra
- The USSR Bolshoi Theatre Orchestra
- The Hungarian State Orchestra
- The Invasion!
- The Skidmore College Orchestra
- Tom Sizemore , Charles Grodin , Kyra Sedgwick , Alfre Woodard and Robert Downey Jr.
- The Snakes
- The Avett Brothers
- The Interiors
- the Hall Johnson Choir
- The Bavarian Village Band
- Titiyo
- The Red Elvises
- The Starts
- The Cascade Crash
- The Phong Lan Group
- The Eric Gales Band
- the Vienna Strauss Orchestra, Joseph Francek
- The Rome Symphony Orchestra
- Tom Tykwer (piano)
- Tom Tykwer (piano), Jan Tilman Schade (violoncello) (as Jan Schade)
- The Singing Nun
- The Hoax
- The Tubes with Fee Waybill
- the Hungarian State Opera
- The Plimsouls
- The Vidalias
- Trust
- The Quiets
- The Shells
- The Fiestas
- The Bay City Rollers
- The Delgados
- Traci Reynolds and Alex Lasarenko (as Alexander Lasarenko)
- The Arizona Wranglers
- Three Sixes
- The Arrows
- The Total Sound Explosion Orchestra featuring Dean Delray
- Tara DeLong
- Triple Creme
- Takako Nishizaki (Violin) and Jen? Jand? (Piano)
- The Hollywood Persuaders
- Timo Lavikainen
- Tiktak
- Technicolour
- Telegraph Canyon
- The Cinematographers
- The Band Of Gypsys
- The Dundees
- The Mighty Turbans
- The Blacksmoke Organisation
- Ted Lewis , his "Shadow, " and chorus girls
- The Lost Patrol
- Tim James
- Tal Bachman
- the David Benoit Trio
- the David Benoit Trio, the Vince Guaraldi Trio and Glenn Mendelson's 6th grade class
- the Cast and David Benoit
- Tito Beltr?n (as Tito Beltran)
- Thomas Harper
- The Jazz Butcher
- The Jerks
- Tootsie Guevarra
- the Leo Diamond Quintet
- The Americus Brass Band
- The Incredible String Band
- the Rome Opera Orchestra
- Topsail Junior/Senior High School Band
- the Bilbao Municipal Orchestra, conducted by Maestro Arambarri
- The JeepJazz project
- The Vaselines
- The Beta Band
- The LJ Allstars
- The Click featuring Spice 1
- The Braxtons
- The Troubleneck Brothers
- The Braids
- The High School Musical 3: Senior Year Cast
- Troy Cochran, Jr.
- The Turner Twins
- The Clark Sisters
- The Winans
- The Ambassador
- The RockSoul Family
- The Brand New Heavies
- The Watts Prophets
- The Magnetic AKA
- The Seattle Symphony and Symphony Chorale
- The Razorbacks
- The Bourbon Tabernacle Choir
- The Philadelphia Orchestra and Jacqueline du Pr? (cello)
- Ted Ito
- Timbuktu
- The Crash
- Terminaator
- Trio ?ss?t
- The Soul Stirrers
- Terrorvision
- Tribu-X
- The Grid
- Terry Cashman
- T&L
- The Paper Cranes
- Thomas DArcy
- the Tic-Toc Girls , Duke Ellington and His Orchestra , Eddy Duchin & His Orchestra and Carl Hoff & The Hit Parade Orchestra with chorus
- The Israel Lovell Foundation Tuk Band
- Tony Martin , Russ Tamblyn , Vic Damone and Chorus
- Tony Martin , Russ Tamblyn , Vic Damone
- Tony Martin , Russ Tamblyn , Vic Damone , Debbie Reynolds ,
- Tony Martin and Ann Miller
- The Alan Elliott Big Band
- The Male Choir of Valaam Singing Culture Institute
- The Budapest Symphony Orchestra and The Choir of the Hungarian National Radio (as The Hungarian Radio Choir)
- The Budapest Symphony Orchestra
- The Choir of the Hungarian National Radio
- the Hampton University Choral Choir
- The Doughboys
- Terry Jones
- The Fontanelles
- The Oklahoma Wranglers
- Tracy James
- Teresa James and The Rhythm Tramps
- The Chicago Catz featuring Michael Scott
- The Chicago Catz
- Tex Ritter and The Cass County Boys
- The Cass County Boys
- Toyshop
- Tinashe Kachingwe , Liliana Mumy , Alyson Stoner
- the Carmen Miranda caricature
- the Bing Crosby caricature
- the Frank Sinatra caricature
- The Golden Gate Quartette
- The Andrews Sisters with Jimmy Dorsey and His Orchestra
- The Andrews Sisters during the opening credits
- The Fugitive Kind
- The Angel (as 60 Channels) featuring Angie Hart
- The Original Sing Band
- Tracy Brock
- The Jones Boys
- The Ray Anthony Orchestra
- Tommy Sands
- the dance ensemble
- The Andrews Sisters with Harry James and His Music Makers
- the ensemble
- The Carlyle Dancers
- The Four Dandies
- The Four Preps
- The Jason Moran Trio
- The Arturo OFarrill Orchestra
- The Meditations
- The Desperados
- the Black String Theory
- Thurl Ravenscroft
- the Home Alone Children's Choir
- The Capitols
- The Deuce Coupes
- The DeMarco Sisters (as The Three De Marcos)
- the Flying L Ranch Quartet
- Tim Blevins , Gregory Jbara , William Parry (as William H. Parry),
- the Breaks
- The Last Town Chorus
- The Naughty Sweeties
- Thaahum Featuring Sara Lynn
- The Wannabeez
- Thaahum
- The Sires
- Tweet (featuring Missy Misdemeanor Elliott (as Missy Elliott))
- Tweet
- Teri DeSario
- The Aces of Spade
- The New Beginnings Ministry Choir
- the Bobby Brooks Quartet
- The Pandanus Club
- The Bates
- the Sexteto de Camilo Williart
- Tony Powell
- The Church Choir
- Ten 13 Concept
- The Hlavin Quartet
- Todd Collins
- Todd Edwards
- The Tangents
- The Crusaders
- Tanner Horn & The Astronauts Before Breakfast
- Terence Jay
- Travel-Aires
- The RAF Brass and Wind Band
- The Lovin Spoonful and Ross Alden
- Torrebruno
- The Sword
- Tito Sotto (as Tito), Vic Sotto (as Vic), and Joey de Leon (as Joey)
- the MGM Chorus
- Thomas Foyer
- The Phonosapiens
- Tublatanka
- Team
- TRU
- Tommy McCook and The Supersonics
- Tub Thumper
- Trevor Rabin
- The Mixtures
- The Melbourne Welsh Male Voice Choir
- Tim Finn
- The Le Donne Trio
- Typical
- The Full Force Family (Full Force , Lisa Lisa and Cult Jam, U.T.F.O., Cheryl Pepsii Riley (as Cheryl "Pepsii" Riley),
- The Delfonics (as Delfonics)
- Today
- The Flex
- Tupac Shakur (as 2-Pac)
- Tony! Toni! Ton?! (as Tony Toni Tone)
- To Da Core
- Them featuring Van Morrison
- The Von Bondies
- TJ Santana, T. Macc, Young Shame and Taboo
- The Horror Boogies
- Tystion
- the Amigos
- Toti Dal Monte
- The Cardinals
- The Westside Youth Choir of the Franciscan Neighborhood and Community Center,
- The Smugglaz
- Tasha T
- The Upbeaters
- The Honey Drippers
- The Barenaked Ladies
- Trans-Siberian Orchestra
- Taylor Momsen
- The Rude Boys
- T.K. Lemacks
- Tommie
- Too $hort (as Too Short) featuring George Clinton with additional vocals by Belita Woods
- Tim Dog
- The English Panther
- The Comfortable Chair
- Tremolo
- The Best Rainy Days
- Thelonius Monk Quartet
- Ty Panitz
- The Wipeouters
- The Manditori House Band
- The BRT Philarmonic Orchestra
- Tom Luce (as Luce)
- The Moonlight String Orchestra
- THE BREAKUP
- the Robert Shaw Chorale and the RCA Victor Orchestra
- The Twentieth Century-Fox Symphony Orchestra in the prologue
- The Twentieth Century-Fox Symphony Orchestra
- The Ray Conniff Singers
- the Mickey Rooney Beach Girls
- the Universal Studios Digital Gratification Consort and the San Francisco Symphony Orchestra
- the Carl Stalling Project
- The Reels
- The Orchestra Da Camera Di Milano
- the students at Mory's Tavern
- the Orchestra dellUnione Musicisti di Roma
- Terri Pierce
- the Ken Williams Quartet
- Tynell Jaana ja Tiina
- t.A.T.u
- The Gordon Taylor
- The Sexteto Mayor Orchestra
- The Age of Love
- T99
- The Plan
- The Hunks
- The Federal City Brass Band/26th North Carolina Regimental Band
- The Void
- The Sawtelles
- The Bret Logan Band
- The Naomi Star
- Tyris
- The Gore Gore Girls
- The Foundation
- Terrence Howard ("Djay")
- Terrence Howard ("Djay") feat. Taraji P. Henson ("Shug")
- The Johnny Mann Singers
- Takayuki Miyauchi
- Taku Kitahara
- Tou Chi Chen
- Tapiolan Nuoret Sinfonikot
- The U-Men
- The Fastbacks
- The Wipers
- The Thrown-ups
- The Melvins
- The Gits
- The Bergen Philharmonic Orchestra
- the Davis High school Symphony Orchestra
- The Yamadas: Yukiji Asaoka , T?ru Masuoka , Masako Araki ,
- The Xx
- The Faintest Idea
- Theodore Bikel
- The Genies
- The Johnnies
- The Old Ceremony
- Tommy Reilly and Steve Walsh
- The Commission
- the whole cast
- the Kodaly Quartet
- The Polymaths
- The Din Pedals
- Touchstone
- The Matt Holman Quintet
- The Lost Soul
- Tiar? Scanda
- The Yellowdog Prophet Choir
- Transcenders featuring J7 DStar
- The Ting Tings (as Ting Tings)
- The Perishers
- The Gene Harris All Star Big Band
- the Room
- The Four Vees
- Tracey Kall and Scott MacDonald
- This Condition
- The Wonder Years
- TNT
- the whole cast at the end of the film
- The Roots featuring Cody ChesnuTT
- The Oblivions
- The Winston Giles Orchestra
- The Inkrements
- Tolis Voskopoulos
- The Bedbugs
- The Dons
- The Polka Kings
- the off-screen voice of Louanne Hogan
- Taylor McLam
- The Love Rats
- The Mike Sanchez Band
- The Fray
- Tuesday Weld
- The Sahotas
- The Kids Next Door
- The Four Tops & Aretha Franklin
- Too Nice
- The Heat Waves
- The Guigui Brothers
- Tom Verlaine and The Million Dollars Bashers
- The Tyde
- The Anderson Council
- True Love
- The Roaring Lion
- Tim Brooke-Taylor
- Tim Brooke-Taylor with Althea Forrest and Donna Reid
- Tim Brooke-Taylor and Jeremy Hardy
- The Pied Pipers
- The Milo Twins
- The Dum Dum Project
- The Twang
- The Chicago Starlight Orchestra
- The Harry Simeone Chorale (as The Harry Simeone Choir)
- The Trip Daddys
- The Turnarounds
- Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra
- Timothy Hutton , accompanied by John Lone
- The Robert Mitchell Boy Choir
- The Robert Mitchell Boy Choir and cast
- The Mark of Cain
- The Zen Dogs
- Two
- The Decon Band
- Tumppi Varonen
- The Pogues and The Dubliners
- The Pogues with Kirsty MacColl
- Trash
- The Damned
- Tracey Ullman
- the cast on the bus
- Trixter
- The Stabilizers
- Tony Daya
- The Veils
- Tito Schipa
- The Real Tuesday Weld
- The Reverse
- Tegui Calder?n
- Tafari
- Thirsten Howl the Third and Dmingo
- The Charmels
- Tony Matterhorn
- Tamara Champlin & Steve Wood
- Tamy
- The Scottish National Orchestra - Neemi J?rvi, Conductor
- Takako Nishizaki , Violin, Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra
- The Czech Philharmonic Orchestra
- The Huxleys
- The Roxbury Congregational Church Choir
- The United States Air Force Band
- The Rhythm Lords
- The Mutts
- The Longhorns
- TNK - The Neighbor Kids
- The Walkmen
- the Swing Shift Orchestra
- The Four Tops .
- the Austin Lounge Lizards
- The Royal Scots Dragoon Guards
- The Surfers
- Turin Brakes
- TaughtMe
- The Wild Oats
- The Fenians
- the Jextet
- The JazzyFatNastees
- The Product G&B featuring Marie Antoinette
- The Delta Boys
- The Newark Balkan Girls Chorus
- The Cinematic Orchestra featuring Roots Manuva
- Travis Wammack
- Two Hours Traffic
- TELEVOX
- The Generals
- The Davey Brothers
- Trio Los Reyes
- Tala Santos and Erika Oreta
- The Fandango Boys
- The 9-Volt Battery Tasters
- Tino and DJ Z-Trip
- Tuff Crew and DJ Z-Trip
- The Film Studio Orchestra
- The Bavarian Band And Chorus
- The Mantovani Orchestra
- The Czech Philharmonic
- Thomas Hlawatsch
- The Slovak Radio Orchestra
- Telma Costa
- Tommy James
- The Czecho-Slovak Radio Symphony
- The World's Greatest Jazz Band
- Tony Levin Band
- The World Famous Blue Jays
- The Chicharones
- The Czars
- The King's Consort
- The Prague Symphony Orchestra
- The Vienna Boys Choir with the Vienna Chamber Orchestra
- Trick Daddy (featuring Khia & Tampa Tony)
- Tish
- The Blakley Singers
- Tenon Blu
- The Atlanta Pipe Band
- The Crooked Jades
- The Cheater Slicks
- The Shake Joint and NBS
- The Harpoons
- the Putnam County Pickers
- The Flounders
- the Ray Gelato Giants
- The Robbins
- The Steepwater Band
- the group Rambo
- The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra , conducted by John Hollingsworth
- Trembling Blue Stars
- Tony Dallara
- Tanna Frederick
- Tanna Frederick and Harriet Schock
- The Ebbs
- The Insiders
- The Stark Expo Singers
- The Declanator
- Tupac Shakur (as 2Pac) featuring Dr. Dre & Roger Troutman
- Toya
- The King Cole Trio and Sung by Nat King Cole and Ida James
- The Swing
- Teacher's Daughters
- The Garb
- Tatiana Tello and Los Gandules
- Ted Benson
- The Gurus
- Tuula-Anneli Rantanen
- Teck Holmes
- the vocal chorus and M?t? Victor
- the vocal chorus, Gyula De?k Bill and Gyula Vikid?l
- the vocal chorus and Gyula De?k Bill
- the vocal chorus, Zsolt K?rtv?lyessy , S?ndor Halm?gyi , Katalin Berek and Mikl?s Varga
- T?pp? ja Tunarit
- The Co-operators
- The Ledfords
- The Dandridge Sisters
- the David Rose String Orchestra
- Tosha Doiron (dubbed by Emily Moloney)
- The White Stripes (as White Stripes)
- The Raconteurs
- The New London Orchestra
- The Ones
- Trisco
- The Nate Birkey Quartet - Sal Giorgianni, Jim Ridl, Tony Marino, Marko Marcinko,
- The Nate Birkey Quartet
- The Bowman's
- The WoWz
- The Tom Robinson Band
- The Middle East
- Trade Martin
- The Pedor Angel Six featuring Tippy Britton
- The Pedor Angel Six featuring Janee Ots
- Tony Travalini
- The Hermit
- The Dead Milkmen
- the Hollywood Argyles
- Tommy Handley
- Terry Lightfoot
- The Brook Brothers
- Temperance Seven
- The Paris Sisters
- The Dukes of Dixieland
- The Gentrys
- The Strange Orchestra
- Ted Heath and His Music
- The Vince Guaraldi Sextet
- The Cheerleaders
- The Need
- The Vents
- The Texas Tornadoes
- The Jack Frost Band featuring Michael Keaton
- The Edgar Winter Group (as Edgar Winter Group)
- The Broadcasts
- The University of Michigan Band
- The Minutemen
- The Datsuns
- The Cast of Jackass with The Charley Pollard Orchestra
- Three 6 Mafia featuring Josey Scott of Saliva
- The Rezillos
- The Detroit Cobras
- The Vampire Sound Incorporation
- The Rockin Bones
- The Darlings
- Teddy Powell Orchestra
- The Keatles
- Toshi Sabri and Sharib Sabri
- The Prissteens
- Toe Jam
- Thomas Rusiak feat. Teddybears Sthlm (as Teddybears STHLM)
- Timo Mikkil?
- The Two Dollar Pistols with Tift Merritt
- This Mortal Coil featuring Elizabeth Fraser
- Thomanerchor Leipzig
- The Durutti Column
- The Twins
- Tag
- The Northern Pikes
- Ted Neeley , Yvonne Elliman , and The Apostles
- Ted Neeley , Carl Anderson , The Apostles and Apostles Women
- Ted Neeley , Bob Bingham and Crowd
- Ted Neeley
- Ted Neeley , Crowd and Lepers
- Ted Neeley , Carl Anderson and The Apostles
- Ted Neeley , Paul Thomas (as Philip Toubus), The Apostles, Bob Bingham ,
- Ted Neeley and Crowd
- Trio Esperan?a
- Tanvi
- The Strawbs
- The Starlite Symphony Express (featuring Foxie Lapel )
- Tech-no Doctors
- the Three Brown Jacks (tap dancers), with Jimmie Lunceford and His Orchestra
- The Guru (as Guru) featuring M.C. Solaar (as MC Solaar)
- The McQuaig Twins
- The Go-Betweens
- the Jingle Cats
- the Burley-Taylor Duo
- the Georgie Auld Band
- the Joe Albany Trio
- The Red Pills
- Tom Wilson
- Tymon Dogg
- The 101ers
- Tymon Dogg & Joe Strummer
- The Vultures
- Tom Hanks
- the Roach Chorus
- The Rentals
- Tim Worman and The Polecats
- the Plastic Ono Elephants Memory Band
- Thom Bell and William Hart
- Twintwelve
- The Click Five
- The Golden Republic
- The Casanovas
- Tailothepup
- Tallbrothers
- Tim Fite
- The Statler Brothers accompanied by The Tennessee Three
- T-Squad
- Tony Bennett and Bono
- Toran Caudell
- The Smokin Joe Kubek Band
- The Anachronistic Enactors
- Toulouse Engelhardt
- The Lost Dogs
- The Tony And Susan Alamo Christian Foundation Choir
- The Tony And Susan Alamo Christian Foundation Orchestra
- The Hentchmen
- The Blackout
- The Bridge
- The Screws
- The String-A-Longs
- The Sofia National Opera Chorus and Orchestra, conducted by Boris Hinchev
- The Sofia National Opera Orchestra, conducted by Rusland Raychev (as Rouslan Raychev)
- This Mortal Coil
- the Orquesta Profesional de C?mara de Barcelona
- The World Beaters and Youssou NDour (as Youssou Ndour)
- Teenage Fanclub and De La Soul
- Therapy? and Fatal
- The New York Philharmonic Chamber Ensemble
- the Orquesta L?rica de Madrid (Madrid Lyric Orchestra)
- Too $hort (as Too $hort)
- Teddy Riley featuring Tammy Lucas
- The Brand New Heavies featuring NDea Davenport
- the chorus Cantores de Madrid
- the Milt Herth Trio
- The Nitwits and ensemble
- The Modernaires (as The Glenn Miller Modernaires)
- The Tak?cs Quartet (as Takacs Quartet)
- The James Taylor Quartet
- The Charlatans (as The Charlatans UK)
- Ten Tiers
- Thalia-Schrammeln Quartet
- The Borodin Trio
- The Boskovsky Ensemble
- The Boys Choir of Harlem
- The Honeypies
- Thomas Pontier (as Thomas)
- Thea Saliba (as Thea) & Friends
- The Dares
- Terrance Price
- Tr?o Los Panchos (as Trio Los Panchos)
- The Drop (as tHe drop)
- The Moldy Peaches
- The Madacy Mariachi Band
- the Aqua Velvets
- The Dining Room Set
- Toto Coelo (as Total Coelo)
- Tony Guma , Rick Nelson, Karl DAmico, Paul Best
- The Lemonheads (as Lemonheads)
- The Just Friends Holiday Players featuring Justine Rappaport and Josh Jacobson
- Tihati Productions, Ltd.
- The Hawaiian Beach Band
- The All-Star Hawaiian Band
- The Tuss
- The Watson Twins
- The Elected
- The Sunset All Stars
- The Larks
- The Four Flames
- The Afters
- The Sunclub
- THIC
- Toxic Black Rose
- Thousand Foot Crutch
- The Pioneers
- The Terence Blanchard Group
- Track One a.b.
- Treble Charger (as Treblecharger)
- The John Doe Thing
- The Tornados
- The Spotniks
- The Warriors
- The Merseybeats
- Tary Rebenar (The Faded Blue)
- The Oratai Ensemble
- Tin Star (as Tinstar)
- Teeth
- Takuro Yoshida
- The Indians
- Therapy?
- Trance Dance
- The Oskaloosa High School Band
- Tom Erba
- Take It Easy Hospital
- The Yellow Dogs
- The Free Keys
- The Gaudier Ensemble
- Tommy Miles with Harmony-n-Gritz
- The Postal Service
- Tal Sundak
- The Four Ginger Snaps
- Tim DeLaughter (as Tim Delaughter), Mark Pirro & Jennifer Jobe-Penn (as Jennifer Jobe) of The Polyphonic Spree
- The Lilys
- Tim Mosley (as Timbaland) feat. OneRepublic
- The Shaggs
- Terttu Tuomi and Vasara-ryhm?
- Topi Sorsakoski & Agents
- The Ryan Shore Quartet
- The Precosious Brats feat. Kevin & Perry
- The Zodiacs
- The Doozies
- The Logan Wilson Band
- The Smokin Joe Kubek Band featuring Bnois King
- The Little Ones
- The Pretty Reckless
- Tony Hussle
- The Don Peake AllStars
- Thieves Like Us
- Tribal Drift
- The Skyline Drive
- The Dead 50's
- The Good Things
- The Architects
- Tamy Peddle
- TM NETWORK
- The 5.6.7.8's
- Tomoyasu Hotei
- The Human Beinz
- Toshiaki Tsushima
- The Wu Tang Clan
- The Speed of Life Band
- The Vettes
- The Two Guys
- The Irish Experience
- The Automatics
- The Rogues
- The Killer Barbies feat. Bela B. Felsenheimer (as Bela B.)
- The King Cole Trio , featuring Johnny Miller
- Terning Fors
- The Stone Faced Killers
- The Lost Playboy Club
- The Dead Celebrities
- Todd Canedy
- The Dusty Winsett Band
- Talmadge Lane
- Tony Anderson & His Orchestra
- the Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
- The Jack Sheldon California Cool Quartet
- the Violin Sextet: Kurt Dieterle, Matty Malneck , John Bouman, Joe Venuti ,
- The Rhythm Boys
- the ensemble during the Melting Pot of Music production number
- The Dorsey Brothers
- Tanya White
- Tony Perez
- Trin-i-tee 5:7
- the cast with Ashley Guilbert, Shanika Leeks and Candy West
- Tamar Braxton and One Nation Crew
- The Hilliard Ensemble
- Thunderclap Newman
- The Devoted Few
- the Toho Studio Chorus
- The Dub Pistols
- Tiny Tim
- The Diddys featuring Paige Douglas
- Tommy Snyder & Yoshika
- The Maneaters
- This Night Creeps
- Tom Nolan on piano
- The McGuire Sisters
- the Marsh Bros.
- the Costars
- The Rosemarys
- The Congos
- Taste of Joy
- The Inner Thumb
- The Klezmer Conservatory
- The Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields (as The Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields Orchestra)
- The Puppini Sisters
- Teapacks
- The Time Rockers Band, Jan Pieper , Ilona Schulz
- The Night Brothers
- T.K. and Jessie
- Tony Berg
- The Press
- the woodpecker by pecking on the roof
- Tito Rojas
- The Ponys
- Trina featuring Lil Scrappy
- The Little Willies
- Tonya Foster, Jeff Foster, Mark Parsons, Mark Pitchford
- The Belle Stars (as Belle Stars)
- The Doors and Nico
- T. Karvay
- Taz
- Timo Torikka , Pertti Sveholm , Kari Heiskanen
- Timo Torikka
- Terhi Suvilehto
- The Civilians
- Tatiana Haverinen
- Tiit Kuusik
- The Rye Catchers
- Tone Norum
- The Fat Boys , Run-D.M.C. (as Run-DMC), Sheila E. and Kurtis Blow
- Todos estrellas
- Tempted
- Tokiko Kat?
- The Pasties
- The Creatures (feat. Kirka )
- Ten A.M.
- Tomzen / Bille
- Tuxedo Moon
- Troublemakers
- the Rome Symphonic Orchestra, conducted by Mario Rossi
- The Laura Fontaine Trio
- Tavagna
- Tafelmusik Baroque Orchestra (as Tafelmusik)
- the Bambams
- The Marminsky Experience
- The Universal-International Orchestra
- Toni Servillo
- The Pipes and Drums and Military Band of the Royal Scots
- The Rascals and Vincent Gallo
- The Heaters
- Tom "Wolf" Morrell
- The Vienna Boys Choir
- The Three Gumm Sisters (as the Garland Sisters)
- Txetxo Bengoetxea
- The Shadows of Knight
- The Full Spirits
- The Party
- Taxi-Girl
- the Orquesta de C?mara de Madrid
- Tino Folgar
- Thierry Amiel
- Tokio Hotel
- The Arthur Brown Set (backed by The Sharks)
- Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band
- The Steeles with Sam Butler (lead vocal)
- Tak Fari Nas
- Tr?o Janitzio
- the Berlin Philarmonic Orchestra
- the Madrid Chamber Music Orchestra
- the Orquesta de C?mara de Barcelona, with Paolo Spagnolo at the piano
- The Wriggles (as Les Wriggles)
- Talvin Singh
- the 'Corral de la Morer?a's flamenco group (Madrid)
- the flamenco group Zambra del Pulp?n (Sevilla)
- Thom
- The Friends Band Co.
- The Supremes and The Four Tops
- T?l?popmusik featuring Angela McCluskey
- Taxi Girl
- Trio Wanderer (Jean-Marc Phillips-Varjab?dian , violon, Rapha?l Pidoux ,
- the cast of this film as well as the Metropolitan Opera Orchestra and chorus
- The Fake Trashmen (playback)
- Toshitake Shinohara
- Tony Soler
- the Flipper
- the Xavier Mitchell Quintet
- The Obscurities
- The Broken West
- Tommy Tucker
- The Umbrellas
- The Fabulous Stains
- The Looters
- Tom Frost on Distortion Electric Guitar
- The Tommy Dorsey Orchestra
- The Stereo MCs (as Stereo MCS)
- The Incredible Bongo Band
- T.V. Smith (as TV Smith)
- The Original Broadway Cast of "A Chorus Line"
- Template
- Toecutter
- the Coro Agrupaci?n del Mar, conducted by
- Tiesco Del Rey
- Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra with Frank Sinatra and The Pied Pipers
- Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra (at rehearsal)
- Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra , with drum solo by Buddy Rich
- the Marty Malneck Trio
- Trio Cantarrecio
- the musical group Conexi?n
- Tom?s Alcaide
- Tukkij?tk?t
- The Lark
- The Loser's Lounge
- the Stamitz-Quartet
- the Polish National Radio Symphony Orchestra
- the Czechoslovakian Radio Symphony Orchestra
- tenlons fort
- The Staples Singers
- The Fifth Dimension (as 5th Dimension)
- The Defranco Family
- The Piccadilly Dance Orchestra
- The Dice
- The Electric Meatball
- The Tall Thug and Trev
- The Andrew Sherman Vehicle
- The Killingtons
- The Break-Up
- The Rebel Pebbles
- Teazer
- The Dead Monkeys
- Toe Head
- The Strangeways
- Teatro Temporaneamente Traballante
- The Studio Sound Ensemble
- Texas Jim Lewis and His Lone Star Cowboys
- the KCBS-Texas Rangers
- Tex Harding (dubbed by James T. Bud Nelson ), Mildred Law ,
- The Equators
- The Time Frequency
- The Four Tunes in boxcar scene
- Temple Bush Ceili Band
- The Source featuring Candi Staton
- Tito Gobbi with Orchestra e Coro del Teatro alla Scala
- The Sleepy Jackson
- The Swinging Blue Jeans
- the orchestra in the hotel
- Tiromancino
- Titus Marshall
- Tiroler Symphonieorchester-Innsbruck (as Orchestre Symphonique dInnsbruck)
- the choirs and orchestra of the Opera of Rome conducted by Molinari Pradelli
- the choir and orchestra of the Opera of Rome conducted by Thomas Schippers
- the soldiers of the instruction battalion of Hamburg conducted by Gerhard Scholz
- Twilight
- Thoty
- Thelma Houston and The Winans
- T.K.A. (as TKA)
- The Colonials featuring Candice Gordon
- The Brombies
- The Mamas and the Papas (as The Mamas & The Papas) featuring Cass Elliot
- The Angels of Mercy
- The Hoosier Hotshots (as Hoosier Hot Shots)
- The Tumbleweed Band
- The Throne
- The UBA
- The Bach Boys led by Pim Oosthoek
- the Sinfonia of London
- The L-T-Y Banned
- The Blues Smashers
- The Black Eyed Peas , featuring Terry Dexter
- The Candy Skins
- Tracy Jai Edwards, Haven Burton, Asmeret Ghebremichael, Laura Bell Bundy ,
- Tracy Jai Edwards, Haven Burton, Asmeret Ghebremichael, and Delta Nus
- Timothy Fitzpatrick and Danielle McKee
- The Ravens
- The Showdown
- the Brunnbo-, Lillegard- and Ugglum school's children
- the Brunnbo school's children chorus
- ToMBoy
- Thad Shirey
- the Came So Far For Beauty Orchestra
- Taina Elg
- the Andy Lambert Quartet
- The London Symphony Orchestra (as Orchestre Symphonique de Londre)
- the dancers
- The Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra
- the children's choir
- Temple of Sound
- Topi Lehtipuu , St?phanie dOustrac , Sandrine Piau , Fran?ois Piolino ,
- Tchukon
- Track Addicts
- The Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields (as Academy of Saint-Martin in the Fields)
- The Czech Symphony Orchestra
- Tallinna Kammerorkester (as Tallinn Chamber Orchestra), with Eesti Filharmoonia Kammerkoor (as lEstonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir)
- The Black Flames
- the Greg Kihn Band
- the Staple Singers
- Thelma Todd and Male Sextette including Donald Novis
- Technotronic featuring Ya Kid K
- The Campagnia dOpera Italiana Orchestra & Choir
- Tullio Carminati and Lilian Harvey
- The Unnaturals
- The Happy Talk Band
- The Royal Teens
- The Tyrones
- The Melody Makers
- The Melody Makers at the beginning
- The Spillways
- The USSR TV and Radio Large Symphony
- The June Echo
- Terhi Kokkonen & Mikko von Hertzen
- The Cooperators
- The Country Gentlemen
- Tony Riccio
- The Naked Dead
- The Strand
- The Crew Cuts (as Crew-Cuts)
- The Lonnie Donegan Skiffle Group
- The Midnighters
- Tim Feehan
- The Shake
- Tinkertoy
- The Compact Sound System
- Time Bandits
- Total Touch
- Tony Cartwright
- Tako
- The Amboy Dukes
- The Syncs
- The Perceptionists ft Guru & Camutao
- the Royal Priesthood
- Trina featuring Trick Daddy
- The Joe Raposo Singers
- The Hotrats
- Taken By Trees
- The Wood Brothers
- The Brothers Cassidy
- The Marco Tulio Band
- The Morgansterns
- The Clayton Brothers
- Tim Acres, Brendan Davis, and Jonathan Spencer
- Tim Acres
- Tyra Banks
- Torsion
- The Call
- Tommy Steele and Benny Hill
- The Barbusters
- The Motion
- The Problems
- The Afterglow
- Tres Femmes
- TCP
- The Movement
- TQ featuring Jagged Edge
- The Elements
- The Starseeds
- t.A.T.u. (as Tatoo)
- the A Teens
- The Dynatones
- The Dunes
- TCB
- The Moonlighters
- Trio Forroz?o
- The St. Thomas Choir of Men and Boys
- Timothy James
- Tom Hedden
- The Headstones
- The Tennessee Three
- The Entertprise featuring Hoang Son
- The Enterprise featuring Hong Anh
- The Sacred Heart School Choir, Cabramatta
- The Jumping Buddha Ensemble
- The All Star Marching Band
- The Paladins
- The Michael Logan Band
- the Modern Jazz Quartet
- The Stampeders
- The Parachute Club
- Tracy Ackerman
- The Tamlins
- the theater company
- The Outlaws
- Trisha Noble
- Tine Bjerregaard
- The Don & Herbie Hancock
- The Famlee
- Terminator X featuring Andreas 13
- Tenzin Chamo, Krista Riter, Palden Tawo
- The Love Masters
- the Empire Hideous
- Tito Larriva
- T?nia Sarrias
- The 4 of Us
- the Acetones
- Tobias Neumann
- Tanay Tolaz
- Tom Tykwer (as Tykwer) / Johnny Klimek (as Klimek) / Reinhold Heil (as Heil) feat. Franka Potente
- Tom Tykwer (as Tykwer) / Johnny Klimek (as Klimek) / Reinhold Heil (as Heil) feat. Franka Potente & Susie van der Meer
- The Orchestra of St. Luke's
- Tessie OShea , Kay Kendall and The Dozen and One Girls
- Tessie OShea , Kay Kendall and the Pearly Kings and Queens
- The Sunshine Girls
- Terranova
- The Plane
- The Nuff Brothers
- The Finger Lakes Trio
- Texas Renegade
- The Fixer
- The Invented
- the Sydney Chamber Choir
- The Celestial Singers
- the Nu Kats
- Tom?s Fern?ndez-Calvo
- The Mighty RAW
- The National Tatarstan Orchestra and Choir
- The Blackbyrds
- The Weirdos
- Tam Tam Go! & C?mplices
- Tam Tam Go!
- The Jackys
- Trinket
- The Steve Griffen Band
- Truth Movement
- The Blackest Bones
- The Toxic Avenger
- The Gunnery
- Tom Tyler
- TV Eyes
- Tim Phillips and Camden Ray Chamberlain
- T-99
- Throwing Toasters
- The Merrymakers
- Tessa Niles
- Tanner
- The Wesley Willis Fiasco
- The Floyd Dakil and Larry Randall Band
- Terry Wood
- The Sanctuary House Band
- The Mackadelics
- the Lincoln Center Jazz Orchestra
- The Refugee Camp All-Stars Featuring Lauryn Hill
- Trina Broussard
- The International
- Terry Bradford
- Tami Davis
- The Jones
- The Flock
- Thee Headcoats
- Twan Journey
- Tanto Metro & Devonte
- Tre + 6
- Tarwater
- To?o Fernandez y sus Sanjacinteros
- The Leipzig Gewandhaus Orchestra
- The Lovedolls (with SWA)
- The Lovedolls (with Redd Kross (as Red Kross))
- The Lovedolls (with Painted Willie )
- the Freedom School Kids
- The Golden Gate String Quartet
- The Firecats
- The Flying Phlegm
- the Claudius Alzner Orchestra
- Tony Prendatt
- The Construction Brothers
- Taana Gardener
- The Groove Collection
- The Selectracks Studio Ensemble
- The Janitors
- The Jack Darby featuring Liela Avila
- the Australian [Victorian] Boys Choir
- Timothy Spall
- The Rumor Mill
- The Funk Brothers
- Treat Her Right
- The Dallas Banjo Band, Art Greenhaw-piano
- The Dallas Banjo Band, John Anderson-trumpet, Grank Greenhaw-euphonium
- The Dallas Banjo Band, John Walden-vocals
- The Light Crust Doughboys
- The Mel-Tones
- Techriders
- Toby Izui & Qhey
- The Portables
- The Lunch Lizards, with vocals by Ching Wan Lau (as Sean Lau) & Bif Naked
- Tracy
- The Andrews Sisters with Vic Schoen and His Orchestra
- The Akoustic Band
- The Spaceship Martini
- The MGM Symphony Orchestra
- Tamta & Isaias Matiampa
- The Lionhearts
- The Patty Duke Singers
- Timur Yunusov (as Timati), with Aleksey Tagantsev (as DJ Dlee) and Yuliya Akhonkova (as Julia Kova)
- Tokio
- Travie McCoy and Deadmau5
- Tricia Freeman
- the Tokyo Symphonic Orchestra
- TITO and TARANTULA
- The Gods of New Hollywood
- The Cherokee Nation Youth Choir
- Tribe Called Quest vs Aphrodite
- The Chi-Lites
- The Mad Dash
- The Black Crowes (as Black Crowes)
- Throneberry
- Tina Turner with Device
- The Teddybears
- The Bees (as A Band of Bees)
- The Monster's Mate
- The Voices of Walter Schumann
- The Chosen Few
- The United Kingdom Symphony Orchestra
- The Fairer Sax
- the Hanson String Quartet
- Twiggy
- The Federation
- Thrice
- The D.O.C. and Earshot
- Tech N9ne
- The Rapture
- Trivium
- The Vanity Plan
- The Black Eyed Peas (as Black Eyed Peas) featuring De La Soul
- The Underdogs (as Underdogs)
- Tarika Sammy, Henry Kaiser and David Lindley
- The Stank Band
- The WetSpots
- They Must Be Russians
- The Future
- The Stuntkites
- The Rubinoos
- Tito Larriva and Chalo Quintana
- The Isle of Skye Pipe Band
- The Blind Boys of Alabama
- The Bonzo Dog Doo-Dah Band (as The Bonzo Dog Band)
- T.M. Soundarajan
- The National Philharmonia Orchestra
- the night club orchestra
- The Cavaliers (vocal)
- The Cavaliers (vocal) and Hal Le Roy (tap dance)
- The Shakes
- the combined band of Charlie Barnet , Ray McKinley , Pee Wee Hunt ,
- The King Cole Trio , with Nat King Cole and piano and singing
- The Funky Meters
- The Little Devils
- Tia Shearer
- The Non-Commissioned Officers
- The Glib
- Tunes
- The Disregarded
- The Silents
- Thread
- The Rated R (as Rated R)
- The Wolfgang Press
- Thrush Hermit
- The Goops
- the Warner Bros. Studio Orchestra and Jane Connell
- The Four Postmen
- The Jeff Jones Quartet
- Transientworld
- The Jubilee Orchestra
- The Orlando Quartet
- The Shanghai Singers Five
- The Children
- The University of Texas Longhorn Band
- Tianna
- The Red River
- The Story
- Teddybears Sthlm featuring Mad Cobra
- The Michael Nyman Orchestra
- The Hues Corporation (as Hues Corporation)
- Thomas Armbruster (as Tom Armbruster)
- Ted Raimi (as Ted "Rhyme Throwah" Raimi)
- the Aradia Baroque Ensemble
- the Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra
- Tierra Tramble, Elisha Ciara Lucas, Breyon Perry
- Tola Mankiewicz?wna and Aleksander Zabczynski
- the New York Philharmonic (as The New York Philharmonic)
- The Buffalo Philharmonic
- the New Broadway Cast (1992)
- The Edgar Winter Band
- The Marlborough Chamber Chorus
- The Aller V?rste!
- Trevor Lawrence, Jr.
- The Rankin Family
- The dB's
- The Orchestra of the Royal Opera House
- The Sloga Band
- The Radio Dept.
- Troels B. Folmann
- Tyrese Benten
- The Countrymen
- The Lighthouse Tabernacle Choir
- The Lighthouse Tabernacle Choir with June Samuels
- The Holland Sisters
- The 2nd Street South Carolina String Band
- Trella Hart
- Tex Ritter and The Milo Twins
- Tech-i-L.A.
- Tammy Infusino
- The Voodooiet Corporation
- The Judy's
- True Image
- The Feelies
- The Audience
- the Orquesta L?rica Espa?ola (Spanish Lyric Orchestra) and chorus Cantores de Madrid
- The New Marketts
- The Loudmouths
- TIMCO
- THE RED AUNTS
- Tiger Trap
- the Penguin Caf? Orchestra
- The London Pops Orchestra
- the Orquesta Municipal de Barcelona
- Tim Yates
- The Golden Gate Strings
- Ticklepenny Corner
- The New Queen's Hall Orchestra
- Tito Madi
- Trig?meos Vocalistas
- The Challengers
- Timo Kotipelto
- Toni Dalli
- Tracy Lawrence
- The Sounds & Tammy
- Tyrone Power , Judy Holliday , Kay Starr and Janet Blair
- The United States Airforce Concert Band
- The Sluggers
- The Red Army Ensemble
- The Kelley Deal 6000
- The Wedding's Off
- The Strangels
- Thrill My Wife
- Tin Tin Out
- The GTOs
- The Quick
- Tito Mora
- The Wiggles From the album "Toot Toot"
- The Superjesus
- T-Shirt
- The Cronies
- The Die-Hard Trippers
- Team JEM
- Tandemoro
- the Kim Loo Sisters
- The Johan Kiss
- The Waikiki Community Singers
- The Soul Searchers
- Tweet Tweet
- Thom Yorke
- Trash Mannequin
- Tina Guo
- the Blue Comets
- The Meateaters
- THE ALFORNOS & HEIDI P
- THE ALFORNOS
- The Tiger Lillies
- the people
- the Shanghai Quartet
- The Amazing Rhythm Aces
- The Bait Brothers
- Tateo Takahashi
- Tadaharu Nakano & Columbia Nakano Rhythm Boys
- Tajima Tadashi
- TANGERENE
- Tyrants in Therapy
- Technotronic (as Technotronics)
- Tim Blaney
- The Count
- the orchestra toward the end
- Toto La Momposina
- Toto La Momposina Y Sus Tambores
- The Cutthroats
- Too $hort
- Teddy Miller and Quincy Jones III (as QD III)
- The Invisible
- Taste
- Tobias Hylander
- The Five Locust Sisters
- The Ponce Sisters
- The Subverts
- The Quintette Du Hot Club De France
- the Tipica Orchestra of the Mexico City Police
- The Crusados
- Thee Midniters
- The Loco Jo
- The Rebels
- Terry Simmons
- The Decemberists
- Ted Sisler
- The Force
- The Coffing-Settle Band
- The Reivers
- The Killer Dudes
- Tobias Moretti
- Traffic featuring Steve Winwood (as Stevie Winwood)
- Tuure Kilpel?inen
- The Renegades
- the Oulu Symphony Orchestra
- the Dick Hyman Chorus
- the Count Basie Orchestra
- the Benny Goodman Orchestra
- the Dick Hyman Chorus & Orchestra
- The Power Rangers Orchestra
- Terveyskeskus
- The Maggie Mayall Band
- The Wurttemberg Chamber Orchestra, Heilbronn
- The Sopwith Camel
- The Art of Noise featuring Duane Eddy
- The Mersh. Bros.
- Tom Patterson and the Milk Punch Singers
- The Northwest Boychoir
- the Mills Blue Rhythm Band during the rope jumping act
- The Fuxedos
- The Enditalls
- the Infamous Stringdusters
- Telescope
- Trout Fishing in America
- the Waverley-Bondi Brass Band
- The Angeles String Quartet
- the minstrel show chorus
- The Damnation of Adam Blessing
- The Royal Philharmonic
- Terry Wilson & Tommy Dwyer
- the Corydon Singers conducted by Matthew Best
- Tab Hunter
- The Commitments
- The Recliners
- The Yayhoos
- The Street Corner Healers
- The Pied Pipers (as Pied Pipers)
- the USC Symphony
- Third Date
- The Forum Quorum
- The Dancers of Cabezon de la Fuente
- The Afrigo Band
- The Tennessee Mountaineers
- The Hamburg Chamber Orchestra
- The Harlem Yacht Club
- Two-Mix
- The Band of ... Blacky Ranchette
- The Four Aristocrats
- The Dayton Family
- The Ghetto Family featuring Devious
- The Bomboras
- Three 6 Mafia
- To Rococo Rot
- The Clarke Nova
- Tamta
- Tracie Kaonohi Farias
- The Delme String Quartet
- The Royal Crowns & Alicia McCracken Morgan
- Tr?o Fantas?a
- the Orquesta de Ra?l Zequeira
- The Trevor Horn Orchestra
- The Tams
- The Swingin Medallions
- The Gretschmen
- Trey Lorenz
- Terry Ellis
- The Aintree Boys
- The Rumblebees
- the Rick Rossi Jazz Quartet
- The Bob Florence Trio
- The Buchanan Brothers
- Thomas Dybdahl & the great October sound
- Tortoise
- The Moog Cookbook
- Travis and Jonny
- The Jacksons
- The Marvelettes (as The Marvellettes)
- The Rascals (as The Young Rascals)
- The Strawberry Alarm Clock (as Strawberry Alarm Clock)
- The We Five
- Todd Schroeder and Roni Skies
- The Donman Band
- the Jimmy Giuffre Three
- Ted G?rdestad
- The Morons
- Traci Lords with Juno Reactor
- The Orchestra of the Academy of Saint Cecilia
- The Dillinger Escape Plan
- Taraf de Haidouks (as Taraf De Haidouks)
- the Pop Tops
- Tatyana Nikitina and Sergei Nikitin
- The Peanuts
- The Peanuts with Beiru [Infant] Island Cast
- The Peanuts (Emi Ito and Yumi Ito)
- The Peanuts (Emi Ito and Y?mi Ito )
- TALIZMAN
- Tasmin Little and Martin Roscoe
- The Muldaur Brothers
- The Brothers Johnson
- The Velvelettes
- The Temptations Review featuring Dennis Edwards
- Tsai Chin
- Tan Han Jin
- the Los Angeles Children's Chorus Ensemble
- The Savoy Dancers
- Tommy Rafferty (tap dance number)
- The Format
- The D.L.
- The Victorian Philharmonic and Melbourne Chorale
- The Feeling Groovies
- Trik Turner
- The Rosenbergs
- The Elwells
- The London Metropolitan Orchestra
- Theresa Musser
- The Morlettes
- The Bavarian Radio Symphony
- The Berlin Chamber Orchestra
- Terry Hulk Hogan
- The Muttonbirds
- The Marbles
- The Working Hour
- The Dinkel Brothers
- The Benny Goodman Sextet (as Benny Goodman Sextet)
- the singer in the speakeasy
- The Last Regiment of Syncopated Drummers
- The Miles Roston Band
- The Gallahads
- The Derelict
- The Married Monk
- Tully
- Talking to Charos
- Tim Curry , Kevin Bishop , Jerry Nelson ,
- Tim Curry , Jerry Nelson , Dave Goelz ,
- the Alien Gonzos
- the Dust Brothers featuring Jeymes
- The Texas Sapphires
- The Hard Ups
- The Surf Coasters
- Tim Gearon
- Tony Martin with Andre Kostelanetz and His Orchestra in the finale
- Tony Martin and Julietta Novis with Andre Kostelanetz and His Orchestra
- Tony Martin and The Brian Sisters
- Tony Martin with Andre Kostelanetz and His Orchestra
- Ty Parvis and Lena on-stage, with ensemble
- Tamb? featuring Johnny Almendra and Louie Baveo
- The Four Synco-Pets
- Tomeu Penya
- The John Bilezikjian Band
- The Four Lords
- The Mighty Orbits
- Taisto Wesslin
- The Platters , Earl Bostic and band
- Tyler Yarema and His Rhythm
- The Rhyme Poetic Mafia
- Tom Kelly
- Toad Hoppers
- The Introvoys
- The Skillet Turtles
- The Ad Libs
- The Hopping Inbreds
- The Exo Squad
- The Sextants
- The Spitfires
- The Pylons
- The Spitfirtes
- The Wigs
- Tony DeSare
- The Shangs
- The Folkloristas (as Los Folkloristas)
- The Baha Men
- Tin Star
- The Guess Who featuring Chad Allen
- Touch & Go (as Touch n Go)
- The Spiral Starecase
- The Cinematic Orchestra
- The Herbaliser
- Tony Touch
- the New York Philharmonic
- The Langley Schools Music Projects
- Tabitha St. Germain
- The Project Casserole
- The Toy-Box Trio
- Tina Brown
- The Wrath of Grapes
- The McCain Brothers
- The Art of Noise and Tom Jones
- The Budapest Haydn Quartet
- The Actions
- The Coast
- The Lab
- Taco Kooistra (cello), Jan Erik van Regteren Altena (viola), and The Schoenberg Quartet
- The Swinging Strings (vocal by Jim Wheeler)
- The Bells
- The Hebber Stebber Orchestra
- Tom Meredith, Cydney Neal, Arlo Levin, Isaiah Teofilo
- Tom Meredith, Cydney Neal, Arlo Levin, Isaiah Teofilo, Evan Rachel Wood ,
- Toy Matinee
- Tabou Combo
- Tar Babies
- the Mozarteum Quartett, Salzburg
- Transmutator
- Tom Blue Wolf
- The London Symphony Orchestra & Scottish Opera Chorus
- Teresa Berganza , Paolo Montarsolo with The London Symphony Orchestra & Scottish Opera Chorus
- Teatro Comunale di Bologna
- Timide et Sans Complexe
- Tsukiko Amano
- Theiser, Reinhard
- Tauber, Sue
- Thee Shams Brothers
- The Pietasters
- Tim Seyfi , Ivan Bosiljcic , Jelena Gavrilovic , Ana Maljevic and Ana Bretsnajder
- Tim Seyfi , Ana Franic , Ivan Bosiljcic , Jelena Gavrilovic ,
- Tim Seyfi
- Trond Bjerknes (as Trond Bjerkn?s)
- The Punanas
- The Bats
- The Ornette Coleman Trio
- Tripmaster Monkey
- The Ocean Blue
- The JudyBats
- The Greenberry Woods
- Tim Burns
- Tim Burns & Matt Thomas
- The Bonnevilles
- The Los Angeles Concert Singers
- The Judds and Laura Morgan
- The Baby Namboos
- Timothy Brown
- The Great Russian Academic States Male and Boys Choir
- The Dinning Sisters , Hoosier Hotshots and Lulubelle & Scotty
- the Hoosier Hots and The Dinning Sisters
- The Lindsays
- The Sofia National Opera Chorus & Orchestra
- The Melvins (as Melvins)
- Tigarah
- The Vacation
- The Bronx
- The Perceptionists
- The Roots and BT
- Terror Squad
- Turgay Atalay
- Tracy Chapman
- Transsylvania Phoenix
- Tye Banks
- Tape Recorder
- Toby McKeehan (as tobyMac) & T-Bone
- TV on the Radio
- The Cribs
- Ti?sto (as DJ Tiesto)
- The Moffatts
- The Manvils
- Troop and Levert
- The Magic Numbers and Amadou & Mariam
- Telefon Tel-Aviv
- The Plugz
- The Mimes
- the St. Luke's Choir
- Tuxedomoon
- The Plastics
- Tezz, Black Chill of Da Neckbones, Jaz Mina and Ebony Burks
- Transvision Vamp
- The Hot Club of France with Django Reinhardt & St?phane Grappelli
- Thick as Thieves
- Teresa
- The Neshoma Orchestra
- The Michael Rose Orchestra
- The Hot Club of France Quintet
- Tift Merritt
- the Newsies Ensemble
- the Newsies Ensemble and Bill Pullman
- the Newsies Ensemble with additional background vocals
- Toni Estes
- The Dazz Band (as Dazz Band)
- The Isley Brothers featuring Ronald Isley
- the Briscoe Sisters
- the North Texas Wind Symphony
- The Dead 60s
- Tapes n Tapes (as Tapes N Tapes)
- The Jerk Offs
- The Playboys
- the Sacha Goudine ballet.
- The Mulcays
- Ten Foot Faces
- The Jonas Brothers (as Jonas Brothers)
- the London Studio Orchestra and The Purcell Singers
- Tami Holbrook
- Thom Pace
- The Charm Kings
- Texas Chainsaw
- Tribe Nunzio
- The Assassins
- The Outskirts
- Tyler Meyer
- Tracy Todd
- Thema Mundi
- The Rossington Collins Band
- The Bucky Burro Band
- The Dillards
- The Smetana Quartet
- The Monks of the Dip Tse Chok Ling Monastery, Dharamsala
- The New E-Z Devils
- The Aaron Sisters
- The Mound City Blue Blowers
- the Funkdawgs
- T?ru Yuri
- The Dizzy Racers
- the RCA Victor Symphony Orchestra
- The Memphis Jug Band
- The New Lost City Ramblers
- The Bentley Boys
- Trini Lopez
- The Caravans
- The Gingerpigs
- The Trashcan Sinatras
- the MGM Men's Chorus
- Tim Farriss of the band INXS
- The James Harman Band
- The Neckbones
- The Script
- Tracy Byrd & ZONA JONES
- THE DREW DAVIS BAND
- The Rachels
- The Silver Seas from the album "High Society"
- The Silver Seas (formerly The Bees) from the album "Starry Gazey pie"
- Toussaint Morrison and Sam Rosen
- The Hollisters
- The Howard University Choir
- The Crybabys
- TT34
- Tibblek?ren
- The Fairfield Four
- The Pussycat Dolls with Busta Rhymes
- The Designated Hitters
- The Kelly Family
- Tony Bennett and k.d. lang (as KD Lang)
- The Dinning Sisters
- The Matt Vorderbruggen Band
- The Irish Rovers
- The Lords of the New Church (as Lords of the New Church)
- The Angels (as Angel City)
- Tyler Mann
- The Pemberley Players
- Topo
- Teddy Bautista with the voice of Tara
- Teddy Bautista accompanied by Coz , Jos? Carlos D?az and Carlos de Castro
- The Little Rabbits
- The Thugs
- the group M.S.B.
- The 45 King (as 45 King)
- To Be Continued
- The Caldwell Plus Vocal Ensemble
- Tamia and Eric Ben?t
- The Psychedelic Breakfast
- The Moving Parts
- the cast during the opening photo credits
- The Solid Mists
- Tony Milton
- Takako Nishizaki
- Tim Edgar
- The Cocteau Twins
- Teddy Corpuz (as Teddy) of Rocksteddy
- The Mates, Winston Stone and Bridget London
- The Brimstone Assembly
- The Revival Preachers
- Texas Joe
- The Witless Sampler Players
- Tom Acousti
- Tarja-Tuulikki Tarsala , Leo Jokela
- Tamara Lund
- Thalma de Freitas , Nina Becker & Cec?lia Spyer
- The Kossoy Sisters with Erik Darling
- The Whites
- Tim Blake Nelson and Pat Enright
- The Stanley Brothers
- Tzimis Panousis
- Tejo, Black Alien & Speed
- Tony De Meur
- Thanasis Vengos
- The Orchestra of the Russian Ministry of Internal Affairs Conducted by F. Aranovskiy
- Titos Androklis
- The Action
- Tross
- Tone Loc (as Tone-L?c)
- The Blacklight Family
- The Philadelphia Orchestra
- The Motherhood
- Ty
- The Monroe Brothers
- the Central High School Band, Knoxville, Tennessee
- The Heart Throb
- The Grass Roots
- Tyler Burba
- Tracer
- The Huckleberry Swedes
- The Secret Game
- The Tuff Singers featuring Wayne Hernandez and Dawn Wallace
- Tivolis Big Band featuring Andre Lundemand
- the studio chorus
- The Countdown Kids
- Trio Madeira Brasil
- The Backstreet Boys
- Theodosia Tsatsou
- The Shivers
- The Osmond Boys
- Tamela DAmico
- The Wax
- the band and dancers when Buckley and Kingslee first arrive at the Hawaiian club
- the band and dancers when Buckley and Kingslee get their drinks at the Hawaiian club
- the studio orchestra and chorus during the dream sequence
- Therapy? (as Therapy)
- The Walls
- The Irish Film Orchestra
- Trickside
- Two of Us
- Tonto's Giant Nuts
- The Rocket Heroes
- the Clayton Valley Symphonic Band
- the Jim Briggs Quartet
- Tony Walters
- The Butterfly Effect
- the Vienna Radio Symphony Orchestra
- The Columbia Symphony Orchestra
- Taty Salas
- Tim Heintz
- The Coconut Orchestra with vocal by Donald Novis
- The Buzzcocks (as Buzzcocks)
- Tito Beltr?n
- The Commodores (as Commodores)
- Tammi Terrell and Marvin Gaye
- the Tottenville High School Marching Band
- the Pipes & Drums of the Emerald Society
- Tony Dekker (as T. Dekker) / Great Lake Swimmers
- The Salteens
- the Beaus & Belles and Gae Foster Girls when they emerge as the marching band
- the Beaus & Belles with the Gae Foster Girls
- Tom Waits (vocals), Crystal Gayle (vocals), Bob Alcivar (piano) & Greg Cohen (bass)
- Tom Waits (vocals), Crystal Gayle (vocals), Teddy Edwards (tenor sax),
- Tom Waits (vocals), Crystal Gayle (vocals), Jack Sheldon (trumpet),
- Tom Waits (vocals), Pete Jolly (piano) & Greg Cohen (bass)
- Tom Waits (vocals), Pete Jolly (piano), Greg Cohen (bass),
- Tom Waits (vocals), Ronnie Barron (organ), Greg Cohen (bass) & John Thomassie (percussion)
- Tom Waits (piano), Gene Cipriano (tenor sax), Greg Cohen (bass),
- Teddy Edwards (tenor sax), Jack Sheldon (trumpet), Chuck Findley (trumpet),
- Tom Waits (vocals), Greg Cohen (bass) & Victor Feldman (tymps)
- Terry Reed
- Toby Stephens , Lena Headey
- the Bebop Cowboys
- The Envelopes
- The Free Wheelers (as The Freewheelers)
- Terhi Kokkonen
- TV-Resistori
- The Krispies
- Tom Manders (as Dorus)
- the bootLICKERs
- the Pupils of the Adi Cokabau
- the group Krosfyah
- The Mills Brothers as part of the medicine show
- The Don Cagen Orchestra
- The Wilburn Brothers
- The Browns
- the choir of Trinity College, Cambridge
- The Voyage Limpid Sound
- The Choir of King's College, Cambridge
- the Prague Radio Chorus/Prague Symphony Orchestra
- Trick Daddy featuring The Slip-N-Slide Express
- Tsujiya Kooji
- The London Salon Ensemble
- The Yellow Monkey
- Torajir? Kuruma
- The Homophones
- Throbbing Gristle
- TerroriStars
- the Hal Roach Studio Orchestra
- Threesome Fun
- The Jackie Robinson Steppers Marching Band
- Tunde Jegede
- The Denver Mexicans
- The Color Red
- Teresa James (as Teresa Belmont James)
- The American Girls
- The Vocaleers
- The Knickerbockers
- The Astronauts
- Triple Fast Action
- Temporary Items
- The London Philharmonic
- Tanita Tikaram
- The Fever
- The Mountain View Band
- Tex Williams and Spade Cooley Band
- Tex Harding (dubbed by James T. Bud Nelson ) and Spade Cooley Band
- The Hues Corporation (as The Hues Corp.)
- The Bombay Rockers
- The Edmonton Symphony Orchestra, conductor Grzegorz Nowak
- The High Strung
- The U.S. Coast Guard Band
- The Wright Brothers
- Timothy Christensen
- the New York Philharmonic (as New York Philharmonic Orchestra)
- Toshi Sabri , Priya
- The Pogues featuring Kirsty MacColl
- The Academy Is (as The Academy Is...)
- The Stills
- The Revs
- The Front Bottoms
- The Jay Everett Band
- The No Shirts
- The Juliet Dagger
- Tommy Nilsson & Tone Norum
- the Escolan?a del Santuario de Covadonga
- Tzadikim
- Tehosekoitin
- Tommi L?ntinen
- Tina Fabrique
- Ted Weems and his Orchestra
- the Philharmonic Orchestra of London
- Tom Harriman
- The Nooney Rickett 4
- The Long Winters
- The Mucho Gusto Band
- Tuscolano Brothers
- Tiola Silenzi
- The Last Poets
- the Sounds of Blackness
- Tony Toni Tone
- the Blue Sky Boys
- The Dry Heeves
- the Danish National Radio Orchestra
- Terrance Scott (as Cool Nutz)
- Toto Cutugno
- The Four Lads
- The Casino's
- Tracy Nicole Chapman
- the Jazz Symphonic Orchestra
- the Gran Sinf?nica del Teatro del Liceo
- The Arden Trio and Jesse Levine
- Timothy Michael Wynn
- Tomcraft
- Tin Tin Duffy
- Tom Jones and Blue
- The Balfa Brothers
- The Rick Fleishman Orchestra
- The Kissin Cousins
- The Rimshots
- The B-52s
- The Plastic Ono Band
- The Sugarplastic (as Sugarplastic)
- Trouble Is
- The Eurythmics and Luciano Pavarotti
- The Bokoor Band
- The Singleton Quartet
- The Steve Venz Quartet
- The Orchestra of the Royal Opera House , Convent Garden
- The Kalima Brothers
- The Nutty Squirrels
- The Duprees
- tunnistamaton pianisti
- Taito Vainio
- tanssiorkesteri
- Tim Powell
- The Secret 6
- The Boswell Sisters with The Dorsey Brothers Orchestra
- The New London Children's Choir
- Thor Modeen
- The Vagabonds
- The Brussels Big Screen Orchestra
- the Perez Prado Orchestra
- The Pointer Sisters (as Pointer Sisters)
- The Bolero All Stars
- Tierra Negra
- The Fabulous Custodians
- Tony LoGuercio
- The Screaming Meemees
- Th Dudes
- The Androidss (as The Androids)
- The King Blues
- Tony Cucchiara
- Taisiya Povaliy
- Timur Yunusov (as Timati)
- the Entire Assembled Cast
- Tatyana Bulanova
- Tsvety (as Gruppa Stasa Namina "Tsvety")
- Traci Lords
- the cast of the musical "Closer to Heaven"
- The Shaky Hands
- The Like Young
- The Pasadenas
- Tim Sj?berg and Mertsi Lindgren
- Tasmin Little & Richard Studt, violins
- Toasty Pillow
- Tentu
- The Taurus Boyz
- The Juicy Fruits, lead vocal Archie Hahn
- The Beach Bums, lead vocal Jeffrey Comanor
- The Undead, lead vocal Peter Elbling
- Too Cold E
- The Fac
- Toombstone/BM Dub
- The Beat Dominator
- The Flirtations
- the Jan August Orchestra
- The Last Goodnight
- The Blazers
- The Regals
- Tom Tom Club (as The Tom Tom Club)
- The Nicholas Brothers (tap dance) with Eubie Blake and Band
- The 6ths
- The UK Chinese Ensemble
- Trevor Ziebarth
- The Good The Bad
- The Stagger Rats
- The Intelligence
- Todd Porter
- The Pirates of the Great Salt Lake
- The Pisser Rock Band
- the National Symphony Orchestra of Ireland
- The Czecho-Slovak Radio Symphony (as the Czecho-Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra)
- The Blendells
- The Thelonious Monk Quartet
- Tom Cawte and The Electric Hearts
- The Streetwalkin Cheetahs (as Streetwalkin Cheetahs)
- the Cincinnati Pops Orchestra , conducted by Erich Kunzel
- the Gator Creek Organization
- The Jazz Passengers
- The Jazz Passengers and Deborah Harry
- Tony Stone
- The Villiage People
- The Angel featuring Angie Hart
- Todd Hunter Band
- The Charlie Haden Quartet with Chet Baker
- Talkback
- the first stars, artists, and the dance group
- Ted Heath & His Orchestra
- The Wedge
- The Belairs
- Terje Rypdal
- Tavis Bohlinger
- Tony! Toni! Ton?! (as Tony! Toni! Tone!)
- Terri & Monica
- Tha Dogg Pound (as The Dogg Pound)
- The Stu Gardner Trio
- The Humpers
- The Extinct
- the Czech Philharmonic Orchestra, directed by Giuseppe Sinopoli
- Tony Warren
- The Townsends
- The Oceans
- Tim & John
- The Port of Harlem Jazzmen
- The King Sisters
- The Michael Craig Band
- Terrel
- The Randy Bachman Band
- The Music Hall Players
- The Retroliners
- The Hyperjinx Tricycle
- The Sutcliffes
- The Cannibal Family Picnic
- The Sutcliffes with Mars and Zephyr English
- the Citizens of Sweet Haven
- The Fontaine Sisters
- the Al Jolson caricature
- The Crawling King Snakes
- Trishes
- Tanga
- The Kholodnaya ruka Moskvy
- Tikhon Sharov
- The Mishpakha Ensemble and The Women's Ensemble
- The Stiff Twins
- The OHea Sisters and ensemble
- The Vanguards
- The Peacocks
- The Nihilistics
- Thee Obscene
- The New Duncan Imperials
- the Belmondo Quintet
- Toni Dallara & Quartetto vocale 2 + 2
- Tamir Hendelman
- The Sunshine Boys
- The Aloof
- The Pistoleros
- The Feebes
- The Cabriolets
- The Pussycat Dolls (as The Pussicat Dolls)
- Timur Yunusov (as Timati) and Aleksandra Chvikova (as Aleksa),
- Timur Yunusov (as Timati) and Kseniya Sobchak
- Timur Yunusov (as Timati), with Snoop Dogg (archive footage)
- T9
- The Exies
- Timur Yunusov (as Timati), Busta Rhymes (credit only) (as Basta Rayms),
- Tommy Marcus
- The Andersons
- The Max Graham Band
- Tattooed Millionaires
- The Bucky Burrito Band
- The Marionette Sextet
- Tricia Leigh Fisher
- The Psychedelic Furs
- The Rave-Ups
- Talk Back
- The Angoras
- Texas Terri & The Stiff Ones
- The Fat Boys (as Fat Boys)
- Tom Brigliadoro
- The Philadelphia All-Stars
- The Edwin Hawkins Singers
- The Swing Cats
- The Columba Minstrels
- Trey Warner of Rated Hero
- Tom Wilkinson
- The Voices of Christ Church Cathedral Choir
- The Band of the Grenadier Guards (as Band Of The Grenadier Guards)
- the Gypsy Balalaikas
- the vocal-instrumental ensemble Vesyolye rebyata
- Theodore Shapiro and Brooklyn Funk Essentials
- Theatre Bucharest
- The Terminals
- The High and Mighty featuring Mos Def & Mad Skillz
- Tha Major
- This Will Destroy You
- The Shys
- Time Tells All
- Tawgs
- tiro al aire
- The Long Ryders
- Thin White Rope
- The Pontiac Brothers
- Tadeusz Schmidt and Irena Santor
- The Brand New Heavies (as Brand New Heavies)
- The DOyly Carte Opera Company
- Ted Raimi
- The Bruce Fowler Big Band
- Tom Emerson's Hillbilly Sextette
- The Centurians
- The Revels
- Trauma Kamp
- Tony Rodgers
- Tabula Rasa
- Terveet k?det
- The Adverts
- The Lurkers
- The Jolt
- The Electric Chairs
- The Killjoys
- The Ruts
- The Adicts
- The Exploited
- The Gonads
- The Used
- The Ataris
- The Voids
- The Briefs
- The Rabble
- The Dead Boys (as Dead Boys)
- the Cactus Brothers
- The Toads
- Tim Healy
- The Animalhouse
- the Armenian Philharmonic Orchestra
- The Mandrakes
- The Ides
- Taiyo
- The Ken Oak Band
- Timothy Ford Murphy
- the Kirov Orchestra
- The Jimi Hendrix Experience (as Jimi Hendrix Experience)
- The Shakin Apostles
- The King's Court
- The Breakthrough Brothers
- The Freshest
- Touchdown Productions
- Tiara Jacquelina
- The Perry La Marca Orchestra featuring Sid Cohn
- The Perry La Marca Orchestra
- The Diodes
- The Government
- The Hummer Sisters
- The Handsome Neds
- Truth & Rights
- Time Prophet
- the Thirteen Senses
- the Vienna Symphony Orchestra, Britten Festival Chorus and Bregenz Festival Choir
- The Gillettes
- The Sixty Eights
- THE CUBAN HIP HOP ALL STARS
- THE FIVE POINTS BAND
- The Corrs and Bryan White
- Thomas Newman
- Tony Banks
- The Allen Brothers
- the Mixelpricks
- The Heavils
- The Langhorns
- Toshi Sabri
- The Capris
- The El Dorados
- Taz , Sunidhi Chauhan and Apache Indian
- The Harrison High School Band
- The Saturdays
- The Castilians on car radio at Breezy Point
- Tommy Dorsey on radio
- The Mills Brothers on radio
- The Merry Macs on radio
- The Ink Spots as background in a nightclub
- Trans Am
- The Prima Donnas
- The Fvcking C4am95
- The Rumour
- Ted Ray
- The Company (Ivory Records Corporation)
- Tootsie Guevarra & Victor Neri
- The Monte Carlos
- The Voltage Brothers
- The Mission U.K.
- Ted Weems (1947)
- The Hearts
- the KCBS Texas Rangers Band
- The Hampton String Quartet
- The Sufi Choir
- The Boswell Sisters (Connee Boswell , Martha Boswell and Vet Boswell )
- Tess Gardella (as Aunt Jemima)
- The Funnyboners during their "Theme Song" routine
- The Three Keys
- The Pickens Sisters
- The Brewer Kids and Gene Autry in Spanish
- The Bluetones
- The Away Team (as Away Team)
- The Alper Quartet
- Tuff, Inc.
- The Hitcher's
- The Hatch-Perry Singers
- Thor Mod?en, John Botvid and Christian Bratt
- Trinity Sight
- The Texas Rangers
- The Soul Stirrers (as Soul Stirrers)
- Tara Morice , Ben Miller and Nadine Garner
- Tania Doko
- The Sinfonia of London Orchestra
- The Baja Marimba Band (as Baja Marimba Band)
- Tonio K. (as Tonio K)
- The C.S. Angels
- Trio Los Panchos
- The Juliana Hatfield Band
- The Isley Brothers , Ignorants, Dead Rabbits
- Thomas Newman / Children of 13
- Terrea Smith (as Terrea Oster)
- The George Kash / John Marmora Band
- The Bacon Brothers
- Tony DeSimone
- The Chemical Brothers (with vocals by Beth Orton (as Beth Oreton))
- The Wallace Sisters with Red Nichols & His World Famous Pennies
- The Wallace Sisters , Bob Carter , The Songcopators and Red Nichols & His World Famous Pennies
- The Big Pink
- The 47th Light Foot
- The DNC featuring Iselin Saga
- Tiny D & The Sofa Kings (Drew Markham, Jason Smith, Howard Anderson & Michael Labrador)
- TOKEN PROTEIN
- The Fun
- The Horton Brothers
- Timur Taron Baysal
- The Dirty Twins
- Trevor Jackson
- Troy Taroy
- The Savage Juliet
- TD Clark
- The Popsicles
- The Rockin Bros.
- Tsukiko Amano (PONY CANYON)
- Tulenkantajat
- the Lindsay String Quartet
- Tripface
- the Jessica Schoenberg Band
- The Lux
- They Dont Sleep
- Tommy Shaw
- The Double D's
- The 282nd Army Band
- Tony Plat?o
- Tantra
- Trick & Kubic
- Taye Diggs , Anthony Rapp , Idina Menzel , Adam Pascal ,
- The Circle Jerks
- The Juicy Bananas
- The Itals
- The Maytals
- The Mamas and the Papas (as The Mamas & The Papas) featuring Mama Cass Elliot (as Cass Elliot)
- The White Birch
- The Dead Rocks
- The Moonrats
- Tobaron Waxman
- The Reverend Buford Buck Davis & His Singing Minstrels
- The Rev. Buford "Buck" Davis & His Singing Minstrels
- The Martiniques
- Trio de Mandinga
- The Nematodes
- the Celibate Rifles
- the Victorian Concert Choir and the Camerata Orchestra
- the Jackie Gleason Orchestra
- the Rudy Gabor Strolling Strings
- the Shepheard's Hotel Jazz Orchestra
- the cast & The Kinks
- the cast / The Kinks
- The Radio Rogues
- The New Concept Orchestra
- The Del-Byzanteens (as The Del Byzanteens)
- The GNU/Stallmans
- The Rheas
- the Billy Regis Band
- The Graces
- The Saint John's Methodist Church Gospel Choir
- The Merry Macs and Ella Fitzgerald
- The Notorious B.I.G. (featuring Mase & Sean P. Diddy Combs (as Puff Daddy))
- The Golden Palominos (as Golden Palominos)
- The Scotch Greens
- Transglobal Underground
- The Pacemakers , Mary Lee and Others
- The Pickard Band
- The Tennessee Ramblers
- The Orpheus Chamber Ensemble
- The Jelly Beans
- The Movielife
- The Philharmonia Orchestra with Pl?cido Domingo , Mirella Freni
- The Don Ellis Orchestra
- Ted Scotto
- The Handcuffs
- The Cocktail Preachers
- Them Amazing Babies
- Taio Cruz
- Torre & Tucci, Scott Barkan, Robert Cafaro, Peter Oriol, David Rolfe, and Dan Ursitte
- The Enemies
- The Chocolate Watchband
- Twist
- Truths & Rights
- The Pursuit of Happiness
- The Box
- The Grapes of Wrath
- Tom Cochrane & Red Rider
- The Sattalites
- The Groundhogs
- The Elderly
- The Living Strings
- Tot? and The Rokes
- The Rokes
- The Harry Simeone Chorale
- The Randy Stern Orchestra
- The Wipers (as Wipers)
- The Jeff Healey Band and Kathleen Wilhoite
- The Charioteers
- The The Charioteers
- The Animal Five
- The Forward
- The Hayden Elders!
- the "Irish Musicians" (John M. Williams , Kathleen Keane , Brendan McKinney ,
- Tom Hanks & Paul Newman
- The Orbert Davis Sextet
- The Charleston Chasers
- The Gyromatics
- The Ugly Ducklings
- The Paupers
- Teknakullar Records
- The Jolenes
- The Pop Tigers
- Tony Gilkyson
- Too Free Stooges
- Tex and The Groovy Rednecks
- The Wabash Indianians
- the Merry Men Singers:
- The Lunar Twins with
- Tackhead
- Tony Martinez and His Band
- The Belew Twins
- The Konks
- Tribe
- The Mother Hips
- Timmy and the Lords of the Underworld
- the Hanna-Barbera Orchestra
- The Johnny Burnette Trio
- Teddy Randazzo
- Tina Turner and the Rock Hall Jam Band
- The Heartfixers
- The Cheryl Wilson Band
- the Spade Cooley Band at the audition for Trove
- the Cappy Barra Boys at the audition for Trove
- The Hoosier Hotshots at the audition for Trove
- The Hoosier Hotshots at the ranch house
- The DFC's
- The Scientists
- The Raymond Scott Quintette
- Thomas Dolby
- Tawny Fere
- The 7A3
- The Middle Men
- Trumpets Ol?
- The Michigan State University Marching Band
- The Paulette Sisters
- Tappi t?karass
- The Real Thing
- The Average White Band
- The Uschi Classen Band
- The Delegates
- The Dusky Picks
- The Cherokees
- The R&C Choir
- The Randall Sisters
- The Kidoodlers
- Timbaland & Magoo
- The Desert Rose Band
- Talawah Crew
- The Bavarian Radio Symphony Orchestra
- Tanya Hacheroff & Cameron Grant
- Trouble Funk
- Twenty Mondays
- Trocadero
- the chorus girls at the 14th St. burlesque theater
- the Britt Orchestra
- The Cabin Kids
- The Johnny Lewis Quartet
- The Hyperions
- The Young Americans
- The Chris Warren Band
- Trust Company
- Todd Field
- The Casual T's
- The Miami Sound Machine (as Miami Sound Machine)
- the Cast (featuring Debbie Reynolds )
- the Cast (featuring John Goodman and Debbie Reynolds )
- the Misfit Toys
- The Will Vodery Girls (vocal and dance number)
- The Hubei Song and Dance Ensemble
- The Envy Corps
- Tom Baxter
- Titannica featuring Scott Ian and Samantha Maloney
- The Windows
- The Choir of Trinity College Cambridge
- The Scarletts
- The Peter Malick Group featuring Norah Jones
- The USSR Academic Russian Chorus and the Moscow Conservatoire Students Orchestra
- Tone Brown & Marcus L. Scott
- Tesla
- The Bill Evans Trio
- Telepopmusik
- The Traveltalk Orchestra
- Terrell
- The JB's
- The Surf Punk
- The Addie Band
- The Orchestra of the Mariinsky Theatre (as Mariinsky Theatre Orchestra)
- The State Hermitage Orchestra
- Tuomari Nurmio and band
- Timo Tervo
- Timo Rautiainen
- the orchestra during the sinking
- Thicke
- The Exploited (as Exploited)
- The Lonely Island , Andy Samberg and Justin Timberlake
- The Forth
- The London Promenade Orchestra
- Tama
- Trisan
- Tommy Gene Fairey
- the party guests
- Tomoko Ishimura and Keiji Himeno
- Tommy Trinder
- Topol (as Haim Topol)
- The Oxford Schola Cantorum and Camerata
- The Fuzz Brothers
- The Aztext
- Trios Hnos Carcamo
- The Hood
- The Ghetto Lites
- The Tchendos
- The Whitlams
- The Superjesus (as Superjesus)
- TyphoonPLATS
- The Golden Gate Trio at the Chickens Ball
- Tusiti Roots
- Tonis Maroudas
- The Reindeer Sisters
- The Raiders, featuring Paul Revere & Mark Lindsay
- Tippu & Gopika Poornima
- TONY BLACK
- The United Steelworkers of Montreal
- Thorleif Thedeen
- Torvald Toren
- The Swedish Radio Symphony Orchestra
- The Alban Berg Quartet
- the Rome Symphonic Orchestra
- the Cetra quartet
- Tanvi Shah and Yodhakka
- Tom Mangan
- Thirteenth Tribe
- The Nightriders
- Turista
- The Killer Whales
- The Toadies (as Toadies))
- Tracy Morgan
- Tree of Woe
- The University of Miami Marching band
- Transparent Worship Band
- The World Beaters featuring Jess Willard III & Darryl Phinnessee
- Twisted Black
- The London Symphony Orchestra (as The London Symphony)
- The Martins
- Tsai Ching
- The Sven Libaek Orchestra
- Terror Fabulous and Nadine Sutherland
- Treacherous Three
- The Signals
- The Difference
- Tim Timmermans
- Tupac Shakur (as 2Pac) featuring Snoop Dogg , Nate Dogg and Dru Down
- The Unband
- Trace featuring Neb Luv
- Theodore Paraskivesco
- The Tango Project
- The Li-Ron Herzeliya Children's Choir Tel-Aviv
- The Ramat Gan Chamber Choir Tel-Aviv
- Troebinger
- The Beckinsale Masturbation
- To?a La Negra
- The Love Tomato
- The Jigaboos and Wannabees
- The Rays: Tisha Campbell-Martin (as Tisha Campbell), Jasmine Guy ,
- Tech and The EFFX
- The Natural Spiritual Orchestra
- The YoYos
- The YoYo's
- the New Philharmonic Orchestra London
- The Young Dubliners
- The Berlin Symphony Orchestra
- The Budapest Festival Orchestra
- The New York City Labor Chorus
- The Shock!
- The Villians
- The Domen
- Thee Enigma Jar
- The Amazing Mike Kahn Band
- The Salvation Army Southern California Ensemble
- Ted Lewis and His Orchestra
- The Beat Monkey
- The Original Sins
- The Eyeliners
- The Rooks
- The Alice Project
- The Happeners
- The Paul Grabowsky Trio
- The University of Kentucky Wildcat Marching Band
- The Honeydogs
- The Januaries
- Tracey Bartelle
- the Philharmonia Northwest Orchestra
- Ty Stevens
- The Jim Paris String Quartet
- The Bongo Teens (1962)
- The Laurels (1958)
- The Waiters
- T. La Rock
- Torch Song feat. William Orbit
- Terese Heston
- Tanja Savic and Biber Band
- The Bloodshot Hooligans
- The River City Rebels
- Tuba Christmas
- Tony Salas
- The Nobility
- The Travelling Band
- The Groop
- The Lucky Stars
- Tramps & Thieves
- The Coral
- The XOTX and Dave Waterbury
- The XOTX and Monica Salsi
- The Good Listeners
- The Oranges Band
- The Rosebuds
- The Western States Motel
- The R.E.G. Project
- Three Day Threshold
- The Stranglers (1977)
- Tsunami Bomb
- Toni Menguiano
- The Dirty Dozen Brass Band
- the Hamburg Radio Symphony Orchestra
- The Bee Gees , Paul Nicholas
- The Bee Gees , Dianne Steinberg , Paul Nicholas , Donald Pleasence ,
- The Bee Gees , Jay W. MacIntosh , John Wheeler
- TERESA TUDURI (Driving Sequence), PATRICIA WELCH (End Credits)
- THE MARTY RIFKIN BAND
- Treaty
- The Abyssinian Baptist Choir
- The Starshrink Shooters & Signal Electronique
- The 75's
- The Jack Hylton Orchestra
- The Showmen
- The Charmettes
- The Royal Doulton Band
- Treme Brass Band
- Teme Brass Band
- the Remington Singers
- Tommy Charles
- Tanya Scarlett
- Tom Kenny
- Too Much Joy
- The Sho-Shot All Stars
- Taeko Ohnuki
- The New Vaudeville Band
- The Zig Zaggers
- The Gaslight Orchestra
- The Boxmasters
- Tina Meeks
- The Cheetah Whores
- The Crusaders with Randy Crawford
- The Stand
- The Afghan Whigs
- The Dust Junkys (as Dust Junkys)
- The Citizenz
- The West Side Movers
- Topper Headon
- The Mamas and the Papas (as Mamas and Papas)
- Troy Hinton
- T.J. Miller & Adam Tomei
- The Countdown Singers
- The F-Ups
- The Faded Blue
- Tony Valenzuela
- The Vengers
- Todd Hannigan
- The Trampolines
- The Ism
- The Nashville Teens (as Nashville Teens)
- The Honeycombs
- The Rolling Stones and Jack White III
- The Rolling Stones and Buddy Guy
- The Rolling Stones and Christina Aguilera
- Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra at a nightclub in the first scene
- Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra with Buddy Rich on drums
- Tommy Dorsey & His Orchestra as dance music
- Trip Cyclone
- The Dudes Of Wrath
- The Volebeats
- The Low Note Quintet
- The Trout Quintet
- Tiebreaker
- The Sisters of Mercy
- The Sisters of Mercy and Terri Nunn
- Tonto Irie
- The Groove Architect
- The Popstar Kids
- the Cast of Avenue Q
- Tony Kushner and Jeanine Tesori
- Tonya Pinkins and Chandra Wilson
- Tonya Pinkins and Kimberly Grigsby
- Tonya Pinkins
- Tonya Pinkins , Harrison Chad and Adriane Lenox
- Tonya Pinkins , Aisha De Haas , Marcus Carl Franklin , Anika Noni Rose ,
- the Taboo Cast
- Teressa
- The Joe Boys
- Todd Murray and Blake Leyh
- The Slackers
- the Shirley Sheppard Band
- The Shredders
- The Beatifics
- The Grown-Ups
- The Rig Brothers
- TOOMUCHTALK
- TOOMUCHTALK...
- Tufts Beelzebubs featuring Mike Flynn
- The Shutmen featuring Reg Rogers
- The Cast of The Wedding Weekend
- The Pork Singers: Sean Altman , Elliott Kerman , Charlie Evett
- The Shutmen featuring Alexander Chaplin (as Sandy Chaplin)
- The Cast of The Wedding Weekend featuring Chris Bowers and Barry Carl
- The Shutmen
- The Spook of the Thirteenth Lock
- Torleif Thed?en & Entcho Radoukanov
- The New Professionals Orchestra
- The New Conservatoire Orchestra
- The London Symphony Orchestra & The New Conservatoire Orchestra
- TTG Music Lab
- The Organ
- The Spoons
- Tom Morello (as The Nightwatchman)
- the Austin Lounge Lizards (as the Austin Lounge Lizzards)
- The Treats
- Tiffany Hafermann
- Tranquility Bass
- Twogether
- The Hugh Dillon Redemption Choir
- The Squirell Nut Zippers
- The Hooters
- Tomi Kita
- The Mary Help of Christians Roman Catholic Church Congregation
- The Red Orchestra Studio
- The Delme String Quartet (as Delme String Quartet)
- The Hollowbodies
- the Barcelona Chamber Agroupation, the Accordion quartet "Selecci?n", and the Acolyte
- the Orquesta Cinemasinf?nica
- Tony Babino (as Tony B)
- Terri Nunn and Paul Carrack
- the Riders of the Purple Sage
- the Four Chicks and a Chuck
- The Purcell Quartet
- The Lovemongers
- Truly
- the Mongols
- The Creepers
- The Department
- The Queensland Symphony Orchestra
- The St. Francis Choir feat. Ryan Toby
- Tanya Blount and Lauryn Hill
- The Chapman College Choir
- The St. Francis Choir feat. Lauryn Hill , Ryan Toby , Devin Kamin and Ron Johnson
- The Sundown Playboys
- The Temple City Kazoo Orchestra
- The Revillos
- The Premiers
- The Bavarian Staatsoper Munich Chorus and Orchestra
- The Quiet
- T.K. Carter & Michelle Rohl (as Michele Rohl)
- T.K. Carter
- the Steve Morse Band
- The Truth
- The Woodpeckers
- The Alarm on IRS Records
- The Upside Down
- The Wheel"
- The Faded
- The Ninja Sequencers
- Tracy Lawson & Studio 23 House Band
- The Dailies
- the Vivian Blaine with The DeMarco Sisters and chorus of WAVE trainees
- The DeMarco Sisters and Esther Williams
- The Crystal Method featuring LMFAO
- Tekitha & Cappadonna
- The Fibonaccis
- Tim Scott
- The John Lincoln Wright Band
- The Hatfield Quartet
- The Perricone Quartet
- the Marc Black Band
- The Lexingtons
- Trampoline Jones
- Teen Angels
- The Psychobilly Cadillacs
- Taylor Holmes and Bill Thompson
- the New Evils
- Teresa Straley
- The Wonderful Wankerz
- the Carmen Miranda caricature and then by Bugs
- Those Magnificent Men
- Titty Twister
- The Raskins
- The Cumshots
- Then Jericho
- The Fendermen
- The Young Gods
- The Verve (as Verve)
- The Josh Camp
- Tuva Novotny
- The Act
- Travellers In Time
- The Famous Five
- The Paradise Motel
- The Baby Animals
- The Lascivious Biddies
- The Fly Kingdom
- The Nitecaps
- The Raybeats
- The Bees
- The Make-Up (as The Make Up)
- The GZA (as GZA / Genius)
- The Cory Weeds Quintet
- The Betty Obsession
- Thirstbusters
- Turnstyle Orchestra
- The Troublemakers
- The Johnston Brothers
- Tim Jones
- Teabag
- The Vidalias (as Vidalias)
- the Canada Dance Band
- The Mel-Tones!
- The Impacts
- The Boo Radleys
- The Darling Buds
- Tony Curtis , Gene Nelson and Paul Gilbert
- Tony Curtis and Gloria DeHaven
- Tony Curtis , Gloria DeHaven and children
- The George Winters Band
- The El Caminos
- the Gregory Alper Quartet
- Timothy Matson, Jimmy Boitnott, Peter Lewis, Matt Smith & Brad Linde
- the Lone Sharks
- The March Violets
- The Apartments
- The Wooldridge Bros.
- Tito & Tarantula (as Tito and Tarantula)
- Taj Mahal & The Phantom Blues Band
- The Pirates of the Mississippi
- Tom Jones and The Cardigans
- The New American Orchestra
- Tex Seneka
- The Gypsies
- Tori Alamaze featuring Cee-Lo (as Cee-Lo Green)
- The Funky Hippeez
- Topaz Sound & Cubanito 20 - 02
- The Deadly Twins
- The Brand New Heavies featuring Nicole Russo
- The Escorts
- The Mahotella Queens
- The Crew
- Tina Baker
- The Community Holiness Church Choir
- The Knitters
- Tamera Mowry-Housley
- the Choir
- The Four Toppers
- The Starlighters
- The Sunshine Boys and The Sunshine Girls
- the Studio Choir
- The Rainwater Wranglers
- Tony Harnell
- Ted Poley
- Tony Harnell & Ted Poley
- Tabitha Fair & Todd Cooper
- Tobitha Fair
- T.J. Davis
- Ted Poley & Tony Harnell
- The Tight Bro's From Way Back When
- The Swingin Medallions (as Swingin Medallions)
- The Syndicate of Sound (as Syndicate of Sound)
- the Paramount studio orchestra
- Twisted Pair
- Tampere Filharmonia
- Tenderoni
- the Models
- the Sugarhill Gang with Melle Mel
- the Fania All Stars
- Tabu Ley Rochereau & LAfrisa International
- The Longing
- The New Ancients
- The Deftones
- Toussaint McCall
- The Dwellas
- Threshold
- The Voices of East Harlem
- The Kevin Danzig Band
- The Pets
- the Czech National Symphony Orchestra
- the Voices of Color
- The Tak?cs Quartet (as Takacs String Quartet)
- The Touch
- The Point Breakers
- The Mole and Kyle Broflovski
- the People of South Park
- Tommy Duncan and His Western All-Stars
- Tamba Trio
- The Chad Parson Band
- The Spin Doctors (as Spin Doctors) featuring Biz Markie
- The Grits
- Ted Passing Out
- The Prodigy (as Prodigy) and Tom Morello
- T.J. Morgan
- Tony Ybarra
- The Havalinas
- The Mariachi Oro y Plata of Pepe Chavez
- TK
- The Michael Wolff Trio
- The Campaign
- The Ink Spots with Ella Fitzgerald
- the Delltones
- The Music Makers, Mudgee
- The Music Makers
- The Distillers
- The Port Chester New York High School Band (as Port Chester High School Marching Band)
- The Micronauts
- The Alice Rose
- The Disco Biscuits
- The Tryst
- The Dreamers
- The Woodmen
- The Dirtball
- Taffy McElroy
- the Callahan Brothers and Their Blue Ridge Mountain Folks
- Tisha Campbell-Martin (as Tisha Campbell) and Tichina Arnold
- The Djali Zwan
- Teddybears Sthlm
- Turpentines
- The Hellacopters (as Hellacopters)
- The Yale Cellos
- Tokyo Koukyougakudan
- The Bayou Band
- The Broome Brothers
- the Bulgarian Women's Choir
- The Banned Of St Trinians
- The Cast of St.Trinian's
- The Cast of St. Trinian's
- The Ordinary Boys vs. Lady Sovereign
- the Bill Brown Singers
- The Ward Brothers
- Tek Luciano & M.O.
- The Saturday Knights
- the Stan Kenton Trio
- The Bobbettes
- The Impalas
- The Mystics
- Temple of Sound featuring Joe Legwabe
- the singers on the train
- Ted Fio Rito and his orchestra, with The Debutantes (vocal) and the Fanchon and Marco Girls (dance number)
- The Jazz Heaven Orchestra (as Jazz Heaven Orchestra)
- The Original Dixieland Jazz Band (as Original Dixieland Jazz Band)
- Tone Depth
- The Northwesterners
- The Swingers
- Turnaround
- The Undertones
- Tr?by Trio
- Tom Ewell
- T.T. Quick
- Trapper
- The Fluffy Coo Trio
- Tommy Faragher
- Timothy B. Schmit (as Timothy B. Schmidt)
- The Drifters (as Bill Pickney & The Original Drifters)
- The Revelators
- The Everly Brothers (1958)
- The Shirelles (1961)
- The Marvelettes (1961)
- The Four Seasons (1962)
- Thomas Ian Nicholas
- Tommy Funderburk
- The David Rose Orchestra
- Trevor
- The Clipse
- Tim Mosley (as Timbaland)
- Trey Songz featuring Plies
- The Roots featuring Malik Abdul-Basit (as Malik B.) & Dice Raw (as Dice Raw)
- T.I. featuring Keri Hilson
- The New Rotary Connection
- Terry OQuinn and Jonathan Brandis
- The Rat Pack
- Tom Green & the Keepin It Real Crew featuring DJ EZ Mike
- The Toques
- The Front Lawn
- the Bucharest State Opera Orchestra
- The Jim Cullum Jazz Band
- The Juan dela Cruz Band
- Tana Smith and Choir
- The Mighty Tartans
- T.S.O.L.
- Tona Travalini and Janice Jarreau
- The Branford Choir
- the Vidiots
- The Guru (as Guru) with Donald Byrd and Ronny Jordan
- The Last Poets with Pharoah Sanders
- The Jayhawkers
- The Pack
- Trick Daddy featuring Twista & Lil Jon
- The Hate Bombs
- The Evidents
- The Woggles
- The Penetrators
- The Vendettas
- The Real McKenzies
- The Bakerstreet Irregulars
- The Sunny Boys
- The Dugites
- The Little River Band
- The Monitors feat. The Blakeney Twins
- The Camp
- the Kaiser Chiefs
- Transluzent feat. Carla Vallet
- The Three Minutes
- The East New York Connection
- The Ritz Brothers with special lyrics
- The Coasters and Dick Rude , Joe Strummer and Sy Richardson
- The MacManus Gang
- The Nigerian Talking Drum Ensemble (as The Nigerian Drum Ensemble)
- Testament
- the Tsinandali Choir
- The 52nd St. Band
- The Quantic Soul Orchestra featuring Alice Russell
- The Bossmen
- The Free Design
- The Floaters
- The Cubs
- The Silk Demise
- The Raindrops
- The Bison Army Chorus
- Trailer Trash
- Tribe of Millions
- Trifecta
- Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue featuring 5th Ward Webbie (as 5th Ward Weebie)
- The Ry Cooder Band
- T-Ski Valley
- The Solids
- The Fingernails
- The Munchkins
- Timber McGilly
- Terri Gibbs
- The Los Angeles Brass and Chris Wallace
- Tommy Nilsson
- The Rockets
- The Other Guys
- The Tommy Dorsey Orchestra starring Warren Covington
- The Moody Brothers
- Taran Killam (as Jordan Cahill)
- The Tigers
- The Northwest Sifonia & The Northwest Sinfonia Chorus
- The Pheromones
- Tammy and The Lords of Misrule
- The Julies
- The Moist
- The Next Big Thing
- Terrance Jay
- Torpedo Boys
- The Buff Medways
- The Spazzys
- theredsunband
- The Moog
- Tin Star Orphans
- the Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra and Chorus
- the Cologne Concert Orchestra
- The Orders
- The Nutley Brass
- The Dragonflies
- The Joel Evans Quartet featuring Shanna Carlsen
- The Venusians
- The A.K.A.S (Are Everywhere)
- The Brute Chorus
- The Rice Twins
- Thavius Beck
- The Voluntary Butler Scheme
- The Flies
- Ten City Nation
- The Lost Levels
- The Crimea
- the Bouncing Souls
- The A.K.A.s (Are Everywhere!)
- The Drama
- The Kinison
- The Miami Allstars
- Tarsha Vega
- The Deacons
- the graduates of Dannville high
- The Cage featuring Nona Hendryx
- Tami Show
- Tito Nieves
- Tony Vega
- The Good Soldiers
- THP Orchestra
- Tequila Slam Dance
- The Edge
- Tbilisi Symphony Orchestra, conducted by Jansug Kakhidze
- the Lexington Mass. Marching Band , Director Jeffrey Leonard
- the Delrona Beach Festival Choir
- the Curtis Mayfield Experience
- The Goombas
- The Jack Grace Band (as Jack Grace Band)
- The St. Petersburg Symphony Orchestra
- Trem da Alegria
- Thomas Puskailer and Dominika Mirgov?
- The Remains
- The Notorious B.I.G. (as Notorious B.I.G.)
- Ted Nugent & The Amboy Dukes
- The Rescues
- The Mike Flowers Pops
- Texas Terri Bomb
- Terri Laird (as Texas Terri) and the Stiff Ones
- The Rising Sun Steel Band
- The Queers
- Tosca (Richard Dorfmeister and Rupert Huber )
- The Mighty Quark
- The Hugh Dillon Redemption Choir (as Hugh Dillon Redemption Choir)
- True Music
- The Flying Carrots feat. Arno
- the Wonder Kids Choir
- The Michael Chase Band
- The Wild Strawberries
- The Be Good Tanyas
- The High Children
- the New London Orchestra (leader: David Juritz) with solo cello by Michael Kaznowski
- Timothy Nolen
- Timothy Nolen, George Hearn , and Davis Gaines
- The Johnnie Burnette Trio
- Tegan & Sara
- Tracy Dawn
- Tex Beneke and The Glenn Miller Orchestra
- the Benny Goodman Orchestra and sung by Lynn Bari (dubbed by Lorraine Elliott )
- the Benny Goodman Orchestra at rehearsal in New York
- the Benny Goodman Orchestra at the Settlement House
- the Benny Goodman Orchestra at the Middleton prom
- Ted Lewis Orchestra
- the Slim Gaillard Trio
- the Frankie Carle Orchestra
- The Romeos
- Tony Backhouse and the Caf? of the Gate of Salvation Choir
- the Caf? of the Gate of Salvation Choir (solo: Tonya Sparke)
- the Caf? of the Gate of Salvation Choir (solo: Alice Papademetriou)
- the Caf? of the Gate of Salvation Choir
- The Gentle Waves
- The Vibrettes
- the Auteurs
- Thomas Baraka DiCandia
- The Festival Orchestra
- Ted Gary , then by Ted Gary and Mitzi Dahl (dance number)
- Teddy Foster
- The Thurston Revival
- The Plunkett City hillbillies, including Leon Weaver , Frank Weaver and June Weaver
- The Jazz Jury
- Thomas Rusiak feat. Teddybears Sthlm (as Teddybears STHLM) -
- TRIPOLI
- Trucks
- the John Wood Trio
- The University of Central Florida Marching Knights
- Transport
- The Duane Carter Band
- Tinchy Stryder and N-Dubz
- Tinchy Stryder and Amelle Berrabah (as Amelle)
- Tinchy Stryder and Taio Cruz
- This Providence
- The Divine Madness
- The Creatures of the Golden Dawn
- Tamagawa Sakiko and Hiramatsu Akiko
- The Monks (as Monks)
- The Misfits (as Misfits)
- The Leipzig Radio Chorus and The Dresden State Orchestra
- Tak Matsumoto (as Takahiro Matsumoto) and K?shi Inaba (as Bz)
- The Three OClock
- Tami Chynn
- Topic featuring Sean Biggs & Akon
- The Empty Heads
- The Silos & Richard S. Butler
- The Silos
- The Brother's Bounce
- Tweaker featuring Mellowdrone
- the El Monaco Bar Band
- Tal Henry and His North Carolinians
- The Cornbugs
- the Torquays
- Tony Orlando & Dawn
- Top Secret
- Timo Torikka , Heikki Paavilainen , Matti Onnismaa
- The Diggums
- The Rise
- The Salsoul Orchestra
- The Deutsche Oper Orchestra
- The Observatory
- The Magnificent Bastards
- The Swanky Modes
- The Calypso Band
- Tim Robbins (as Bob Roberts)
- The Navigators
- The Putzes
- The Fargus Five
- The Get em Mamis
- Tamaiki Mei Atenisi
- Tommy Page and Tiffany
- Trio Lescano
- Thin Air
- The Crosswalk
- Thomas Barquee
- The Puppy Boys
- Theresa & The Weirz
- The Weirz
- T K Michaels
- The Desert Rose Band featuring Chris Hillman , John Jorgenson and Herb Pedersen
- The Blondes
- The Small Hours
- The Young Set
- Tribal House
- The Hi Fi's
- Totally Radd!!
- The Benedictine Nuns of St. Cecilia's Abbey
- The Urge
- Tirso Cruz III
- The Johnny Otis Show
- Tom Romero
- Tactikollectif
- The Packabeats
- The Blue Men, directed by Rod Freeman
- The Blue Rondos
- The Moontrekkers
- The Flee-Rekkers
- The Moranoraks
- T-Model Ford / Schrive Alive
- T-Model Ford / Sig Oomp
- The Privateers
- The Latch
- The Venkman Heist
- The Chalets
- Tenacious D featuring Meat Loaf and Ronnie James Dio
- Trainwreck
- The Creem Teem
- Tenacious D featuring David Grohl (as Dave Grohl)
- Takeshi Senoo
- t.A.T.u.
- The Make-Up
- The Light Ups
- the Orquesta Acroama
- Tweed Sneakers
- The Budinskis
- the Whatnots
- The Vanity
- The Chain Gang of 1974
- The Indifferents
- Ter?svilla
- Tete Montoliu
- The St. Lawrence String Quartet
- The Kamitakada Boys Choir
- The Pollywogs
- The Creetins
- Tex Williams and his Western Caravans Band
- Tony Joe White
- the Sons of the Pioneers over opening and closing credits
- The All Star Interconference Band
- Texas Knights Dance Band
- The Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
- The Rockmelons
- The Originals
- Tex Williams and The Western Caravan
- Talkdemonic
- The Toasters
- Treepeople
- the Brian Sisters
- Teresa Ines
- Talmage D. Hughes Jr.
- The Gaylords
- Tucker Smith , Russ Tamblyn , Bert Michaels and others from the film _West Side Story (1961)_
- The Three Gumm Sisters
- The Singer Midgets
- The Magistrates
- The Washboard Serenaders
- Tonic Sol-Fa
- Tanya Everett, Bette Midler and Mimi Turque
- Tony Roberts
- The Vancouver Children's Choir
- Tommy Tune and Company
- Trick Daddy (featuring Khia and Tampa Tony)
- The Springfield Revival
- Tommy Tune and Ann Reinking
- Tony Vivante
- Tommy Rettig and Mary Healy
- Tommy Rettig
- The Thrillseekers feat. Sheryl Deane
- Tsidii Leloka and Company
- Toni Collette , Eartha Kitt , Mandy Patinkin and Company
- T?ta Vega
- Tommy Tune
- the Broadway casts of several shows including Elton John , Liza Minnelli ,
- the Cast of Rock of Ages
- Trent Kowalik and the Cast of Billy Elliot: The Musical
- The Wildlife Band
- The Cryptkeeper Five
- The Gyres
- The Sons of Silence
- the Caroling Company
- Tata Vega, Terry Dexter , Kimaya Seward, Monty Seward, Kevin Dorsey ,
- Tatyana Ali
- TVM
- Teddy Pendergrass and Lisa Fischer (as Lisa Fisher)
- Tim Finn with Kirsty MacColl
- The Morling School Ensemble with Jonathan Shell.
- Trudy Richards
- Terence Stamp
- the Barkays
- The Pixies
- The Lavagirls
- the OGM Moonglight Strings
- The London Philharmonie
- Teddybears featuring Daddy Boastin
- The Stateside Marching Band
- The Mint Juleps
- The Prague National Theatre Orchestra featuring Milada Subrtova
- Tommy Neal
- The Sapphires
- The Yum Yums
- The Steve Karmen Orchestra
- The Barry Gray Orchestra
- THE BURNS SISTERS
- the Hard-Ons
- The Ensemble InterContemporain
- The Billy Nayer Show with Mark Manley and Ned Sublette
- The Billy Nayer Show and Bill Buell
- The Billy Nayer Show with Greg Russell Cook (as Gregory Russell Cook)
- The Billy Nayer Show with Rocco Sisto
- the Chorus and Orchestra of the Royal
- Tosca
- The Sunshine Club
- The Ant Buddies
- The Fountain of the Living Word Church of Dallas, Texas Choir
- The Binges
- the Studio Symphony Orchestra Prague
- The Salas Brothers with The Jaguars
- The Five Stars
- the Three X Sisters
- The Arms and Legs
- The Original Memphis Five
- The Manhattan Rhythm Kings
- The Chiefs of Staff
- The Elegance By Doreen Trio
- Terry Allen & The Panhandle Mystery Band
- The Caulfields
- the Choir of Epiphany Church, NYC
- The Waterland Studio Band
- The Velcro Pygmies
- The Waterland Sextet
- The Besnard Lakes
- Tom and Jerryo
- The Daniel Indart Quartet with Tracey Carmen
- Tom Liston & Steel Tropics
- The Moylan Sisters
- Tr?d Gr?s och Stenar
- The Music Bakery
- The Pentangle
- The Ingenues
- The Storys
- The Basics
- The Cruzeros
- The Big Idiots with Instruments
- The Hungarian Symphony Orchestra
- The Joey Altruda Latin Explosion
- Theodore Shapiro & Angela McCluskey (as Angela McClusky)
- The Men Of The Deeps
- The Loyola University Men's Chorus
- The Sunrays
- the Virginia Military Institute Marching Band
- Theory
- The Devics
- The Cherry Jackets
- The Winston-Salem Symphony
- Teddybears Sthlm (as Teddybears STHLM) featuring Mad Cobra
- the Aggies
- The Roots featuring Jaguar
- Terence Howard
- The Blueskins
- Thirteen Senses
- Time Delux
- Tiziano Rodar
- Texas Tornados , Vocal by Freddy Fender
- Tony Grassano
- Theodore
- The Slickers
- Tony C. & the Truth
- The Cab Calloway Orchestra
- Terrance Simien & THE MALLET PLAYBOYS
- The Swan Silvertones
- The Country Cabin Boys
- Tim Gales
- Tim Minchin
- the studio orchestra on trumpets
- The Last Domino
- The Last Good Year
- Terry Snyder & Jr. Walker & The All Stars
- The Rustavi Choir
- the marchingTexas Rangers
- Tim Finn and Phil Judd
- The Makers
- The Breaknecks
- The Modern Folk Quartet
- The Bikini Boys
- The Stylistics / Linda Lewis
- The Players Association
- The Gibson Brothers (as Gibson Brothers)
- The Real Thing (as Real Thing)
- The Dooleys
- the Mollison family and Jackie
- The Someloves
- Thisll Kill Ya! (Sean Corkery, Ian Denning, Daisy B, Rob Tav and Wild Bill)
- the Druts
- The Nicholas Brothers (vocal and tap dance)
- The Books featuring Jose Gonzales
- The Spectrum
- The Aravod Ensemble
- Tessie OShea
- the Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra
- the Blues Brothers, James Brown , Cab Calloway , Ray Charles ,
- The Bystanders
- The S.O.U.L. S.Y.S.T.E.M.
- The Trackdown Nonet, conducted by Carl Vine
- The Boondock Saints
- The Dirges
- Tito Puente & His Latin Ensemble
- Teddybears featuring Red Fox
- The Sleeping Masses
- The Long John Jump Band
- The Phoenix Youth Band
- Twiggy (as Twiggy Lawson) and Girls with Barbara Windsor & Boys
- Twiggy (as Twiggy Lawson) & Bryan Pringle
- Tommy Tune , Antonia Ellis and Girls & Boys
- Twiggy (as Twiggy Lawson)
- Twiggy (as Twiggy Lawson) & Company
- The Female Chorus
- The Original Brady Bunch
- The Louvin Brothers (as Louvin Brothers)
- The Gardiner Sisters
- Teen Machine
- The Metrolites
- the British Prisoners of War
- Theresa Andersson
- TonePushers
- Triggerpimp
- Tourist
- The Rosewood Thieves
- The Wailin Jennys
- The Young Holt Trio (as Young Holt Trio)
- Triple Beam
- Tony Brucco
- The Mike Ryal Band
- Tommy Cannon and Bobby Ball and The Mike Ryal Band
- The California Children's Chorus
- Terry Miller
- Tammi Hunt
- The Diablo Sandwich Band
- The Letherbridge Parker Ellis Trio
- The Original Dixieland Jazz Band
- The Nixons
- The Honeyboys
- The Cheetah Girls with Belinda
- The Cherry Bombz
- The Chipettes
- Thark
- Tim McIntire
- The Like
- The Moscow Symphony,
- The Woodsmen
- The Nash Ensemble
- Tri-Samual Soul Champs
- Takis Elenis
- The Mighty Diamelles
- The Wire Mules
- The Slovak Philharmonic Choir and The Czecho-Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra (Bratislava)
- Tim Finn , Phil Manzanera , A. Spenner, C. Morgan, G. Fletcher
- Tim Finn , Neil Finn , Nigel Griggs , Ricky Fataar ,
- the British prisoners
- The Del Lords
- the Czech National Chamber Orchestra
- The Damage Manual
- The NoSe & Sonja
- The Jaksters
- The Arj
- The Baxest
- The Avila Brothers
- The Leaves
- The Bantams
- T.J. and the Fourmations
- The Mazeguider
- The Corrs featuring Bono
- The Corrs featuring Ron Wood
- The Gadflys
- The Gadflys (as The Gadflies)
- The Wiseguys Orchestra
- The Katinas
- The Australian Miltary Band
- The Chantoozies
- The Cockroaches
- Tricky vs. Gravediggaz (as The Gravediggaz)
- The Gunslingers
- Timothy Speed Levitch
- The Blue Jays
- The Pipes and Drums of the Chicago Police Department
- The Jim Carroll Band (as Jim Carroll Band)
- the cast of The Dead Zone
- The Limp Twins
- The Quantic Soul Orchestra
- The Don Barak
- TM Juke
- The Bobby Harvey Band
- The Massed Pipes and Drums 1998
- The Lone Piper
- the Tune Weavers
- the NYPD Emerald Society Pipes and Drums
- The Santa Cecilia Academy Orchestra
- The Paragon Ragtime Orchestra
- The Tao of Groove
- The Beautiful South
- the Butthole Surfers
- The Blacksuit
- The Burden of Exile
- Terry Reid
- the BRT Philharmonic Orchestra
- the Philharmonic Orchestra, London
- the CSR Symphony Orchestra
- The Lost Durangos
- The Secret V's
- Tony Casanova
- The Unknown
- The Six Philharmonicas (as The Philharmonicas)
- The Break Bread Crew
- The Colours Tribute Band
- The Gospel Choir of the Church of Understanding Principles for Better Living
- T. Bone Walker
- The Henry Davis Singers
- The Trumpeteers
- The Eric Tozzi Band
- Tamaras
- The Rave-Ups (as The Rave Ups)
- Tom Hall
- The Gigantic House Band (feat. Trevor W.)
- The Doors with Additional Vocals by Val Kilmer , Val Kilmer ,
- The Doors & Performed by Val Kilmer , Robby Krieger , John Densmore and Arthur Barrow
- The Doors with Additional Vocals by Val Kilmer
- The Doors / Val Kilmer
- The Phoenix Blues Band with Roger Lewis
- The Phoenix Blues Band, Roger Lewis and Bogdan Kominowski
- The Phoenix Blues Band, Roger Lewis and Lee Rufford
- Terence Marinan & Alan Bernhoft
- The Frierson Family Singers
- The Beat Circus
- Tony Coca-Cola and the Roosters
- Tommy McLain and his Mule Train Band
- Tom Wopat & John Schneider
- The New Year
- Torc
- the Hendrews Sisters
- The Norman Luboff Choir
- The Guggenheim Grotto
- The Milestones
- Thomas Forstner
- Tony Wegas
- The Rounder Girls
- Texas Lightning
- Tina Karol
- Ter?sbetoni
- The Groovy Gooroos
- The Smiling Canaries
- The Georgia Satellites (as Georgia Satellites)
- The Lonnie Brooks Blues Band
- The Frequency
- The Bulgarian Symphony Orchestra , conducted by Deian Pavlov
- The Dead Vampires
- Tanya Blount
- The Whole Darn Family
- The Mad Capsule Markets
- Teriyaki Boyz
- Terror
- The Dudes
- T-Bone
- The OJays , T-Bone , Lil Zane (as Zane) and Montell Jordan
- The OJays , T-Bone and Lil Zane (as Zane)
- The Creation
- Tappa Zukie
- Ten Pole Tudor
- The Eurogliders
- The Radiators
- The Lannie McMillan Quartet
- The Philharmonia Orchestra (as Philharmonia Orchestra)
- The Rock Steady Crew
- The Disciples of Ursula Big Band
- Trip
- The Five Heartbeats
- The Five Heartbeats Orchestra
- The Five Heartbeats, Brenda & Tanya
- The World Famous Supreme Team
- Tallis Choir
- The Grit
- The Roper Band
- The Johnny Depp Clones featuring Chi Chi La Rue
- The Booda Velvets
- The Dream Machine
- The Tibet Foundation
- Tami Stevens
- The Three Degrees in the club
- The Mutton Birds
- Time Rider
- The British Steel Stocksbridge Band
- The British Steel Stocksbridge Band at the funeral, with Steve Huison on trumpet
- The Red Clay Ramblers
- The New Classic Singers
- Toby McKeehan (as tobyMac)
- The Slovak RSO, Conducted by Ondrej Len?rd
- the Time Travelers Big Band
- The Garbage Pail Kids
- Trever Willard
- Terraced Garden
- True Confessions
- The Guadalajara Trio
- the Rhythm Rascals
- The Rockats
- The Moon-Rays
- The James McClanahan Mountaintop Quartet
- The Worldbeaters
- The Black Jetts
- The Swingle Sisters
- The Chuckles
- The Chills
- the Fly By-Nytes
- The Dancing French Liberals of 48
- The Dancing French Liberals of 48 with Joan Jett
- the band when trying out the new configuration
- the orchestra at the Glen Island Casino
- the orchestra at the anniversary celebration
- the orchestra at the recording session
- the military band as "The St. Louis Blues March"
- the orchestra during the battle footage montage
- The Casket Lottery
- The Vienna Opera Orchestra
- The Portland Youth Jazz Orchestra All Stars
- The Masters Apprentices
- Tom DiMenna
- Terry Kennedy and His Group
- Terry Dene
- The Hilliard Ensemble , Tallinna Kammerorkester (as The Tallinn Chamber Orchestra) and the Eesti Filharmoonia Kammerkoor (as Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir),
- The Brentwood Singers
- Tallinna Kammerorkester (as The Tallinn Chamber Orchestra), T?nu Kaljuste ,
- The DOyly Carte Opera Company , Gillian Knight and The New Symphony Orchestra of London,
- The Gotham Rhythm Boys
- The New Rags
- The Mad Tea Party
- The Kudabins
- The Smittens
- the Andy Statman Band
- the 15th Street Presbyterian Choir
- The Doc Watson Family
- The Rosedales
- The Ink Spots (as The Four Ink Spots) during the broadcast
- The Ink Spots (as The Four Ink Spots) when Chuck and Rix are setting up the boxing broadcast
- The Ink Spots (as The Four Ink Spots) when Chuck is stringing up the wire
- The Delmore Brothers
- the Grambling State University Marching Band Quartet
- the members of The Grambling State University Marching Band
- The Esterhazy Choir
- The Elwood Blues Revue
- The Elwood Blues Revue featuring Sam Moore
- the orchestra during an acrobatic performance in one of the circus scenes
- The Pressure
- Track Rabbit
- The Triffids
- the Edmonton Symphony Orchestra and Ermanno Mauro (as Ermano Mauro)
- Tomas Pais
- The Steve Pryor Band
- The Gibbs Sisters
- The Guatemalan Boys Choir
- The Mutaytor
- The John Coltrane Quartet
- The Dan Band
- the London Film Orchestra
- Tommy Steele , John Davidson and chorus
- The Crash Baptists
- The Four Aces featuring Al Alberts
- Tom Elkins
- Terror at the Opera
- The George Duke Band
- The Gipsy Kings
- Twin Set & The Pearl
- The History Boys
- The Gruesome Spruce
- Turnstile
- The Mamas and the Papas (as The Mamas & Papas)
- The Del Vikings (as The Del-Vikings)
- The Crew Cuts (as The Crew-Cuts)
- The Rockamatics
- Teddybears Sthlm (featuring Mad Cobra )
- Tizzie
- The Punk Rods
- The Jovian Spin
- The Del-Aires
- The Ghost Of A Thousand
- The Cuff Links
- The 101 Strings Orchestra (as "101 Strings" Orchestra)
- Tony Scherr
- the St. George's Canzona
- the quartet at Horseshoe Harry's
- The Cab
- The Hagen Quartett
- The Genetic Assassins
- Tony Jay , Tom Hulce
- Tom Hulce, Tony Jay
- Tom Hulce
- Tom Hulce and Haley Joel Osment
- Two Tons of Love (Das Chicanos Mas)
- The Stylistics featuring Russell Thompkins (as Russell Thompkins, Jr.)
- The 88 featuring Nirvan Pistoljevic
- The Roots featuring Black Thought, Common , Mos Def , Dice Raw,
- The Norman Candler Strings
- The Gentlemen
- Tony Kinsey
- The Sir Ian Blair Memorial Choir - Ray Cooper , Mick Audsley ,
- The Forever Tango Orchestra
- Tuu
- The Amber Brooke Band
- The Southland Gospel Choir
- Turk Murphy and His San Francisco Jazz
- The World Beaters
- The Great Fiction
- Trashmonk
- The Magnificents
- The Prom Kings
- The Italian Job (vocal)
- The Most
- The Children of Rochdale Music Service
- The Jerky Boys
- The Jerky Boys: Johnny Brennan and Kamal
- The Willesden Dodgers
- The Nubians
- the UniqueTracks Radio Orchestra
- Tracy Miller
- The Flirts and Jan & Dean
- The Roots featuring Malik Abdul-Basit (as Malik B.) & Dice Raw
- The Goldwyn Girls and male chorus, and danced by Vera-Ellen
- The Goldwyn Girls
- Tom Hinchmann
- Tame Impala
- The Ike Reilly Assassination
- the 20th Century-Fox Orchestra
- Tracy Venner Warren and David Burnham
- Tom Smothers
- The Atlanta Rhythm Section
- The Cooper Brothers
- The Lovebullies
- Toca
- The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra and The Royal Choral Society
- The Venice Four with Rose Stone and The Abbot Kinney Lighthouse Choir
- The Abbot Kinney Lighthouse Choir featuring Kristle Murden
- Tracy James and Jim Devivo
- Thomas Dekker , Anndi McAfee , Aria Noelle Curzon and Jeff Bennett
- Thomas Dekker , Aria Noelle Curzon , Miriam Flynn , Jeff Bennett and Anndi McAfee
- Thomas Dekker , Aria Noelle Curzon , Anndi McAfee and Jeff Bennett
- Thomas Dekker , Anndi McAfee , Aria Noelle Curzon , Jeff Bennett and Rob Paulsen
- Thomas Dekker
- The Albion Dance Band from Larkrise to Candleford
- The Westminster Cathedral Choir
- Terminal Bliss
- The Jesus & Mary Chain (as Jesus and Mary Chain)
- The University of Wyoming Band
- The Dancing Brass
- The New Black Eagles
- The Brothers Figaro Orchestra
- TOrcH
- The Techniques
- The Jewels
- The Pastels (Stephen McRobbie , Katrina Mitchell ,
- The Wilderness Seven
- The Wilderness Seven (Stephen McRobbie , Katrina Mitchell ,
- Timothy Spall and Eddie Marsan
- The Royal Marines Band
- The Carlin Session Band
- The Ndere Dance Troupe
- Tony Allen
- The Nyonza Singers (as Nyzonza Singers)
- The Scenics
- The Paybacks
- Tone Brown
- The Fags
- Tokyo Gakuso
- The ElderGreens
- the Charles Lloyd Quartet
- Tr?o Los Panchos (as Trios Los Panchos)
- The Band with Staple Singers (as The Staples)
- The Band with Emmylou Harris
- The King's Singers
- The Blonde Bombshells
- Tony Fisher
- Thin Lizzy and Gary Moore
- TPau
- The Mexfilm Chamber Orchestra
- The Lemon Sisters
- The Revision
- The Dirtmitts
- Tim Fanning
- The Hollies with Peter Sellers
- The Vincent Lopez Orchestra
- The Red Dog Reunion Band
- The Wildflower
- The Great Society
- The Microphones
- The Silver Jews
- Toni Price
- the The Six Mountain Melodeers
- The Fab Four: The Ultimate Tribute
- The "Fab Four: The Ultimate Tribute"
- Taylor Berrett
- The Bulbs
- The Dave Grusin Trio
- Tracy Bonham
- The Stingers ATX
- The Housemartins
- The Manhattans
- The Slovak Philharmonic Chorus and The Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra
- The Soul Touchers Band and Chorus
- The Crystal Method featuring Scott Weiland
- the University of Southern California Trojan Marching Band Drumline
- The Black-Eyed Snakes
- Timmy Cappello (as Tim Cappello)
- Troy Seals
- The Mirettes
- The Indian Lion
- the Gaylene Sisters (dance number) with uncredited vocalist and orchestra
- The Electric Company Band
- The McKendrees with Josh Coffey
- Telma Hopkins
- Tim Gallaher
- The Icons
- the Middle of the Road
- The Spencer Wyatt Big Band
- The Humboldt State University Marching Lumberjacks
- The Isley Brothers featuring D-Nat, Onda and De La Soul
- Tony Romano at the Bamboo Club
- The Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra
- Tommy Kinsman
- the Mark Wirtz Orchestra
- the Sad Little Stars
- The Prats
- Trini
- The Disembodied
- The Swinging Anselmo's
- the Disney Chorus
- Tim Hauser
- The Fellings Quartet
- Tim Branom
- The Delme Quartet with the National Symphony Orchestra
- Tony, Toni, Tone
- The Hardhedz featuring Play
- Titan
- Trio Los Rivera
- The Lovies
- Twigg
- Thunderball
- The Brian Schram Band
- Throttlebody
- The Broken West (as Broken West)
- The Felice Brothers
- The Whitefield Brothers
- The Vikings
- the beauty parlor proprietor, beauticians and customers
- Tito Larriva and the MDH Band
- The Cyrkle
- Toots Theilemans
- the Belgian Philharmonic Orchestra, Conducted by Alexander Rahbari
- The Jive Five
- the grassy knoll
- the Lawrence Welk Orchestra
- The Aeroplanes
- The Viewers
- The John Georgiadis Ensemble
- The Monster Squad
- The Larumbati Group
- The Isabel Flores Group
- Teddy's Cheer Club
- The XRay Eyes
- The Sid Hillman Quartet
- tomandandy , Alan Sparhawk and Mimi Parker
- The Musicians of the Nile
- the "Muppet Brass Buskers"
- The Muppets and Mia Farrow
- The Great Gonzo
- the Muppet cast
- the Buffalo Bills
- the Buffalo Bills and Shirley Jones
- the Townswomen and the Buffalo Bills
- The Mystery Quartet
- the Rozz Nash Sextet
- Tony Luke Jr
- The Fabulous Thunderbirds (as Fabulous Thunderbirds)
- the Swinging Madisons
- The Toms
- The Elements and Mykill Miers
- Tarika
- Tigh Guerrero and Steve Prouse
- Thomas Hampson
- The Neon Man Band
- The Matadors
- The Andy J. Forest Band
- The Push Kings
- Ten Sharp
- The P-Funk All-Stars
- Theadore Muddfoot
- Ten New Toes
- Tom Burlinson
- Tia von Davis
- The Ferris Wheel
- The Skeem
- The Bongos
- The Mumps
- The John E. Oliver Orchestra
- The Helix Of My Life
- The Offspring and Redman
- The Soft Lightes
- The Joy Project
- The Stafford Sisters later
- Tex Ritter and the Jimmy Wakely Trio
- The Old Pioneer
- the Bower Family
- The Invincibles
- The Jack Darby
- The Seamus Brothers
- The Jersey Boys Las Vegas Cast to the Jersey Boys Original Broadway Cast Instrumental Recording
- Tina Rodriguez
- The Rustic Highlanders
- The John Pizzarelli Trio
- Taylor Rhodes
- The Judd's
- The Dimes
- The Forge Players feat. Freddie Wadling
- The Choir of the Beijing Takahashi Culture and Art Centre
- The New York Philomusica
- the party latecomers
- The New Marines
- The Convertibles
- T-Rex (Marc Bolan , Steve Currie , Mickey Finn and Bill Legend )
- Theodore Hawkins Jr. and Jim Odum
- The Small Talk Quintet
- The Phantoms
- the St. John's Cathedral Boys and Girls Choir; Donald Pearson, Conductor
- the New Sousa Band, conducted by Keith Brion
- The Fabulous Miss Wendy
- The National Philharmonic Orchestra in Warshaw
- The Collins Chapel Choir, Memphis, TN
- The Moon Is No More
- The Frank and Joe Show
- The North Shore Chorale Group
- The Huntingtons
- the Mel Blanc and Butch Patrick
- the Larry Thor and Candy Candido
- the National Hungarian Orchestra
- The Burning Bush
- Theorbo Lynda Sayce, Chaterine Denley, Gary Kettel (as Garry Ketel), Alexander Chaushian,
- Tokyo Gasuko
- The Christiania Quartet
- The Peter Cupples Band
- Toni Lamond
- Toni Lamond and Simon Gallaher
- Terry Hall
- Tela, Eightball and MJG
- The Suckers
- The Police Quartette
- The Ross Sea Party
- The Revelons
- Ted Weems
- Trini L?pez
- The Brindisi Quartet
- Trio Ruvela, Amex Palmero, Ramon Mato and Armando Adames
- The Masibemunye Bulawayo Choir
- The Bulawayans
- The Bantu Glee Singers
- The Bulawayo Concert Band
- Tim Easton
- Thorsten Nathan
- The Clumsy Lovers
- The Mars United Methodist Church Choir
- The Mars Area Middle School Chorus
- The Bee Gees (Barry Gibb , Robin Gibb and Maurice Gibb )
- Tina Turner and Eric Clapton
- the Lester Cole Singers (vocal) and the Gae Foster Girls (dance)
- the Hal Le Roy (vocal and tap dance) and June Allyson (vocal)
- The Nadas
- The 9's
- The Jarre Sisters
- Trent Lanham
- The Choir Of Monks Of Saint-Benoit Du Lac
- Thermadore
- The New England Conservatory Chamber Singers
- The Piper Downs
- The Dust Poets
- The Meeting Places
- The Glide Ensemble
- the Choir of Winchester Cathedral
- The Army Music Band
- The Cretins
- Tracy Lorin
- The Warner Bros. Television Orchestra and Chorus
- The Philharmonischer Kinderchor Dresden
- the hungry march band
- Ted Heaths Kenny Baker Swing Group
- The Nuff Bros. Band
- The Spiritual Messengers
- Talvin Singh featuring Amar
- Tina Siciliano
- The All Saints Anglican Choir
- The Ceri Evans Sextet
- The Flesheaters
- The Jet Black Berries
- Tall Boys
- The Coffee Sergeants
- Tail Gators
- The Naughty Ones (as Naughty Ones)
- The Revelers
- The Skydiggers
- The Pips
- the Andreyev Balalaika Ensemble
- the London Philharmonic Orchestra
- The Boston Symphony Orchestra
- The Funny Bones
- The Tasters
- The Shakers
- The Kids Of Widney High
- The Derek Trucks Band
- The Outlets
- The San String Orchestra
- The San Brass Quartet
- The San Waltz Quartet
- The Mid-Hudson Camerata Chorale
- The San Garden Brass Ensemble
- The Drugstore Cowboys
- Teddy Geiger
- Tancy Marshall & Karl Sundstrom
- Tim Curry , Richard OBrien , Patricia Quinn ,
- Tim Curry and Richard OBrien
- The Dirty Mac
- The Entropy All-Stars
- The Mona Reels
- The Family Gun
- The Rochester Catholic Chorale
- The Gourds
- The Mutato Muzika Orchestra
- the Choir of Westminster Abbey and the Chapel Royal Choir
- The Wolfgang Press (as Wolfgang Press)
- tomandandy
- Titanic Cinq
- The Computers
- The Yo and Flo Orchestra
- The Bad Beat Quartet
- the BBC Radio Orchestra
- the Mini-Mariachis
- Terence Blanchard
- the Offering
- The Kids Picks Singers
- The Salvation Army Band
- The American Revolution
- The Tony Osborne Orchestra
- The Taiko Drummers
- The Real Tuesday
- Taxxi
- TKA
- The Sunday Drivers (as Sunday Drivers)
- The CSSR State Philharmonic
- The Los Angeles Gay Men's Chorus
- The Shadow Quartet
- Tito & Turantula
- The Split Peas
- Terell the Ghetto Romeo
- The Shift
- The Fall
- the cowhands twice
- Tripkord
- The Colorado String Quartet
- The Big Dirty Band
- Templar
- The Star Room Borys
- Ted Heath's 'Kenny Baker ' Swing Group
- Tina Kellegher
- Three Hour Tour
- the Los Angeles Chamber Orchestra (Gerard Schwarz , conductor)
- The Carter Family (as The Original Carter Family)
- The Los Angeles Philharmonic Orchestra
- Tom Jones and Jennifer ONeill
- Tom Jones and Hermione Gingold
- Tom Jones and Kirk Douglas
- Tom Jones and Raquel Welch
- The New Broadway Cast Recording
- Tony Tatis y su Meringue Sound
- The Negro Problem
- The Pirates featuring Jeremy Birchall , Dwayne Condon, Craig Copeland ,
- The Waikikis
- The Snails
- Tom Kenny and Bill Fagerbakke with The London Metropolitan Orchestra featuring Thomas F. Wilson (as Tom Wilson),
- Tom Rothrock & Jim Wise
- The Diamond Head Beachcombers
- Tommy Spender
- The Woronora River Public School and Lalor Primary Choir
- The Woronora River Public School
- TIA
- The State
- Tony & The Graduates
- The Starlight Drifters
- The Gigantics
- The Parade Brass & Symphony Orchestra
- Tom Bosley , Chorus and Orchestra
- Tom Bosley and Chorus
- The Prairie Polka Playboys
- True Margrit
- Tom Arnold and Rolanda Watts
- the Cenobites
- The Primrods
- Tabitha Fair
- The Trak Kartel
- Treason
- The Eagles
- the JoBoxers
- The Sam Dent Band
- The Barbarians
- The Marathons
- The Bugaloos
- the Dresden Symphonic Orchestra
- The Torpedoes
- The Red Paintings
- Tryanglz
- The Roxymorrons
- Tuesday Knight
- Tubovas
- Tim Hensley
- the Emily ONeary band
- The Flamin Hellcats
- the Cumenco All-Stars
- Thabor Mdluli
- the Sons of the Pioneers (over opening credits)
- The Ice Cream Floats
- The New York City Subway Ministrels (Michael Oblowitz , Ross Vannelli ,
- The Scholars Baroque Ensemble
- The Silver State
- The Last Poets featuring Dalek
- The Wesley Willis Fiasco (as Wesley Willis Fiasco)
- Ted Demme
- The Soft Boys
- The United
- The Earl Young Band
- THE AMERICAN DOLLAR
- THE SOULS RELEASE
- THE SUBSTANCE
- The Los Angeles Guitar Quartet
- Tierra Caliente
- Tim Gedny and Justin Bryant
- the Hot Club of San Francisco
- The United States Army Air Force Band during the opening credits
- The United States Army Air Force Band and chorus
- The United States Army Air Force Band
- the United States Army Band
- the United States Marine Band and Chorus
- The U.S. Navy Band and chorus
- The U.S. Navy Band
- Tony Shepperd
- The Most Serene Republic
- Timber Timbre
- The Betty Whites
- The Gavin Munn Band
- Terry St. Clair
- The Connecticut Yankees
- the dance troupe at the benefit
- Texas Water
- Tyler Ramsey
- Teairra Mari
- the SaddleSores
- Tilly and the Wall
- Telekinesis
- The Tall Pines
- The Stevensons
- The Spyderz
- Tirk Wilder
- Tristan Geiger
- The Notorious B.I.G. feat. Method Man
- Total featuring The Notorious B.I.G.
- Two Empty Chairs
- The Hal Lovejoy Experience
- Tariq
- The Chamber Orchestra of London
- The Volumes
- The Warsaw Chorus (as The Chorus of the National Philharmonic of Warsaw) and Warsaw Philharmonic Orchestra (as Symphony Orchestra of the National Philharmonic of Warsaw)
- Terri Perri
- The Wanderers
- The Bach Consort
- Tim Panella, Mark Jarvis, Mark Slaughter
- The Movie
- The Range Band
- the Mersh Brothers
- Terrell C. Moses
- Toi
- Tim Myers
- The UCLA Bruin Marching Band
- the Klitz
- Tessie OShea and soldiers
- Tarentel
- The Fortunes
- Teflon Family
- The Soul Providers
- Terri Clouse
- The Coma-Tones
- The White Countess Band
- The Charlie Biddle Trio, featuring Stephanie Biddle
- The Up Top Orchestra
- The Hands of Time
- Tracey Amos and Lisa McClowry
- Triple X
- Thelma Carpenter & the Munchkins
- Ted Ross
- the offscreen voices of The Debutantes with The Rhythmettes
- the Starlighters and the Universal Orchestra
- The US Air Force Band
- The Thoughts That Kill
- The Days The Nights
- Traid
- the Municipal Orchestra of Veracruz
- The Foursome with Roger Wolfe Kahn & Orchestra
- the Henry King Orchestra
- the Delltones and also by Noah Taylor
- the Mayor of Southtown
- The Big Three
- The Gordian Knot
- the Sherwood Singers
- the Royal Academy Consort
- The Prescription
- The Mulefukkers
- Toni L?hteenm?ki
- Thelonious Monk , Ben Riley , Larry Gales and Charlie Rouse
- Thelonious Monk and John Coltrane
- The Klezmatics
- Tina Dickow
- The Malibooz
- The Mamas and the Papas (as The Mamas and Papas)
- Terisa Griffin
- The Sons
- The Northern Sinfonia
- Thursday
- The Knickerbockers featuring Beau Charles
- The Demon Beat
- The Goddamn Hills
- Temple of Echoes
- Thumpy Tollinger
- The Sherry McGrale Band
- Tiffany Anders
- the Neville Brothers with Buddy Guy
- Thomas Chase (as Thomas Jones-Chase) & Steve Rucker
- Texas Johnny Brown and band
- Tanto Metro featuring Mega Banton
- The Good Brothers
- The Viletones
- The Demics
- The Dishes
- The Pointed Sticks
- The Wonderful Grand Band
- The Ray Hall Orchestra featuring Willie Joe
- The Unified Jazz Ensemble
- The Ramsey Lewis Trio
- The Utah County Swillers and Steven Greenstreet
- Tom Noble and Neal Sugarman
- Tin Huey
- The Valentine Orchestra
- The Colorifics
- Tami, Nicole and Nadia
- Tarmak
- Terry Evans
- The Tribe
- The Dirty Rich
- The Style Council
- Todd Mushaw
- The Lamb and the Tyger
- The Five Keys
- The Creepshow
- The Video Dead
- The Maksim Velichkin Chamber Orchestra
- The Crash Crew
- The Henry Clay People
- Track Star
- The Nechung Monks
- Timo Muurinen
- Timo Muurinen and Kinolux
- Tony Kittles and Rhynell Brumfield
- The Mariinsky Theatre Orchestra
- Tony Hung
- Turid
- Tim Heidecker & Eric Wareheim
- Terry Brock
- Tjenare kungen (Josefin Neld?n & Cecilia Wallin)
- Tjenare Kungen (Josefin Neld?n)
- Tant Strul
- Tacky Tom featuring Kai Martin
- Tjenare Kungen featuring Josefin Neld?n
- The Mick Smiley Band
- The BTM Sax Quartet
- The Stablizers
- the Martinique band
- The Mindbenders
- The Hungarian Orchestra
- The 1st Generation Masterpiece Symphony
- The Kronborg Strings
- Trio Athene
- the Los Angeles Symphony Orchestra
- Tom Bloch
- the National Philharmonic Orchestra of London
- Tulsi Kumar and Himesh Reshammiya
- The Who , Ann-Margret , Oliver Reed , Alison Dowling
- Tony Newman , Nicky Hopkins , Alan Ross , Phil Chen ,
- Tony Newman , Dave Wintour , Paul Nicholas
- The Who , with John Entwistle on brass and vocals by Keith Moon
- The Who , Ann-Margret , Roger Daltrey
- Tony Newman , Phil Chen , Nicky Hopkins , Alan Ross ,
- The Who , Nicky Hopkins , Chris Stainton , John Entwistle ,
- The Pipes and Drums and Military of The King's Own Scottish Borderers
- Tommy Tucker and orchestra
- The Victorians
- Txell Sust , August Therrats and Blues Trio
- Twice as Much
- Tauski Peltonen
- Tony Bennett and Barbra Streisand
- Tony Bennett and John Legend
- Tony Bennett , k.d. lang and Chris Botti
- Tony Bennett and Diana Krall
- Tony Bennett and Juanes
- Tony Bennett and Elton John
- Tony Bennett and Michael Bubl?
- Tony Bennett and Stevie Wonder
- Tony Bennett and Christina Aguilera
- Tony Bennett and Elvis Costello
- Tony Bennett and Tim McGraw
- Tony Bennett and The Dixie Chicks
- Tony Bennett and James Taylor
- Tony Bennett and Paul McCartney
- Tony Bennett and Sting
- Tony Bennett and k.d. lang
- Tony Bennett and Billy Joel
- Tony Bennett and Liza Minnelli
- Tony Bennett during the opening credits for _Goodfellas (1990)_
- Tony Bennett and Ray Charles
- The Bled
- The Icarus Line
- Twilight 22
- Tim Armstrong , Brett Gurewitz , Marky Ramone, C.J. Ramone,
- Teena Marie
- Tom Cruise and Anthony Edwards
- the Bobby Brooks Quartet with the Count Basie Orchestra
- the Count Basie Band
- Timothy Spall and chorus
- Timothy Spall , Louise Gold and chorus
- the Orfe?n Polif?nico de Barcelona (chorus)
- the Charlie Haden Quartet West
- Tori Amos and Maynard James Keenan
- Trebol
- the NBC Symphony Orchestra
- Teddy Reno, accompanied by the 2X2 quartet
- The Virgin Dolls
- the stuffed rabbit
- The Musical Cast of Toys
- the Orchestra and Chorus of Academia Nationale di Santa Cecillia
- The Tea Party
- the Bar-X Cowboys
- Tupac Shakur (as 2Pac) and Outlawz
- The Scholars Baroque Ensemble, featuring Kym Amps, soprano
- Tish Hinojosa
- the "Banda del Servicio de Transportes del Ej?rcito"
- Tommy Hoe and Jeff Morris
- Tina and the B-Side Movement
- Tharasher Shiver
- The Akoostix
- The Castells
- The Rick Livingstone Band
- The Trees Lounge Kids
- Tom Russell Band
- the "Manolo Bel y sus muchachos" orchestra
- Trudy Fair
- The Fabulous Thunderbirds (featuring Kim Wilson)
- the Subdudes
- Tribalistas & Margareth Menezes
- The Darins
- The Frantics
- Tori Spelling , Christian Campbell
- Tony Allan
- The Arkane Pretence
- The Rainman Suite
- The Secretions
- Take One
- TeMac
- Tom Hiel
- TV Mania
- Thorn
- The Willie Wisely Trio
- Tim Gallaher and Action Mouth
- The Meatmen
- The Inner Voices
- The Isley Brothers (as Isley Brothers)
- The Inner Circle
- Tihuana
- Theodore Shapiro
- Trisco, Re-Mixed by The Artfull Dodger (U.S.)
- The Fellas
- The Chill Deal Boyz
- The Other Ones
- The Main Event
- Tom Timko, Bruce Doctor, & John Bauers
- The Stone Cold Boners and Hugo Weaving
- The Stone Cold Boners and Matthew Dyktynski
- The Stone Cold Boners and Miranda Otto
- the Beasts of Bourbon
- the Stems
- Talking Heads and the St. Thomas Aquinas Elementary School Chorus
- The Staples Singers and Talking Heads
- Terry Allen and the Panhandle Mystery Band
- The Great Outdoors
- Theodore Wilbert
- Trenyce, Erika Evans, Omega and Nebluv
- The Jersey Doo Wop Ensemble
- The University of Arizona Glee Club
- The Shawn Jones Band
- The Collegium Terpsichore
- Tupac Shakur and Snoop Dogg
- Tupac Shakur , Eminem and Outlawz
- Tupac Shakur and The Notorious B.I.G.
- Tupac Shakur and 50 Cent
- The Argument
- thickliquid
- Tommy Dalton
- Tommy Dalton and Shawn Elloit
- The Presidents of the United States of America (as Presidents of the United States of America)
- Ted Fio Rito and his orchestra with Fio Rito on piano
- Takashi Hirayasu and Bob Brozman
- The Notting Hillbillies
- The Golden Gate Jubilee Quartet
- The Ambrosian Singers and The Philharmonia Orchestra (as Philharmonia Orchestra),
- the Christ Church Cathedral Choir
- three female singer/dancers
- The Daguerreotypes
- Tay Khiam Cheong
- The Notre Dame Glee Club
- The Pleasant Valley Boys
- The Grusomes featuring Tezz
- Tim Horrigan
- The Hilliard Ensemble , conductor Paul Hillier
- Tapani Perttu
- T?nis M?gi
- The Alfee
- Tomoko Kuwae
- Tranzam & Tomoko Kuwae
- The Lowlights
- Trancenden
- The September Sessions Band
- T42
- Tony Zenet
- Todd Duncan
- The Abe Lincoln Story
- Three Bad Jacks
- The Bobby Magee Inspirational Chorale
- The Regulators
- the Maple City Four
- The Surf MC's
- The Del-Lords
- The Broadcasters
- The Castle Singers
- The Alan Broadbent Trio
- Trio me Bumba
- The Masters Voice
- Torgny Melins
- Tom Romero Band
- The Radio Science Orchestra
- The Casualties
- The D.O.C
- The Living Legends
- The Ultamate MC's
- The Atomic Bitchwax
- The Rebecca Trio
- The Ducks
- Taime and the Newlydeads
- The Damning Well
- Truman
- The Bald Eagles
- The B.E.C.
- T-Players
- The Antarcticans
- The New Black Eagle Jazz Band
- Tommy Dorsey , and the Tommy Dorsey Orchestra
- The Shaes
- The Millenium Project
- The Ex
- Tolga Quartet
- Tony Lama
- Teddy Reno
- The Lonely Hearts
- Tommy Chong and Cheech Marin
- The Dils at the Rock Fight
- The White Cockatoo Chorus
- The Babys
- Toni Lane and ensemble
- the Russian State Symphony Orchestra
- Toyah Willcox
- The Members
- the Eton Boys (as The Four Eton Boys)
- Thunderstone
- Turmion K?til?t
- Treal and Phil 4 Real
- Treal
- Teresa Hurtado de Ory and Santi Mill?n
- Tatiana
- The Scenic
- The Bay
- The Ethers
- T.R.W.
- The Rundfunkchor Berlin
- Tony Scotti
- The Clique (aka HaClique)
- Turkey Bones & The Wild Dogs
- The Vamps
- Tiamat
- The 26th Street Boyz
- Tony Lyndsay
- The Nextmen
- The Alternate Routes
- The Lashes
- The Tossers
- the Riverside College Marching Band
- Trish
- The Five Americans
- The J.B. Pickers
- The Doug Dillard Expedition
- The Jimmy Bowen Orchestra & Chorus
- the Showtimers
- Topi Sorsakoski ja Agents
- the Hellecasters
- Tim Buppert
- Themis Adamantidis
- Takis Karaolis & Roula Kalaki
- The Holman Sisters
- the Rio Brothers
- The Needles
- The Crosswalks
- The Work
- Timmy Spence and Katie Guthorn
- The Venus in Furs vocal by Callum Hamilton
- The Venus in Furs
- The Wylde Ratttz
- The Mighty Hannibal
- Teenage Fanclub and Donna Matthews
- The Electra Ensemble
- Tina and the B. Side Movement Featuring Sisters in Christ
- Tina and the B. Side Movement
- The Cast of Vic's Cafe
- TriggerFinger
- The Stephane Wrembel Trio with special guest David Grisman
- The Living Dead
- The Bobby Lomax Journey
- The Fur Seeds
- The Jack Knifes
- The Outsiders
- The Groupies
- The Domes of Silence
- Tom Bowes
- the Beau Brummels
- The Three Stooges
- The Gutter Brothers
- The Worldbeaters & Peter Gabriel
- The Jimi Hendrix Experience during a clip from _Easy Rider (1969)_
- Thomas Harper/Czecho-Slovak RSO
- The Berkes County Boys
- Tess Gardella
- The Buccaneers
- Teo Gheorghiu
- The Academy of St. Martin-in-the-Fields (as The Academy of St. Martin in the Fields),
- the Grupo de Solistas de Madrid group
- The Fort? Four
- the Cotton Club Singers
- The Trio Bulgarka
- The Mendelssohn Quartet with Diane Walsh
- The Chamber Orchestra of the St. Petersburg Conservatory
- The Knockoffs
- The Responders
- The Black Napkins
- Tigre Blanco
- Triple Ace Club
- Taan Newjam
- Timio Tiger
- The Sin Men
- The Eureka Garbage Company
- The Hillwashers
- Tom Bildo
- the Madrid Symphonic Orchestra
- The United States Army Band and Chorus
- The Blackwood Brothers
- The Veer Union
- The Emeralds
- Tantric (Hugo Ferreira, Todd Whitener, Jess Vest)
- Taproot
- Tom B?hler and Friends
- The Round Towners Quartet
- The Blue Jay Singers
- The Skin Twins
- The Blackouts
- The New Pornographers (as New Pornographers)
- The High Speed Scene
- The Golden Gods
- The London Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
- The Four Charms
- Takao It?
- The Mother Truckers
- Tim Buppert and the Nashville Six
- The Kinleys
- Tribe of Levi
- The Don Elliott Voices
- Tony Clementi
- Tony Fernandez
- The Carter Family featuring June Carter Cash (as June Carter)
- Tom Leonard
- The Sea and Cake (as Sea and Cake)
- Thinktank
- The String Section of The London Symphony Orchestra
- The Sundowners
- Tokyo Metropolitan Symphony Orchestra
- Tini Kainrath , Steffi Paschke , Irene Djukanovic and Barbara Schmidhammer
- The Beepers
- Talat Mahmood (as Talat)
- The Utah Saints
- The Sistina Choir
- The Motion Picture
- Till Broenner
- Thomas Feiner
- Thomas Feiner & Anywhen
- the Eton Boys , Hal Le Roy , June Preisser and a chorus line
- The Revolts
- Turin Breaks
- The Newton Brothers
- The Music Lovers
- The Aquarium
- The Orangu-Tones
- The Upsdiedown
- The Upsidedown
- The Hazelwood Motel
- The Bella Low
- The Ghost Orchid
- The Asteroid #4
- The King Tones
- Tonbuero Berlin
- the Sousa Band
- The Avalon Boys
- The Avalon Boys , Stan Laurel and Oliver Hardy , with Chill Wills and Rosina Lawrence
- The Marshall University Marching Thunder
- The Hollywood Chamber Orchestra
- The Billy Childs Quintet
- The Never
- The Jarmels
- Tommy Blaize
- the United States Military Academy Cadet Glee Club
- The Weakerthans
- the Xavier Cugat Orchestra
- Tyler Kent
- Taxi
- The Weber Brothers
- Taryn Manning
- These Three Cities
- The Chorus of The Vienna State Opera
- Toledo Polkamotion
- The Engine Room
- The XOTX featuring Amber
- The Undead
- The Storyville Stompers
- The Orchestra Anbros Seelos
- The Dora Steins
- The Nilsen-Brothers
- Tanner Cohen and Nathaniel David Becker
- Tanner Cohen
- The Guts
- Torfrock
- Tucker Smith , Russ Tamblyn , Bert Michaels and The Jets
- Tucker Smith
- the Sons of the Pioneers and cast
- Tiberius
- The Spin Doctors
- The Zen Tricksters
- The Slavyanka Chorus and The San Francisco Girls Chorus
- The Buzz Junkies featuring Elesha Moses
- The Greenskeepers
- Tyrant the Don
- Type 4
- The Manor High School Marching Band
- The Upright Animals
- The Bee Gees , The Bee Gees , Janus Stark
- The Clash , Michael Legge
- The London Big Sound
- The Passions
- Tom Sharpsteen and His Orlandos
- the When Do We Eat? Hallelujah Chorus
- the When Do We Eat? Cantors
- The Allman Brothers Band (as Allman Brothers)
- Terell Shahid
- The June Junes
- the (credited) Phil Spitalny All-Girl Orchestra with
- the Phil Spaltany All-Girl Orchestra with Evelyn and Her Magic Violin
- The First Americans
- The Sofia National Opera Orchestra and Chorus
- Tony Hadley
- The LA City Slickers
- The Wheelers & Dealers
- The Fugees featuring Q-Tip and Phife of A Tribe Called Quest ,
- the Budapest String Quartet
- The Brothers Kendall
- The Kim Band
- Tina Parol
- Teba Shumba
- Teba Shumba, Feat Crosby and Red Lion
- The Berlin Rundfunk Orchestra
- Toronto
- The Warren Brothers , featuring Sara Evans
- The Lanny and Vince Telethon Orchestra
- The Wonderland Band
- The Blue Grotto Band
- The Crash Poets
- The Black Angles
- Tawatha Agee
- Turbo Fruits
- Turbo Fruits featuring Landon Pigg
- The Ettes
- The Notorious B.I.G. (as Notorious B.I.G.) & 50 Cent
- Tony Cappelli and Charles Shepard
- The Michael Lang Trio
- The Vancouver Bach Children's Chorus
- The Centurian Players
- The Munchner Rundfunkorchester
- The Bottom Line
- Tommy McCook & The Supersonics
- Todd Eric Valcourt & Morag MacPherson
- Todd Eric Valcourt
- Tavia
- The Notorious B.I.G. (as Big)
- The Kay-Gee's (as The KG's)
- Tyler Dirtn & Al
- Timo Chen and Ewan Chung
- Timo Chen, Chanda Dancy and Tara Hunnewell.
- Timo Chen and AnnaMaria Demara
- Timo Chen, Deborah Craig, and Erin Quill
- Timo Chen and Jully Lee
- Timo Chen and Charles Kim
- Timo Chen, Ewan Chung , and Janina Gavankar
- Tiffany Bolling
- The Bathers
- The Winebottles
- The Studio Musicians
- The Defendants
- The Green Glenn Singers and Up With People
- The Mates
- The Swiftys
- the Musikkorps der Polizei Berlin
- The Rhythm Methodists
- The South Dallas County Crew Cut Cowboy Band
- The Headhunters
- The Big Three Trio
- The 13th Power
- The Second Time
- The Senators
- T?ta Vega (as Tata Vega)
- Tommy Reeves
- The Sonare Quartet
- the Oompa Loompas and additional uncredited vocalists
- The Thorns
- The Moylin Sisters
- Thomas Lauderdale
- Tigger
- the Nooney Rickett Four
- the Nooney Rickett Four and Joni Lyman
- The Big Creak
- the Bradleyville Lower School Band
- the Staatsorchester Stuttgart
- The Cool Raiders
- The Prodigy , The Prodigy
- Taryn
- The Manhattan String Quartet
- The Milburn Baker Syncopators
- The Guarnerius String Quintet
- The Wallendas of Sound
- Timid Tiger
- Toquinho and Vinicius de Moraes
- The OJays (as The O-Jays)
- The Out Here Bros.
- Tom Patricola and Chorus
- The MGM Symphony Orchestra conducted by Lennie Hayton
- Tom Drake (dubbed by Bill Lee )
- Tom Snow
- The Claires
- The Cliffhangers
- the Frankie Masters Radio Band
- The Violet Burning (as Violet Burning)
- The Black Eyed Peas Featuring Papa Roach
- The Junkyard Dog and Vicki Sue Robinson
- Tinie Tempah feat. Eric Turner
- Tawnee Lynea Kendall
- Trio Matamoros Guaracheros De Oriente
- Truth Universal
- The New Orleans Bingo! Show
- Three (as 3)
- the Lothian & Borders Police Pipe Band
- Tey Punsalan
- The One AM Radio
- Tajai
- the Governor General's Horse Guards Band
- The Romantic Strings & Orchestra
- The BPeople
- Tony Zenet (as Zenet)
- The Insects and Alison Moyet
- The Dino Martinis
- the London Philharmonic Orchestra and Metro Voices
- Terra Samba
- Thiago Fragoso and Deborah Blando
- Trio Rom?ntico Se?orial
- Titan and Mala Rodr?guez (as La Mala Rodr?guez)
- The Afro-Cuban Jazz Project
- Tojan
- Throwback
- Terra
- The University of Nebraska-Lincoln Cornhusker Marching Band
- Tatyana Doronina
- Trevor Rabin with Kaye
- The Westminster Choir
- The Sine Nomine Singers and Baroque Orchestra
- The Tennessee Ramblers to the tune of "Shell Be Comin Round the Mountain"
- The V-roys
- The Ritz Brothers , Tony Martin , Dorothy Christy and others
- The Porcupine Singers
- the Peanuts Kids
- Toni Gonzaga and Sam Milby
- Tim Mosley (as Timbaland) featuring Magoo and Fat Man Scoop
- The Original Cast from "Selma"
- The Slumpmasters
- The Wally Cocks
- the Spades
- The Michael Stanley Band
- The Young@Heart Chorus
- the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary Church Choir
- The Harmonicats
- The Hung Drawn Quartet
- The Lime Spiders
- Tiger Lily
- The Kool Kats
- The Heptones
- Todd Perrin
- Tony Conn
- The Sitter
- The Frank and Friends Big Band
- The Deleted
- The Jon Frederik Band
- The Pacific Boychoir Academy
- the New York Rock and Roll Ensemble
- Tys Tys
- Tres De Copas
- Twist-O, Brat and Mugzy
- The Einsteins
- The Twisters
- The Keane Brothers
- Tom Schilling
- Tiff Eaves
- The Fight
- Tony Leung Kar-Fai
- The Goats
- The Charleston City All Stars
- The Ben Bernie Orchestra
- The Guy Lombardo Orchestra
- The Blue Effect
- the Hall Johnson Choir at the party
- The Paul DeLay Band
- Tuomo Peltoniemi ja Ly?m?tt?m?t
- The Four Tops (as Four Tops)
- The Killtoys
- Timm Cash
- The Asphalt
- The HMF
- The Things
- The Dirtbombs (as The Dirt Bombs)
- The Love Monkeys
- The Droge and Summers Blend
- The Ian Fays
- The Buffy Swayze
- The Monster Women
- The Professional Superheroes
- Traphic and Mouthful
- Tex Beneke and the Miller Orchestra
- The Axis
- The Wiseguys (featuring Greg Nice)
- The Dave Pike Set
- the butcher's wife
- Theo Maassen , Tjebbo Gerritsma and Wimie Wilhelm
- Thinkman
- Tatjana Simic
- Ton?x
- the Chanter Sisters
- the Escolan?a Salesiana del Templo Nacional and the Expiatorio del Tibidabo
- Tomasito
- Tavernanova
- The Big Cheese All Stars
- Thierry Josson
- the Jan Garbarek Group
- Tur?bio Santos
- Trio de Ouro
- Tatau, Margareth Menezes , Daniela Mercury , Denny, L?zaro Ramos
- Timbalada
- Teddy Parker
- The English Beat
- The Little Wands
- The Jerry Ross Symphosium
- The Ultra-Infidels
- Test
- The Sideway Runners
- The Fonzarellies
- The Chromatics
- Test Artist
- Test Artist 2
- The High Toppers
- Tha?s Nascimento & Edu Camargo
- Tedy Texas
- Ti?
- Tulipa Ruiz featuring. Z? Pi
- Televisor feat. Patrick Baker
- The Flip
- The Root Diggers
- the 4onthefloor
- Tommy Engel
- Tabatha Fher
- The Originals and Augusto
- The Hygrades
- Tsuyoshi Matsubara with Young Fresh
- The DropUps
- The End Of The Ocean
- The Salad Daze
- Tricia Allen and Andy Garfield
- Tiffany Hwang
- Taeyeon
- The Kinnardlys
- Tutti Caringal
- The Ferrets
- TishAnna
- Ted Mulry Gang
- Tch? Garotos
- Thiaguinho
- Tony Bennett featuring Ana Carolina
- The Lumineers
- The Potbelleez
- The Fuglees
- the audio pool
- Takamiy with Mamoru Miyano
- The Communards
- TEE
- Toby Bricheno
- Ten Minute Turns
- The Nashville String Machine
- Tim Fain
- Tim Fain and Caitlin Sullivan
- Tami Tyree , Roosevelt Credit , David Hughey and Danyelle Williamson
- Topsy Chapman and Chiwetel Ejiofor
- the US Navy Band
- The Pussycat Dolls & Busta Rhymes
- The District Attorneys
- Tit?s
- The Original 7ven
- Tamar Braxton with Dave Hollister , Freddie Jackson and Kenny Lattimore
- The Black Keys and Johnny Depp
- The Band Perry
- The Flaming Lips featuring Miley Cyrus
- The Blue Van
- The Naked and Famous
- The Gaslight Anthem
- The Saturdays ft. Sean Paul
- Tupac Shakur (as 2Pac) ft. Elton John
- Tim Mosley (as Timbaland) & OneRepublic
- The Knux
- Terraplane Sun
- Ti?sto featuring Matthew Koma
- Travis Barker featuring Jordan Houston and Liz
- Tamara Johnson , LeAnne Lyons & Cheryl Gamble (as SWV)
- Talisco
- Tom Bell and Roots Manuva
- Trevor Dandy
- The Wenzhou Children's Choir
- The Sydney Children's Choir & The Wenzhou Children's Choir
- The United States Coast Guard Band
- Thomas Helgeland
- The killgirls
- Toshi Maeda
- Templeton Thompson
- Troy$e
- The 4th Movement
- The Tender Box
- The Morning Benders
- The Apollo Symphony Orchestra
- The Shaker Pegs
- The Fireman
- Tadpole
- The Mercy Arms
- Tomahawk
- The Jones Brothers
- Taylr Renee
- The Fonkies
- The Buckleys
- The Lost Brothers
- The Central Band of the RAF
- The Cedars
- Toni Collette
- The Irrepressibles
- Tanlines
- The Crossroads Band
- The Blind Leading The Blind
- The Hustled
- The Joint
- The Moods
- The Soviet
- Tyler Mae (featuring Eva Lazarus)
- The Civil Wars
- Tonisha Weaver and V Style
- The Passage Band (as Passage)
- The Rounder Girls and MM Big Band
- The F**cking Eagles
- The Foc'sle Singers
- Tulsi Kumar and Arijit Singh
- The Districts
- The Frowning Clouds
- Twenty7
- Timeflies
- Toro Y Moi
- T?rnez & Ses?
- The Prophets
- The Luvd Ones
- Tunacola and Chomba Boom
- Tunacola
- Treboles
- The Massacre Must Begin.
- Tabu Tek
- The Philip Glass Ensemble
- Trummor & Orgel
- The Narwhals
- The Delsariachis
- Tess Passero
- The Labor Pool
- Tony Yayo feat. Joe
- Tony Yayo featuring 50 Cent
- Twan?e
- Thee Attacks
- The Malpractice
- the morning after girls
- The Short Term Melody
- The Wanted
- Tinie Tempah featuring Eric Turner
- the Pentagons Courtesy of Tru-Gems Records
- The Chipmunks and the Chipettes
- The Changcuters
- Tangga
- The Manhattens
- The WhiteBoyz
- TLC and Lil Mama
- Thomas Nicholas Band
- The Spice Girls
- The Bangkok Five
- Toothpick Warriors
- The Black Kodak
- Therion
- the Beacon Street All Stars with Anthony Brew Brewster (as Anthony Brewster) and Amy Keys
- The Lolita Dolls
- The Slow Club
- The Buckwheat Boyz (as Buckwheat Boyz)
- The Honey Cone
- The Parking Lot
- Tanvi & Shakthisree Gopalan
- Tyler James Ask, Joey Loboda, and Landon Sheetz
- Thunderado
- The Sleep-ins
- Threes and Nines
- The Ensaymadas & Cheese Rolls You Love!
- Thomas David Robinson
- The Truesdells
- The Mowgli's
- The Late Night Society Orchestra
- The Atlas String Quartet
- Tiago Bettencourt & Mantha
- Tamara Rayton
- Tight Phantomz
- The Wayside Shakeup
- The Clinton Johnson Band
- Tabu Ley
- Tshala Muana
- Tony and Jenn Hooper
- The Heavy Heavy Hearts
- To Kill A Party
- Tom Merriman
- the Swedish Chamber Orchestra Conducted by Petter Sundkvist
- The Skylights
- the band Chasing Disaster
- Trabalhadores do Com?rcio
- The Black Leaves
- T-Marie
- Tiffany Giardina and Jennifer Waris
- The School
- The Flakes
- Traditional
- The Bangerz
- The LA Outfit
- Tom Morello
- The Thornbirds
- T-Spoon
- The Lost Bayou Ramblers
- The Lost Bayou Ramblers (as Lost Bayou Ramblers)
- Thenewno2
- The Hard Goodbye
- The Millennium
- The Flyboys
- Tom Cochrane featuring Grooveline Horns
- The War on Drugs (qc)
- The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
- The Phil Massaro Symphony
- the American Composers Orchestra
- Tim Gaze
- The Daylight Moon Brigade
- Tia Leslie
- The Florida Boys
- The Catchmen
- The Rustbelt
- The Oberkirchen Children's Choir
- Toni Kater
- Takahiro Inoue
- The Days
- the Orchestra of the Op?ra de Lyon, conducted by Kent Nagano ;
- the San Francisco Symphony (as San Francisco Symphony & Chorus), Conducted by John Adams
- Tanvi , Bhavatharani R. & Vilasini
- Tyrese Gibson
- The Swip
- Tiger T
- The Badcocks
- The Bluskitdotg Experience
- Time Pools
- Terry Crews and Junior Mambazo
- The Sandler Family
- the Jinxes
- The Floor Is Made of Lava
- The Sacrifixx
- The Subhumans
- The Shades
- The Dishrags
- the Young Canadians
- Trevor Jones Arntzen, Jim Cummins and Evo Zanata
- The Pointed Sticks (as Pointed Sticks)
- The Payolas
- the Young Canadians AKA The K-Tels
- Tat
- The Dirty Heads
- The Maine
- The Yeastie Boys
- Tatiana DeMaria and Nick Kent
- The Brothers of Thunder
- The Surf Family
- Trixie Smith
- The Baseball Furies, Sam Jones, Ned Moffit, William Lacey and Sandy Barnett
- The Elkcloner and Lauren Amaris
- The Spring Heeled Jacks Original Swinging Jass Band
- Toni Thompson
- The Flutterbies featuring Maureen Davis
- The Barnyard Cocks
- The Broken Vibes
- The Shetland Ponies
- The Unconscious Brothers
- Tycho
- The Stripperz
- Thomas Bridegroom & Coleen McMahon
- The Rival
- The Cheeky Girls
- Tom Jones & Cerys Matthews (as Cerys)
- Tweenies
- The Smurfs
- The Goons
- The Goodies
- The Pogues and Kirsty MacColl
- the Munchkins, Glinda Billie Burke and Dorothy Gale Judy Garland
- the cast of American Idiot
- Tara Strong
- Truly Lover Trio
- The Flaming Stars
- Tommy Daan
- The Rebirth Brass Band
- The Earl Young Band featuring Gavin Christopher
- Thom McCarthy
- The Mattoid
- The Armchairs
- The Bashful ft. Sam Shaber
- The Constellations
- the Total Experience Gospel Choir and the Menahan Street Band
- Trevor Gore
- Tuff Darts
- The Laughing Dogs
- The Dead Boys qv) (as Dead Boys)
- the 'Dead Man's Bones'
- Tiny Animals
- The Kasketeers
- The Star Spangled Signers
- The Fire Tapes
- The Hot IQs
- Tono
- The Jersey City Jammers
- The Dust of Men
- The Party Drop
- Tom CL, Mariano Biasin, Emilio Cervini, Ramiro de la R?a
- Tim Lippe
- The Music Conspiracy
- the Leviners
- The Sugarman Three
- The Murmaids
- The Goldtones
- This Is Freedom
- The Wombats
- Toddla T
- Tiny Dinosaur
- the Hal Kemp Orchestra
- The Scarlet Furies
- The Grown Ups
- The Wild Magnolias
- The Mohawks
- Torrey Desmond Rogers
- Torrey Desmond Rogers qv)
- Timothy Tarkelly
- The Brymers
- Tre Houston
- The Kidd
- Tom Glide All Stars
- The Lyrics
- The Trickles
- The Longcut
- The Next Two Bands:
- Tracy Wachter Webber
- The Shitty Limits
- Tom Evers
- The PCH Crew
- The Astroboy
- Thelma Houston and Mark Mothersbaugh
- Tennessee "CoCo" Daniels
- The Slim Kings
- The Automatic
- Trance Blackman
- Todd Oberg
- Tara C. Taylor
- Twang Darkly
- The Corn Gods
- Third Wheel Project
- Theo Werneck (as Th?o Werneck), Ariel Goldenberg , Breno Viola and Rita Pokk
- The Apparells
- The Essex Green
- The Stone Foxes
- The Fringes
- Theo
- The Carnivaleros
- Tash Walker and Imani Walker
- Tash Walker and Louie Louie
- Tash Walker
- Tash Walker and Big Syke
- Theft - Keyonna B. and Cerdafied
- The Whiskey Avengers (as Whiskey Avengers)
- The Makepeace Brothers
- Thievery Corporation featuring Chuck Brown
- The Acorn
- Thievery Corporation featuring David Byrne
- The Bamboos
- The Road Hammers : Jason McCoy , Clayton Bellamy and Chris Byrne
- Trollis DeBose and Kayto Reed
- The Fabulous Ripcords
- This Love
- The Molanes
- Torreblanca
- Then Said Almitra
- Tito Puente & His Orchestra
- Tito Puente and His Orchestra
- Tonanni
- Tiffany Wan, Eldar Tagiev and Tommy Simpson
- Tiffany Apan
- Tolga Akdogan
- T. Rex (as T.Rex)
- The Tony Evans Orchestra
- Thanh-Son Dang , Hoang-Mi Trieu, Hoang-Tung Nguyen,
- Thu-Ha Truong
- Thanh-Son Dang, Hong-Quang Ngo,Huu-Tuan Nguyen , Guillaume Vetu
- The Jon DAgostino Band
- The Belle Sounds
- the Soweto Gospel Choir
- The Living Sisters
- The Beatards
- Tres Tristes Tangos
- The Dead Fuckers
- The British Columbians
- The Red Planet Orchestra
- The Fryed Brothers
- The Glass Heroes
- Three Kings
- The Venomous Pinks
- Taylor Duffy
- The Gypsy Sons
- Thomas Richard Smith Sr.
- Trampled By Turtles
- The Invisible Kid
- The Mystic Underground
- Tara McGrath
- The Beatles?ns
- The Grean
- The Thirstbusters
- Tara Hazlewood
- Tim Besamusca
- The Zakary Thaks
- The Venereans
- the Hot 8 Brass Band
- Tito Puente and Eddie Palmieri
- Tobacco
- Ton Steine Scherben
- Tiny Tim and The Band
- The Cousins
- The McCall Twins
- The Festival Choir and Hosanna Chorus
- The Californias
- Tiny Little Planets
- The Base
- Tre Kronor & Nick Borgen
- The Pleasant Plains Orchestra
- Tame Impala & Kendrick Lamar
- Ted Neeley , Bruce Yauger (as Bruce Landon Yauger)
- The Radiophonic Workshop
- The Godfathers
- Toine feat. L. Young
- The Loblaws
- The Robinsons
- The International Love Corporation
- The Remainers
- tenTigers
- The Great Park
- The African Gospel Choir of Dublin
- The Indelicates
- The Overtones and Carol-Anne Wells
- The Amazing
- The Knights
- The Painted Pianos.
- The City Gates.
- Tom Day & Monsoonsiren.
- Timecop1983.
- The Sinner Side.
- Teen Witch Fan Club
- TWIN
- Trash80
- Tony Pizarro
- Thebe Kgositsile
- That Rogue Romeo
- The Strange Boys
- The Whip
- The Philharmonia Orchestra and Elisabeth Schwarzkopf
- The Pepper Pots
- Tara De Castro
- The Explorers Club
- The Bird and the Bee feat. Matt Berninger
- Tegan and Sara
- Tippu , Abhay Jodhpurkar & Shargavi
- The Setup
- the McNaughstys
- Thomas Fersen
- The Percussive Planet Ensemble
- The Percussive Planet Ensemble and Radio-Symphonieorchester Wien
- The Fresh Force Four
- The Ready Set
- Triple Chicken Foot
- The New Raemon
- The Incorregibles Blues Band
- Tom Quick
- Terry Devine-King
- Tim Garland
- The Apopalyptics
- The Afternoon Club
- TV Baby
- The John Barry Orchestra
- The Alan Price Set
- Tara Priya
- The Bad Seeds
- Traci Amos and Terra Naomi
- Terra Naomi
- Trombone Shorty
- The Shrill
- Tejo Damasceno (as Tejo), Black Alien & Speed
- Tor Cesay featuring Seanie T
- Tor Cesay, Seanie T
- The Happy Bullets
- The Weeknd
- Terry Poison
- The Buckets
- Todd Criswell and Kevin Dangello Boyd
- TV Trax
- The Neo-Kalashnikovs
- Tif McMillin and Michael Lloyd
- the Swamp Daddy's
- The Foodfight! Cast
- Tif McMillin and Richard Page
- The Hairless Hamster Henchmen
- The Burns Choir & The Congregation of St Cyrus
- TanglaHa Ceilidh Band
- The Carnoustie & District Youth Brass Band
- the Jeremy Vogt Band
- The 1888s
- The Piano Creeps
- The Men
- Tom Vek
- The Enemy
- Timothy David Mitchell
- Travis Marsh
- T. Rex (as T. Rex)
- T Bird and the Breaks
- The Rural Alberta Advantage
- The Lions Rampant
- The Code
- Teddy Goldstein
- Top Critters
- Tal & Acacia
- Tim Hockenberry {qv}
- Tom Torhan
- Tyler Blew and the Secret People
- The Howling Hound Dogs
- Teak Wood Gallows
- The Jacka, Cellski & Peezy
- The Jacka and Cellski
- Trentemoeller
- Thomas McDonnell
- T.I. featuring Lil Wayne
- The Holiday Crowd
- Tone on Tail
- The Four Horsemen
- The BossHoss
- The Baseballs
- The Baseballs and Andreas Gabalier
- The Pine Valley Cosmonauts
- The Gangster Squad Movie Band
- Tremendamente
- The Hillbilly Hellcats
- the Floating City Quartet
- The Reverb Junkie
- Triptaka
- The Cinematic Orchestra (as Cinematic Orchestra)
- The Strummers
- The Very Best
- tompaulin
- Tricia
- Tee Fletcher
- Tennessee River Crooks
- The Holy Bridge Orchestra
- The Tonettes
- the Frankfurt Radio Symphony Orchestra conducted by Micheal Gielen & Bavaraian Radio Chorus conducted by Wolfgang Schubert
- Thunk
- The Aampirellas
- Thandie Newton , Tupac Shakur , K-Ci Hailey , Jo Jo Hailey ,
- Terry Fator
- The Langley Schools Music Project
- The Outcasts
- Twist Contest & Alessandra Chiarello
- The Saturday Nights
- The Stepkids
- The Echo-Friendly
- The Home Invasion
- The Pipes And Drums Of The Royal Tank regiment
- The Borrower's Debt
- Tommy Lee Sparta
- Thundercat
- Tyler the Creator
- The C90s
- The New Values
- Theset
- The Philharmoic Orchestra
- The Seven Dials Band
- The Roses
- The Talltones
- The PlaceMints feat. Milad
- The Cataracs featuring Dev (as DEV)
- The PlaceMints
- The Roots featuring Malik Abdul-Basit & Dice Raw
- The Daniel Caine Orchestra
- Triciclo Circus Band
- The Electric Lady Girls
- Tony Canales
- Teenage Bottlerockets
- The Gruesome Boys
- The Bone Machine
- The Brains
- The Hypnophonics
- Tombstone Brawlers
- This is Hell
- The Hitchcocks
- The Cassettes (UK)
- The Fayre
- The Sonic Generals
- The Hidden Revolution
- The Dodge Brothers
- Teknoaxe (Royalty Free Music)
- The Callas
- Trey Max Harlem Sunshine
- Trey Max Music
- Terry Thompson, Sheila Ford & Carlous Palmer
- The Chemical Brothers feat. Stephanie Dosen
- The Gingerbread Men
- Today's Hits
- The Elephant Seal Chorus
- Tom DeStefano & Brian K. Millard
- The Marksman
- Trey Emilio Dwight
- The Western Rangers
- The Ugly
- The Invigilators
- Toxic Holocaust
- The Rats
- Tess Henley
- The Deep Under
- The Prophets of Inglewood
- The Highlighters
- Tat? Aeroplano and Juliano Polimeno
- The Maension
- Tony Kim, Justin Pointer and Rus Martin
- Todd Mather & Jennifer Grigs
- The International Swingers
- The Restoration with Lisa Stubbs
- The Restoration
- Theo Bleckmann
- Tomorrow's Awakening
- The Voodoo Yahoos
- The Rockvilles
- The Cast of Hoore! Hoore!
- The Blind Boys of Alabama (as Blind Boys of Alabama)
- Trent Dabbs
- The Wanton Bishops
- The Brass Action
- The Heavy featuring The Dap-Kings Horns
- Theo Stvenson
- The Killer Boy Rats
- Twenty Twenty
- The Free Amigos
- Tara Hunnewell and Michael R. Mollura
- The Outburst
- Tom Brosseau with Angela Correa
- Tony Babino (Tony B)
- Time Garland & Gareth Johnson
- Tom Caffey & Wil Sarmiente
- The Dap-Kings
- The Beach Boys and John Stamos
- Tom Rhys Harries
- Tom Rhys Harries and The Hunky Dory Orchestra
- The M.V.P's
- The Band of the Royal Marines
- the Talujon Percussion Ensemble
- The Xx (as The xx)
- Tara Mangini, Vince Federici and Ryan Petrillo
- Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
- The D?
- Thee Flanders
- Tinsel Teeth
- Tenpoint
- Tom Toxic and Die Holstein Rockets
- Teenage Bottlerocket
- The Hellfreaks
- The Wolfgangs
- Tombstones
- Tanen
- The Jimmy Psycho Experiment
- the Entrance Band
- T-Bone and Beakah Shae
- T-Bone Feat. Beakah Shae
- The Bar-Keys
- Tyler the Creator & Pharrell Williams
- Ty Taylor
- The Orwells
- The Unknown feat. Nikka Costa
- Tom Odell
- The Jackie O's Farm
- Tobias Licht
- The Joel Evans Quartet"
- Twinbed
- The Last Hour
- Tuna Bardos Universidad de Puerto Rico
- TUNA
- The Penelopes
- T.R. Silambarasan
- The Winners Circle
- Todd Dulaney
- True Man Styles Stacey Sams
- The CO
- The Pack A.D.
- The Cloak Ox
- The M's
- Tinie Tempah and Eric Turner
- Tippu , Hyder Karty and Bizmac
- The MZ
- The Velvet Teaparty
- Tunde
- The Wright Stuff
- Tippu & Vishal
- Tippu , Haricharan , Priya Hemesh , Abhirami, Priyadarshini & Velmurugan
- The Yardley Buttons
- The Bubble Puppy (bubblepuppy.com)
- The Respectables
- The Acorn (Rolf Klausener, Jeff DeButte, Howie Tsui, T. Jeffrey Malecki, Jacob Bryce)
- The Walcotts
- The Slow Show
- The Freddy Green Orchestra ft Jan Elson
- Toby Rand
- The Handsome Pinkos
- The Chad Mitchell Trio
- The Inevitable Backlash
- The John Leslie Blues Band
- T-Bo Feat. Bengie B
- T-Bo
- Tatervox
- The Exotic Guitars
- The Tikiyaki Orchestra
- Travis Moreno
- The Hi-Fly Orchestra
- The Zimmers
- The Dogs dAmour
- The Kerr Donnelly Band
- the fans
- Tombstone Headboard
- Tourbillon
- Tetra-Fang
- The Astronauts featuring Shiina
- T.R. Silambarasan and Yuvan Shankar Raja
- Tata Simonyan
- The Sound Offs
- The Rhabani Brothers
- The Black Heart Procession
- The Cinematic Underground
- The Wreckery
- Thurl Ravenscroft , Jay Myers , Vern Rowe, Chuck Schroeder, and Bob Wright
- The Emotions , Courtesy of Columbia Records, a unit of Sony Music Entertainment By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing.
- the Wurlitzer 157 Band Organ. Courtesy of Carlisle Music Co. LLC
- The Hives , taken from the The Hives album Veni Vidi Vicious ? 2000, courtesy of Burning Heart Records / Epitaph Europe and Warner Bros. Records Inc. by arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing (P) 2000 Warner Bros. Records Inc.
- the Wurlitzer 157 Band Organ, Courtesy of Carlisle Music Co. LLC
- Third Eye Blind , Courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp. By arrangement with Warner Music Group Videogame Licensing (P) 1997 Elektra Entertainment Group.
- The Humble Brothers . Written by Traz Damji, Ken Marshall; Published by Rare Limited. All Rights Reserved.
- The Humble Brothers & Annette Frank. Written by Traz Damji, Ken Marshall; Published by Rare Limited. All Rights Reserved.
- Tamara Umlah & D Squared. Written by D Squared. Published by Rare Limited. All Rights Reserved.
- The Humble Brothers , Ravaughn Brown & Annette Frank. Written by Traz Damji, Ken Marshall; Published by Rare Limited. All Rights Reserved.
- Taharka & Robin Beanland. Written by Robin Beanland , Mark Waithe; Published by Rare Limited. All Rights Reserved.
- The Humble Brothers & Cam Van As. Written by Traz Damji, Ken Marshall, Cam Van As; Published by Rare Limited. All Rights Reserved.
- Topasana Sansom
- The Donnies The Amys
- Tammany Hall NYC
- The Frown
- The Tremolo Beer Gut
- The Island
- Texas Terri (as Texas Terri Bomb)
- Timo Jacobs and Dag Nissen (as Dag Nastee)
- The Loose Salute
- The Black Sheep
- Three Mile Pilot
- Tippu ,Krish ,Haricharan ,Sayonara Philip
- Tommi L?ntinen & Kulman pojat
- The Perfect Kiss
- Tarall&Wine
- The Groves
- The Mamzelles
- Torino Vocalesemble
- The Choir of the Temple Church
- Tape feat. Ingmar Lindelof
- Txarango
- Thomas Hughes and Gretchen Lohse
- Tal
- The Drifters (qv (1965)
- Tea Cozies
- Thomas Alexander Danbury
- ttFuture Pigeon
- The Brigantines
- The Lonely Biscuits
- Thomas "Osby" Byrd
- the Outskertz ft Bias
- the Outskertz ft A.T.E.
- Tyler Hilton
- The Monomes
- The Mike Theodore Orchestra
- The Left Outsides
- The Bootleggers
- The Bootleggers , Nick Cave , and Warren Ellis
- The Bootleggers , Nick Cave and Warren Ellis
- the children of the film
- The Devil Makes Three
- The Space Between
- The Band without Glantz
- Thousand (St?phane Milochevitch , S?bastien Froment and Peter Helmer )
- The Foals
- The Gist
- Tired Hippo
- Tejero
- The Shoes featuring Anthonin Ternant
- Tyler James Williams featuring IM5
- Tyler James Williams
- Tim TiO Owens
- Tyler the Creator (as Tyler, The Creator)
- Terence Siufay
- The 0898s
- The Blainville Symphony Orchestra
- The Soulsations
- The Lustjunks
- The Heart Strings
- The High Wire
- The Wildhearts
- The Blow
- The Shore
- The Saltlands Band
- Tennis
- The Cautioners
- The Mary Onettes
- The Tallest Man on Earth
- The Ruby Suns
- The Brilliancy
- Tight
- The Suicide Gang
- Terrence Howard
- The Fetish
- The Harpoonist & the Axe Murderer
- Trigger Effect
- The Chocolat's
- The Fruhstucks
- The Koniac Net
- The Cocktail Controversy
- the Island Jazz Quintet
- the Peculiar Pretzelmen
- The Young Royals
- Troy Ritchie and Daniel Ciurlizza
- Troy Ritchie , Daniel Ciurlizza , and Hal Rosenfeld
- Troy Ritchie , Daniel Ciurlizza , and Maxwell Sterling
- Terry-Divine King
- Tiar? Scanda / Axel Ricco / Sebasti?n Bell
- Tom McRae
- The Amalm Brothers, Daniel Amalm
- Todd Young
- The Minits
- The Fearless Vampire Killers
- Thee Vicars
- The Pop Tarts
- Terrie and the Carlas
- The Parson Red Heads
- The Humours
- The People's Choice
- THE SHOES
- The Whiskey Saints
- The Canadian Brass
- The Old Soul
- Todd Smith
- Tudyka
- Traffic Light Blue
- The Parlor Mob
- Theophilus London
- Ti?sto vs. Diplo featuring Busta Rhymes
- Triaxis
- Tyler Perry
- The Amethyst Street Allstars
- The Dailys
- The Studio Orchestra of Sydney
- The Sheepdogs
- The Isley Brothers (as The Isley Bros.)
- Time For Three
- Timecop1983
- The Emperor Machine
- The Michael J. Epstein Memorial Library
- Tom?s de los Santos
- Taeyeon , Jessica Jung , Sunny , Tiffany Hwang , and Seohyun
- Typical Hawaiians featuring Notch
- The Manhattan Brothers
- The Jeffrey Brothers Band
- The New Mastersounds
- Trew & The Costars
- the North
- The Anix
- Tianast?cia
- The Brunettes
- Timbadala
- The Broken Machine
- The Choir at St. Thomas College. Mount Lavinia
- The New Division
- The Fantastic Four
- Thrust
- The Andy Kirk Orchestra
- The Sixteen Choir, conducted by H. Christopher
- Tommy Strange and The Features
- The DC Soul Orchesta featurng Stuart Hart
- Timothy J. Kelly
- Timothy J. Kelly (qv
- Tim Kelly
- The Wild King featuring Benjamin Killey & Matthew Sherman
- The Bugs
- the The Leipzig Gewandhaus Orchestra
- the420projekt
- Tim Urban
- Tasmin Little , Martin Roscoe
- The Royal Concept
- The Mock Turtles
- The KLF (as KLF)
- The Shamen
- Tina Fey and Josh Groban
- The Muppets (as Los Muppets)
- The Kolour Cult
- The Headmasters
- The Rolling Stones on the Arthur Haynes Show
- The Fame Gang
- Tan Sister Radio
- Tom Voris , Kailyn Voris & The FABulous Rudies
- The Pacemaker
- the "TARANTULAS"
- The Philharmonics
- Trash Strasse
- The Details
- The Intoxacoustics
- The Sassy Girls and The Eskaleras featuring Kevin Olalia (as Mister Slim), Scrap Locc and Bebe Riz
- The Golden Age of Radio
- Tin Hat
- The Wurly Birds
- Tommy Fields
- The Johnsons Tim & Sue
- Tontxu
- The Ontic feat. Carlton Dennis and Heidi Rojas
- T.R. Silambarasan ,Maya,Satish
- Tom Snider
- Tin Hat Trio (as Tin Hat)
- Tommaso Primo Feat. Ismale
- The Monsters Feat. John Lee Hooker
- Tony Esposito
- Tim Juillet
- The USO Liberty Bells
- The Late Greats
- The Graves Brothers (as The Graves)
- Ted Prior, Steven Stewart and James Brinkley
- Taylor Joal
- The Pretty Ugly
- The United Steel Workers of Montreal
- The Puke Brothers
- The Brought Low
- The Trophy Fire
- The Riptides
- The Killz
- Tony Corsari & F. Bay
- Ta?s Ara?jo (as Empreguetes), Leandra Leal (as Empreguetes) and Isabelle Drummond (as Empreguetes)
- TeenCanteen
- The Imagineers
- Twin Atlantic
- The Vineyard Inn Singers
- The Lanskies
- The Kanes
- The Gunner's Daughter
- The Walk Of Shame
- the Liver Scars
- The Shames
- The Madorians
- The Atomiks
- Thiago Ferreira
- Tami Tamaki
- The Pinstripes
- Technikult of Flesh
- Trippy T
- The Front Runners
- The American Scheme
- The Radio Broadcast
- The London Souls
- The Kossoy Sisters
- the Dan Joseph Ensemble
- The Romany Rye
- The Major Minors
- Toxicomania feat. Birgit Stein
- Tekilla
- Tiny Weenie feat. Birgit Stein
- Tiggy Horwood
- Tom Sturridge
- the West Germany Radio Chorus and West German Radio Symphony Orchestra
- Tommy Sands (Featuring Moya)
- The Jeffery Brothers Band
- Trespass
- the Russian State Choir
- Torgny
- The Apricot
- Torgny Amdam and Maria Due
- the U.S. Air Force Band
- The Musopen Symphony Orchestra
- Tonstartssbandht
- The Velveteens
- The Self
- Tiziano Ferro and Mal?
- Taras Tkachenko
- TCM
- the JVA Orchestra, Paris, France
- The Great Divide
- The Newton Brothers (ASCAP)
- The Newton Brothers featuring Bettina Jones
- The Gaylads
- Tatiana Moroz
- The Lusty Sea Hags
- Tyler Williams
- Tyler Ricketts
- Thomas East
- Terence Trent DArby and Sananda Maitreya
- The Bamboos featuring Lyrics Born
- The Laurence Garnier Band
- Taylor Louderman
- Taylor Louderman and Kelli OHara
- The Tiffin Boys Choir
- The Teeth
- Takeshi Tsuruno
- the English Chamber Orchestra , Benjamin Britten and Jennifer Vyvyan
- Twirl
- The One & Only's
- The Limousines
- Treblemakers, Adam DeVine
- The Barden Bellas
- The Treblemakers
- The BU Harmonics
- Treblemakers
- The Barden Bellas, Anna Kendrick , Brittany Snow , Rebel Wilson , Anna Camp , Ester Dean
- the Footnotes
- The Barden Bellas, Brittany Snow
- The Barden Bellas, Anna Kendrick
- Treblemakers, Skylar Astin
- The Treblemakers, The BU Harmonics, The Barden Bellas & The High Notes,
- Tamer Zeynioglu
- Tom Bowling (T-Bone Upton)
- The Lackadaisies
- the Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra
- The Renfields
- Tyler Smilo
- The Coptics
- Tony Bennett and Mal?
- Titus Andronicus
- The Academy of St. Martin in the Fields - Conductor Sir Neville Marriner
- Teryk James and Tommy Dunlap
- The Hundred In the Hands
- Those Dancing Days
- The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart
- Taio Cruz and Ludacris
- Travie McCoy
- The Milk Carton Kids
- Tippu & Ranina Reddy
- TJulie Gribble
- Trevor Peacock , David Ryall , and Jack Honeyborne
- Toni Lynn Washington
- The Harmless Doves
- the Clinton-Johnson Band
- The Barrymores
- The Whereabouts
- The Bicycles
- Tupelo Honey
- Tony Mitchell
- Tha Mexakinz
- The Cinema
- The Other
- The Prodigy (as Prodigy) & Tom Morello
- Tim Mosley (as Timbaland) (feat. Veronica)
- Todd Burman & Mark Furze
- The Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Band
- Terrance Bjerkness
- The Irresistible Johnsons
- Thomas VanOosting
- Timothy McNutt (as Johnny Richter)
- Tiziano Ferro
- Travis Barker feat. Yelawolf , Twista , Busta Rhymes and Lil Jon
- The Rio Singers
- Toni Xucl? , Izah and Cordes del M?n
- Ton Koopman and the Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra
- Tom Cruise
- Tom Cruise and Julianne Hough
- Tom Cruise and Malin Akerman
- Trent Trail
- The BossHoss, Nena and "Rubbeldiekatz"
- The BossHoss, Nena, Rubbeldiekatz
- Tom Trago feat. San Proper
- The Acorns
- The Berliner Philarmoniker
- The Sensational Alex Harvey Band
- Takes 2 2 Tango
- The Flux
- The Mongrelettes
- The Smoking Barrels
- The Moonflowers , Rodan Viray , Arnold Bunoi Arca , Jeff Arca , Reyvir Acap , Eldrich Drixx Apostol , Michael Bobadilla , Omie Matic , Larry Benedicto , Charles Brian Arca
- Thanjai Selvi , Chitty
- The Black Cadillacs
- Thumpin Vinyl
- The Young Romans
- Thomas Morley
- Todd Maki
- The Joel Evans Quartet featuring Glenn Walters, vocal
- Teleradio Donoso
- Tom Ashton/Automatic80
- The First Half MVPs
- The Swing Masters
- The Matinee
- Tarik NuClothes
- The League
- The Ranger$ feat. Fatman Scoop
- The Ranger$
- The Rangers feat. "4 Count"
- The Slow Downs
- The Novocaines
- The RZA
- The Lucky Ones
- The Gereformeerde Blues Band
- The Steam Machine
- The Belleville Outfit
- The Stone Poneys featuring Linda Ronstadt
- Teresa Holloway /The Philharmonia Chorus /The Philharmonia Orchestra /Wolfgang Sawallisch
- Toui Manikhouth
- The Running Man Chamber Orchestra
- Tom Douglas , Chris Carlucci , Chris Lamond , James Kleisler , and Michael Derek
- Tom Douglas , Chris Carlucci , Chris Lamond , James Kleisler , Michael Natale and Michael Derek
- the Horsham Symphony Orchestra
- The Gar
- Ted Poley and Tony Harnell .
- The Wandas
- Tormenta
- Torgny Handreck
- The Tree Ring
- The Barbershop Band
- The Glow
- the Slovak RSO conducted by Adrian Leaper
- Tomaz Di Cunto (as Toco)
- Tribute Beat
- The Suzan
- The Drummers of Burundi
- The Special AKA
- Terry Trotter
- The Terry Trotter Trio
- The Goin Along Feelin Just Fines
- The Fantasy Four
- The Super Secret Project
- The Aaron Hendra Project
- the Orchestra of the USSR State Committee for Cinematography
- The Broken Keys
- The Thirstbusters as Thirstbusters
- Tommy Fields (feat. Eddie Santos)
- The Invitations
- The Sweet Inspirations
- The PT Walkleys
- Tyrone Wells
- Thiago Mendon?a
- The Robbie Cook Band
- The OAPZ
- These Reigning Days
- Terence Stamp and Gemma Arterton
- Travis McCoy
- Trey Parker and Matt Stone
- The Fatty Acids
- The No Nothings
- Todd Rundgren and Utopia
- The Cosmic Rays with La Sun Ra and His Arkestra
- The Jessie Rose Trip
- The Lovely Eggs
- the Trachtenburg Family Slideshow Players
- The Words
- The Shaken Bakers
- Trio Midnight
- Taxi Violence
- The Fin Diamonds
- The Antlers
- The Unwinding Hours
- The Webs
- The Monroes and Andy Lee Lang
- Tetsuya Takahashi
- Travis Barker feat. Yelawolf , Twista , Busta Rhymes & Lil Jon
- Tim Mosley (as Timbaland) feat. Ne-Yo
- Travis Porter
- The Glitch Mob
- The Overtones
- The Mission Creeps
- the James Gang
- The Love Language
- Toxicology
- Toxic Zombie
- the Byram Brothers
- The UCLA Bruin Marching Band (as UCLA Marching Band)
- The Hustle
- Thongchai McIntyre
- Timothy Hockenberry
- The Dirty River Boys
- Tyler Scruggs
- The Villas
- The Weight of Glory
- The Howdies
- The Freetown Ramblers
- Tinchy Stryder and Dappy (as Dappy)
- Tulisa Contostavlos (as Tulisa)
- Tippu and Ranjith
- The New World Symphony Orchestra
- The Neil Nelson Band
- Taro Hakase
- T B C Brass Band
- Teenanger
- Thiago
- The Placemints and Kristopher Cho Flagg
- Tom Leonard and Logan Mader
- The Peach Kings
- The Mountain Goats
- The Black Apples
- The Goldstars
- The Band Perry , Blake Shelton and Glenn Campbell
- Tony Bennett and Carrie Underwood
- Travis Barker , LL Cool J , Tom Morello , Chuck D. and DJ Z-Trip
- the company of "The Book of Mormon"
- Tracie Bennett
- the company of Godspell
- the company of Hairspray
- The Company of Matilda The Musical
- The Company of Bring It On: The Musical
- The Company of Motown The Musical
- The Company of Annie
- The Company of A Christmas Story, The Musical
- Tim Heidecker and Davin Wood
- TRMRS
- The Bob Crewe Generation
- The Black List
- The Badways
- Tonight Alive
- The Parlor
- the U.S. Marine Corps Band
- The Dave Terman Band
- Tony Lewis and Mike Reed
- Thomas Rhett
- Thompson Square
- The City of London Philharmonic
- The Cracked Actors
- The Leah Cullen band
- The Karpet Kickers
- the Minnesota Orchestra and Minnesota Chorale
- Tibor Benyi, Henrick Wiese, Peter Clemente and Fumiko Shiraga
- Thirty Seconds to Mars
- The SIS Orkeztra
- The Gray Kid
- Thumb Wars
- The Amoeba People featuring Kirsty Esquibel
- The BCB Band
- The Vera Cruz Choir
- The Boston Symphony Orchestra (as The Boston Symphony) & Charles M?nch (as Charles Munch)
- The Byrds (Qv)
- The Wild Archive
- The Fallen Drakes
- The Minutes
- The Greater St. Stephens Choir
- The Guys
- Timothy Lemuel and Left Outlet
- Trevor Hall
- The Homemade Jamz Blues Band
- The Cockups
- Trailer Trash Tracys
- Tamashii Taiko Drummers
- Tanimura Midnight
- Triobelisk
- the Minnesota Orchestra , Stanislaw Skrowaczewski , Conductor
- Type O-Negative
- Tongue Muzzle
- Terrance Zdunich
- The Aladeenies
- Tigs
- The Islanders (as Danny & The Islanders)
- Terra Pasternak
- The Topics
- The Neighbourhood
- The Bloody Beetroots
- Tooji Keshtkar (as Tooji)
- The Kongos
- Taddy Porter
- Tenor Tom Hobbs
- The Postelles
- The Greyboy Allstars
- The Swell Season (as Swell Season)
- The Music Collective
- The Kevin Fisher Band
- The Jetzons
- The Karma Killers
- The Shmoogle Buggies
- Turtle Island Quartet, David Balarishnan, violin; Mark Summer , cello; Mads Tolling , violin; Jeremy Kittel , viola
- The Night Hobs
- The Tough Alliance
- The Choir of New College Oxford
- The von Trapp Children
- The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Balalaika Ensemble and Orchestre de Balalaikas Saint-Georges
- The Bryan Ferry Orchestra
- The Yoginis
- Tom Moody
- Timothy Lee and Danya Thompson
- Tae Tid Tu
- The Whiskey Collection
- The Dachsund Five
- The Musketeers
- Tracy Irve
- the Vivians
- The Kapos
- The Green Lady Killers
- Tommy Lee Jones
- Tokyo Massage
- T-Zank
- The Chris Herriges Project
- the Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra Conducted by Peter Breiner
- Taylor Swift featuring The Civil Wars
- Tim Devine, Alexis Arias, and Andres Perez
- Tim Myers featuring Rondo Brothers
- The Go Getters
- Tony Liberto
- The Peter Blair Big Band
- The Morrie Morrison Orchestra
- Thomas Schippers , Franco Corelli , Orchestra Del Teatro DellOpera, Roma, Gabriella Tucci , Robert Merrill, Luciana Moneta, Angelo Mercuriali , Mario Rainaudo and Orchestra e Coro del Teatro dellOpera di Roma
- The Chainsmokers
- The D.O.T.
- The Mahori Orchestra
- The Cataracs
- The Cataracs featuring Dev
- The Military Band of The Queens Regiment
- The Orb feat. Lee Scratch Perry
- The Live Bait Band
- The Live Bait Singers
- Tony Ramey
- Tom Yamarone
- Tegan and Sara and The Lonely Island
- the Symphonie-Orchester Graunke (as The Graunke Symphony Orchestra) (now The Munich Symphony Orchestra)
- The Esthettes
- Terrance Simien and The Zydeco Experience
- The Early Winters
- The Mad Lads
- Th?rhildur ?rvarsd?ttir
- The RoadKill Orchestra
- The Ballroom Thieves
- Tracy Bonham and Kevin Salem
- The Canvas Waiting
- The Aukso Chamber Orchestra
- Tommy Hill
- Tia Mowry-Hardrict
- Tia Mowry-Hardrict , Tori Spelling , Melanie Lewis , Tanisha Lang and Sydney T. Sorenson
- Tia Mowry-Hardrict , Andy Gala , Megan Kathleen Duffy , Jason Rogel , Tori Spelling , Britani Bateman , Melanie Lewis , Tanisha Lang and Sydney T. Sorenson
- Tia Mowry-Hardrict , Andy Gala , Megan Kathleen Duffy , Jason Rogel and Jonathan Patrick Moore
- Tia Mowry-Hardrict , Jonathan Patrick Moore , Andy Gala , Megan Kathleen Duffy and Jason Rogel
- Tia Mowry-Hardrict , Andy Gala , Megan Kathleen Duffy and Jason Rogel
- Tori Spelling , Britani Bateman , Melanie Lewis , Tanisha Lang and Sydney T. Sorenson
- Tony Meramveliotakis & Leonard Thimo
- The long wives
- The Muppet Barbershop Quartet
- The Tulips
- The Rolling Stones Published by ABKCO Music Inc.
- Tony Gatlif
- This Century
- The Outbreaks
- The Koala Stampede
- Tom Norman
- the Gay Men's Chorus
- The Nob Hill Billys
- Treefight for Sunlight
- The Grand Nationals ft. Bobbie Parker
- t?te-?-t?te
- The East Flatbush Project featuring Des
- The Drones
- The Urges
- Teaneck
- Tenpole Tudor
- The Cryin Shames
- Twin Sisters
- The Julie Ruin
- The Body
- The Radar Cinema
- The Real People
- This Side Up
- The Barr Brothers
- The Soft Spoken Poet
- Trey Lockerbie
- Tim Brunner
- Tia Brazda
- The Blue Stones
- The Highway 12 Band
- Transcenders featuring Josef Lord
- Tamsin Kennard
- The Machine and The Covers
- The Countryside
- The Last Tycoons
- The Spiral Staircase
- Tobias ?gren
- Trailhead (US)
- the Texas Gypsies
- The Spinners and The Three Stooges
- The Wandsworth School Choir (as Wandsworth School Boys Choir), London Symphony Chorus , London Symphony Orchestra
- the Royal Philharmonic Orchestra and Chorus
- the Narodowa Orkiestra Symfoniczna Polskiego Radia w Katowicach (as Polish National Radio Symphony Orchestra)
- the San Diego Symphony Orchestra
- Tweety and Missy Elliott
- The B-Film Extras
- The Features
- The Joy Formidable
- The Belle Brigade
- The Boom Circuits
- Tamela Mann
- The Go-Go's
- Trevor Sullivan
- Trevor Sullivan and Carolyn Litchfield
- The Apache Relay
- Tim Myers feat. Rondo Brothers
- The Throttles
- The Cutlass Three
- Tituss Burgess
- The Lost Home Choir
- The Pass
- The SquaresCourtesy of The Squares
- The Lakeside Singers
- The Blockheads (as Ian Dury & the Blockheads)
- The Monteverdi Choir
- The Outhere Brothers
- The Wooden Sky
- Tippu
- Thesingu Rajendar ,Anuradha Sriram
- Tippu , Krisnaveni Perarasu
- the original Broadway cast of Les Mis?rables
- Torpedotrickser
- The Willowz (as Willowz)
- Trevor Green
- The Pieces Of Shit
- The Rambles
- Thomas & Friends
- Teo Olivares
- Tim Jenison
- The Fumes
- The Record Company
- The Slowdown - Evelyn Burke, Jethro Fox, Sam Rourke, Douglas Dare, Brittany Hayes and Nils Einar Hervig
- The Starlite Orchestra
- the Bartlesville High School Band
- Theron Hale & Daughters
- Th?Wig
- The Darts
- Terry Wogan
- The Smurfs (as Father Abraham and The Smurfs)
- The Barron Knights
- The Nolans
- Toccata
- The Piranhas
- The Late Knights and Seraya
- Toti Soler
- Toti Soler and Jeanette
- Toti Soler and S?lvia P?rez Cruz
- The Macy's Great American Marching Band
- The Death Beats
- The Madd Wikkid
- Tom Knight (XXIX)
- The Introduction Masters
- Tom?s Klus
- Troy Campbell
- Tracy Grammer
- The Neighbors and Greg Camp
- The Dappled Grays
- TASNEEM
- The Big Sleep
- The Hangmen
- Takako Nishizaki , Stephen Gunzenhauser and Capella Istropolitana
- The X-Seaman's Institute
- Totop Suzara
- Tata Vega
- Toni Braxton , David Julian Hirsh & choir
- Tyler McKusick, Chad Felix, and Mark Corbin
- The End Of America
- The Haunted Continents
- T?nia Mara featuring Paula Fernandes
- Ture Ara
- The Head and The Heart
- Tim Bendzko
- Turban Turban
- Totsy
- The Cannanes
- The Squeeze
- T. Rex (as T Rex)
- The Banana Splits
- The Shutes
- The Necroholics
- The Death Set
- Thesingu Rajendar
- Tanvi & Yuvan Shankar Raja
- T.R. Silambarasan , S. Thaman and Mukesh
- The Fuzzy Lemons
- The Hooskerdogs
- The Lost Partol
- Tuomari Nurmio & K?yhien Yst?v?t
- Tenfold Rabbit
- Teargas
- Transonic
- The Rite Flyers
- Typhoon
- TC "Top Cat" Taylor
- The Revolters
- Tigar Suit
- the Sweeping Tiles
- Tanvi Rao
- The Flood (Chris Johnson, Jesse Minick, Nate Minick, Jeff Eason)
- The Weapons Of Happiness
- The Alarm (as The Alarm MMVIII)
- Tasso Smith
- Ted Slaughter
- Totoyo Millares
- Taan Newjam feat. Leo Gallo
- Topi Kohonen
- The 69 Eyes
- Throwdown
- The Black Mob Group feat Gold
- The Black Mob Group feat Eric Nelson
- The Black Mob Group feat Selasi
- The Mynabirds
- The National ("White Sessions" on France inter by arrangement with The National )
- Tyler Parkinson and Ethan Embry
- The Dub Invaders
- The Go Go Posse
- The Orchestra Mozart with Claudio Abbado,
- The Hunting Party
- The Peep Tempel
- The Shelton Brothers
- Troy (TMAC) Macfarland
- Thomas Bromley
- The Defending Champions
- The Preservation
- The Two Man Gentleman Band
- Tea Leaf Green
- The Hot Sardines
- Thad Kopec
- Triple Espresso
- The Face
- Transvaal Diamond Syndicate
- The Seattle Youth Symphony
- The So Manys
- The MIDI Mafia
- The Cinematics
- The Dolls
- Tang
- The Bee Gees , The Bee Gees
- Tracey Gee
- The Red Stripes
- The Rhodope Bagpipe Orchestra
- Two Steps From Hell
- The Ben Burgess (Getso)
- The Peerless Quartet
- The National & Sharon Van Etten
- The Como Brothers Band
- Twalamato
- The Manhatten Brothers (as Manhattan Brothers)
- The Atomic Mosquitos
- The Evil Streaks
- Thee Lexington Arrows
- The Baltek
- The Fordists
- The Dirty Marmaduke Flute Squad
- The Lugosi's
- Tom Chizan
- The Droogettes
- T.D. Jakes & Tommie Young-West
- The Golden Gospel Singers
- Top Dogz
- the The Mills Brothers
- The St Albans Chamber Choir
- The Debbie Taylor Band
- The Cheetah Whores (as Cheetah Whores)
- The Blackout City Kids
- The Muker Silver Band
- The Red Army Choirs of Alexandrov
- Toshi Sabri & Sucheta Bhattacharya
- The City of Rome Contemporary Music Ensemble
- Tokyo City Philharmonic Orchestra
- The Make
- The Editors
- The Dirty Pinks
- the Make and The Dirty Pinks
- The Twilight Sad
- The Game, Rick Ross & 2 Chainz
- The Cosmetics
- The Piss Shivers
- The Bricats
- Thomas Van Troostenberghe & Tijl Van der Meulen
- Thomas Van Troostenberghe & Davy Bonny
- Tender Branson Inc.
- Tiago Abravanel
- The Bandaloop
- Tacabro